• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2019

Fixtures & Results 2019 - All

Dywer Cup 24 Feb 2019 St Brigids 7-18 v 0-11 Rossa QF  
Féile Football B (1) 3 Mar 2019 St Teresas 0-00 v 3-10 Ardoyne 2.45, Cliftonville  
Feile Football A (1) 3 Mar 2019 St Johns 0-01 v 0-08 St Galls 6.30, Woodlands  
Feile Football A (1) 3 Mar 2019 St Galls 2-03 v 1-02 St Brigids A 5.45, Woodlands  
Feile Football A (1) 3 Mar 2019 St Brigids A 6-07 v 0-03 Sarsfields 5pm, Woodlands  
Féile Football B (1) 3 Mar 2019 Rossa 7-04 v 0-05 St Pauls B 3.30, Cliftonville  
Féile Football B (1) 3 Mar 2019 St Pauls B 4-05 v 0-00 St Teresas 2pm, Cliftonville  
Dywer Cup 3 Mar 2019 St Brigids 4-12 v 0-05 St Pauls SF  
Féile Football B (1) 3 Mar 2019 Ardoyne 1-08 v 1-04 Rossa 4.15, Cliftonville  
Dywer Cup 3 Mar 2019 Sarsfields 2-15 v 0-06 St Galls SF  
Féile Football B (2) 3 Mar 2019 Davitts 8-07 v 0-00 Clan ngael 3.30, Sally Gardens  
Féile Football B (2) 3 Mar 2019 O'Donnells 5-04 v 4-04 St Brigids B 2pm, Sally Gardens  
Féile Football B (2) 3 Mar 2019 Davitts 6-10 v 1-03 O'Donnells 2.45, Sally Gardens  
Dywer Cup 10 Mar 2019 Sarsfields v St Brigids Final - Falls Park, 5pm  
Feile Football A (2) 24 Mar 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-0 v 7-16 St Pauls A 2.15pm, Falls Park  
Féile Football B (2) 24 Mar 2019 Clan ngael 1-0 v 8-10 O'Donnells 3.30, Sally Gardens  
Féile Football B (2) 24 Mar 2019 Davitts 3-4 v 0-0 St Brigids B 2pm, Sally Gardens  
Feile Football A (1) 24 Mar 2019 Sarsfields 1-4 v 4-4 St Galls 12 o'clock , Woodlands  
Feile Football A (1) 24 Mar 2019 St Johns 0-0 v 6-8 St Brigids A 12.45, Woodlands  
Feile Football A (1) 24 Mar 2019 Sarsfields 4-4 v 4-3 St Johns 1.30, Woodlands  
Feile Football A (2) 24 Mar 2019 Gort na Mona 2-7 v 2-2 Lamh Dhearg 12.30pm, Falls Park  
Feile Football A (2) 24 Mar 2019 St Pauls A 5-12 v 0-0 Gort na Mona 1.30pm, Falls Park  
Féile Football B (1) 24 Mar 2019 St Pauls B v Ardoyne 2.15, Woodlands  
Féile Football B (2) 24 Mar 2019 St Brigids B 5-1 v 1-4 Clan ngael 2.45, Sally Gardens  
Féile Football B (1) 27 Mar 2019 St Teresas v Rossa 6pm St Teresa's  
Carmichael Cup 29 Mar 2019 St Pauls v Rossa Final 8.30pm Woodlands 3G  
Féile football B 31 Mar 2019 Ardoyne 3-5 v 2-1 O'Donnells SF1 Woodlands Noon  
Féile football B 31 Mar 2019 Davitts 4-7 v 1-1 Rossa SF2 Woodlands 12.45pm  
Féile Hurling A 31 Mar 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-5 v 1-1 Sarsfields Woodlands 3G  
Féile Football A 31 Mar 2019 St Pauls A 5-7 v 1-4 St Brigids A SF2 Woodlands 2.15pm  
Féile Football A 31 Mar 2019 St Galls 0-11 v 0-5 Gort na Mona SF1 Woodlands 1.30pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 Pearses 1-1 v 3-7 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 St Johns B 11-5 v 5-5 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 0-07 v 2-05 Ardoyne 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 Gort Na Mona B 4-1 v 11-5 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Apr 2019 St Brigids A 2-03 v 0-11 St Pauls A 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Apr 2019 St Johns A 3-09 v 0-02 Sarsfields 7pm, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 Clan ngael 4-5 v 4-5 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 St Teresas 6-5 v 10-5 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Apr 2019 St Galls 10-15 v 0-00 Davitts 7pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 0-8 v 1-8 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Apr 2019 Ardoyne CONC v WIN St Pauls A 6.15pm, Cliftonville  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Apr 2019 St Johns 1-9 v 0-3 Rossa 6.15pm, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Apr 2019 Gort na Mona 1-2 v 4-17 St Brigids A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Apr 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Apr 2019 St Brigids B Draw v Draw St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Apr 2019 O'Donnells 5-9 v 6-3 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
Féile Football A 7 Apr 2019 St Galls 0-1 v 3-14 St Pauls A Final, Woodlands 3G 2.30pm  
Féile Hurling A 7 Apr 2019 Rossa 0-3 v 2-4 Sarsfields Woodlands 3G, 12.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 7 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 3-3 v 3-3 Rossa Woodlands 3G, 11am  
Féile football B 7 Apr 2019 Davitts 1-12 v 0-6 Ardoyne Final, Woodlands 3G, 1.30pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 Rossa v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 St Teresas 0-0 v 5-3 Gort na Mona 6.15, Glen Road  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 St Endas 2-14 v 3-09 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 St Galls 3-20 v 1-06 St Agnes 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 5-11 v 1-2 St Pauls B 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Rossa v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Brid Og 0-04 v 4-09 Davitts 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 3-5 v 4-4 St Pauls A 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Bye v St Galls  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 St Endas 2-3 v 3-5 St Johns 6.15, Hightown  
Féile Hurling A 10 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 2-4 St Johns 7.15pm  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 St Galls 4-07 v 0-08 Lamh Dhearg 7pm, Paul Hughes  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-08 v 0-12 St Pat's Lisburn 7pm, Brendan Toland  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 Rossa 3-06 v 1-14 St Teresas 7pm, Fionntán McCotter  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 Pearses 2-05 v 9-12 Davitts 8pm, Joe Sloan  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 Ardoyne 0-13 v 3-09 St Malachys 7pm, Kevin Parke  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 Gort na Mona 1-13 v 3-06 Mitchells 7pm Mark McDonald  
Senior football 11 Apr 2019 St Agnes v Bye  
Senior Hurling 12 Apr 2019 St Pauls 1-05 v 1-16 Davitts 6.30pm, Boucher Road  
Féile Hurling A 14 Apr 2019 Brid Og 5-5 v 1-2 St Galls 11am Woodlands  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 0-10 v 5-18 Rossa 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 Pearses 6-5 v 2-3 Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 St Teresas 4-4 v 3-10 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 St Brigids B 2-7 v 2-3 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Apr 2019 St Johns A 2-04 v 4-07 St Galls 7pm, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Apr 2019 St Brigids A 3-06 v 2-00 Sarsfields 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-06 v 7-05 Davitts 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 Clan ngael 2-9 v 5-7 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 St Pauls B 2-3 v 3-5 St Johns B 6pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 St Endas 9-10 v 2-05 St Pauls 7pm, Mark McDonald  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Apr 2019 St Pauls A 10-08 v 1-00 Ardoyne 6.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 St Agnes 0-04 v 1-20 Davitts 7pm, Colm McDonald  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 Bye v St Galls  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 St Pauls 6-2 v 1-3 Rossa Shaws Road 6pm, Kevin Parke  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 St Johns v Davitts Woodlands 6.15pm, Paul McDonnell  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 Brid Og v Davitts Brid Og Venue, 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Galls 0-4 v 0-3 Davitts De La Salle Park 6.15pm,  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 Brid Og v St Johns 6.15pm, Colm McDonald  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Pauls 4-3 v 0-0 Sarsfields Shaws Road 6pm, Tommy Toland  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2019 St Brigids B 7-3 v 4-2 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2019 O'Donnells WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Pauls 6-4 v 3-4 Lamh Dhearg Shaws Road 7pm, Kevin Parke  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 St Pat's Lisburn 2-14 v 2-8 Pearses 7.30pm  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 St Malachys v Bye  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 Mitchells 5-11 v 1-07 St Agnes 7.30pm  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 St Teresas 3-8 v 2-5 Ardoyne 7.30pm  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 2-17 v 1-7 Rossa 7.30pm  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-13 v 2-13 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
Senior football 18 Apr 2019 Gort na Mona 3-11 v 2-14 Davitts 7.30pm  
Féile Hurling B 19 Apr 2019 Davitts v Rossa Semi Final, Cliftonville 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 19 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Brid Og Semi Final, Woodlands Grass 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 19 Apr 2019 St Pauls 3-9 v 0-0 St Galls Semi Final, woodlands Grass 6.30pm  
Féile Hurling B 19 Apr 2019 Sarsfields v St Johns Semi Final Cliftonville 6.30pm  
Senior football 25 Apr 2019 Gort na Mona 2-11 v 2-12 St Pat's Lisburn 7.45pm  
Féile Hurling C 25 Apr 2019 St Johns v Brid Og Semi Final, Corrigan Park 6.15pn  
Senior football 25 Apr 2019 Mitchells 2-11 v 7-16 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior football 25 Apr 2019 Bye v St Teresas  
Senior football 25 Apr 2019 St Agnes 1-00 v 2-13 St Malachys 7.45pm  
Féile Hurling C 25 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 4-2 Davitts Semi Final, De La Salle Park 6.15pm  
Senior football 25 Apr 2019 Ardoyne FTF v Lamh Dhearg 7.45pm  
Senior football 25 Apr 2019 Pearses 2-06 v 2-12 St Galls 7.45pm  
Féile Hurling B 28 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-3 v 1-7 Rossa Final, Woodlands 3G, Noon Tommy Toland  
Féile Football C 28 Apr 2019 O'Donnells v Clan ngael Prelim, McCrory Park, 6.15pm  
Féile Hurling C 28 Apr 2019 Brid Og 2-4 v 3-3 Davitts Final, Woodlands, 11am, Mark McDonald  
Féile Hurling A 28 Apr 2019 St Pauls 2-8 v 1-3 Lamh Dhearg Final, Woodlands 3G, 1pm Paul McDonnell  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-1 v 1-5 St Galls 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Johns 7-07 v 0-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Bye v St Pauls B  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Pauls A 7-10 v 2-5 St Pauls B 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 0-1 v 11-12 Gort na Mona 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Teresas 3-02 v 6-01 Brid Og 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Endas 5-04 v 3-05 Rossa 6.15, Hightown  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-08 v 3-15 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 St Agnes 3-07 v 3-12 St Endas 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 Rossa 2-21 v 0-06 St Pauls 7.45pm  
Féile Football C 30 Apr 2019 St Johns 5-3 v 3-2 Rossa SF2 - Venue TBC, 6.15pm  
Féile Football C 30 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 6-10 v 3-2 O'Donnells SF1 - Sarsfields, 6.15pm  
Senior football 2 May 2019 St Galls 4-14 v 1-10 Gort na Mona 7.30pm  
Féile Football C 2 May 2019 St Johns 4-2 v 1-5 Sarsfields Final, Woodlands 3G, 8pm  
Senior football 2 May 2019 Sarsfields v FTF Ardoyne 7.30pm  
Senior football 2 May 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Bye  
Senior football 2 May 2019 St Pat's Lisburn 0-09 v 1-10 Mitchells 7.30pm  
Senior football 2 May 2019 St Agnes 1-05 v 4-12 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior football 2 May 2019 Rossa 2-09 v 0-09 Pearses 7.30pm  
Senior football 2 May 2019 St Teresas 1-11 v 0-11 St Malachys 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 Rossa 4-17 v 2-10 St Agnes 7.30pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Clan ngael 4-9 v 2-2 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 6 May 2019 Ardoyne 1-01 v 5-06 Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Rossa 5-4 v 1-3 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Sarsfields B 3-5 v 6-15 St Johns B 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 Sarsfields v St Galls 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 St Pauls v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 1 6 May 2019 St Galls WIN v CONC Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 St Endas 1-03 v 2-21 Davitts 7.30pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 6 May 2019 St Brigids A 2-10 v 2-10 St Johns A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2019 St Teresas 2-4 v 4-11 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2019 Rossa 2-04 v 4-08 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2019 Lamh Dhearg 0-0 v 13-16 St Pauls A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2019 Gort na Mona 2-4 v 5-8 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2019 Ardoyne 0-0 v 7-18 St Brigids A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2019 Clan ngael 0-4 v 3-4 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2019 St Johns 5-11 v 0-3 Sarsfields 6.15pm, Woodlands  
Senior football 9 May 2019 Gort na Mona 0-06 v 0-16 Rossa 7.30pm  
Senior football 9 May 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior football 9 May 2019 Ardoyne 2-09 v 5-10 Pearses 7.30pm  
Senior football 9 May 2019 St Malachys 1-10 v 4-07 Lamh Dhearg 7.30pm  
Senior football 9 May 2019 St Pat's Lisburn 0-08 v 4-14 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior football 9 May 2019 St Agnes 0-07 v 3-14 St Teresas 7.30pm  
Senior football 9 May 2019 Mitchells 2-04 v 2-16 St Galls 7.30pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 12 May 2019 St Pauls A 3-03 v 0-05 Davitts 11am  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 St Galls 3-14 v 2-15 St Endas 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Rossa 4-22 v 0-12 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Bye v St Agnes  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Galls 2-7 v 2-1 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Sarsfields 0-12 v 5-10 St Pauls 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Pauls A 7-15 v 0-0 St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Rossa 1-08 v 5-05 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Johns 8-12 v 1-0 St Pauls B 6.15, Corrigan Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Endas 8-05 v 1-00 Gort na Mona 6.15, Hightown  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-04 v 0-03 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Brid Og 4-10 v 3-08 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Rossa 5-9 v 1-5 St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Sarsfields 0-02 v 7-15 St Pauls 6.15pm  
Senior football 16 May 2019 Rossa 0-17 v 2-04 Mitchells 7.45pm  
Senior football 16 May 2019 Ardoyne 1-10 v 3-11 Gort na Mona 7.45pm  
Senior football 16 May 2019 Pearses v Bye  
Senior football 16 May 2019 Lamh Dhearg 0-11 v 0-13 St Teresas 7.45pm  
Senior football 16 May 2019 Sarsfields 5-12 v 0-03 St Malachys 7.45pm  
Senior football 16 May 2019 St Pat's Lisburn 3-10 v 2-10 St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior football 16 May 2019 St Galls 2-09 v 0-11 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 May 2019 St Brigids B 2-10 v 1-4 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 May 2019 Sarsfields 1-02 v 5-04 Davitts 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 Bye v Davitts  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 St Enda's B 8-7 v 1-3 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 St Pauls 2-12 v 3-7 St Galls 7.30pm De La Salle Park  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 May 2019 Ardoyne 1-01 v 9-15 St Johns A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 May 2019 St Pauls A 5-17 v 0-01 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 Rossa 5-16 v 0-12 St Endas 7.30pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 Pearses 4-3 v 7-5 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 St Agnes 3-09 v 4-19 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 St Johns B 0-2 v 10-12 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 Sarsfields B 0-1 v 4-11 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 May 2019 St Brigids A 2-01 v 4-10 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2019 St Pauls B 4-7 v 2-2 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2019 Ardoyne 3-3 v 6-9 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2019 St Galls 8-09 v 3-03 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2019 Gort na Mona 12-14 v 1-3 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2019 St Brigids A 11-20 v 0-3 Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2019 Clan ngael 2-5 v 8-6 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
Senior football 23 May 2019 Rossa 2-07 v 2-12 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior football 23 May 2019 St Teresas 1-07 v 0-07 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
Senior football 23 May 2019 Bye v Gort na Mona  
Senior football 23 May 2019 St Pat's Lisburn 1-08 v 4-19 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior football 23 May 2019 Mitchells 0-20 v 3-11 Ardoyne 7.45pm  
Senior football 23 May 2019 St Agnes 0-07 v 5-17 Lamh Dhearg 7.45pm  
Senior football 23 May 2019 St Malachys 3-15 v 1-08 Pearses 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Endas v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Rossa 4-1 v 4-2 St Pauls B 6.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 Sarsfields 1-05 v 1-13 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Bye v St Johns  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 St Teresas 2-1 v 5-5 St Galls 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Brid Og 0-00 v 10-08 St Endas 6.15, Musgrave Park  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Pauls 0-17 v 1-10 St Agnes 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Sarsfields LOSS v WIN Davitts 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Gort na Mona 1-01 v 9-08 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Enright Park  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Galls v Rossa 7.45pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Endas 8-10 v 3-03 Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 Brid Og 1-06 v 4-06 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Galls 0-01 v 6-09 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Johns 2-04 v 1-08 Davitts 6.15pm  
Senior football 30 May 2019 Sarsfields 2-07 v 1-10 Lamh Dhearg 7.45pm  
Senior football 30 May 2019 Ardoyne CONC v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior football 30 May 2019 Rossa 4-15 v 0-02 St Pat's Lisburn 7.45pm  
Senior football 30 May 2019 Gort na Mona 2-12 v 2-09 St Malachys 7.45pm  
Senior football 30 May 2019 Bye v Mitchells  
Senior football 30 May 2019 Pearses FTF v St Teresas 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 3 Jun 2019 St Galls 2-07 v 2-04 St Pauls A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 3 Jun 2019 Ardoyne 0-01 v 7-14 St Brigids A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 3 Jun 2019 St Johns A 17-07 v 0-03 Davitts 6.15pm, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 St Pauls B 5-2 v 1-2 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 O'Donnells 6-5 v 3-4 St Johns B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 3 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 7-11 v 1-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 Sarsfields B 4-2 v 2-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 Rossa 4-8 v 0-8 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 St Brigids B 0-5 v 1-7 Pearses 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 St Agnes 2-11 v 1-18 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 1-20 v 3-15 St Endas 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 St Teresas 4-3 v 3-17 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2019 St Brigids A 3-02 v 7-07 St Pauls A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2019 Pearses v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 1-05 v 2-07 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-06 v 6-09 St Johns 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2019 Ardoyne 0-00 v 9-12 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2019 St Teresas 2-02 v 6-06 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2019 St Brigids B 4-03 v 7-07 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2019 St Enda's B 4-8 v 2-4 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
Senior football 6 Jun 2019 St Teresas 0-12 v 1-08 Gort na Mona 7.45pm  
Senior football 6 Jun 2019 St Malachys 2-21 v 2-15 Mitchells 7.45pm  
Senior football 6 Jun 2019 Davitts v Bye  
Senior football 6 Jun 2019 St Pat's Lisburn v CONC Ardoyne 7.45pm  
Senior football 6 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 10-16 v 0-01 Pearses 7.45pm  
Senior football 6 Jun 2019 St Galls 1-11 v 0-15 Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 7 Jun 2019 St Pauls 2-12 v 4-18 Davitts 6.30pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Pauls 3-09 v 3-09 St Endas 8pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Agnes v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 Rossa 5-18 v 1-08 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Brid Og 1-00 v 7-06 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Rossa LOSS v WIN St Johns 6.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Galls v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 St Pauls A 11-5 v 0-2 St Endas 6.15, Shaws a Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Galls 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 12-06 v 0-00 St Teresas 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Bye v Davitts  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Gort na Mona 2-01 v 3-03 St Pauls B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 St Pauls 3-03 v 0-03 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Brid Og v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-05 v 3-06 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 St Johns 3-11 v 0-03 St Galls 6.15pm  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 Rossa 2-13 v 3-07 St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 Pearses 0-08 v 1-19 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 Ardoyne CONC v St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 Gort na Mona 1-08 v 8-16 Lamh Dhearg 7.45pm  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 Bye v St Pat's Lisburn  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 Mitchells 2-06 v 3-06 St Teresas 7.45pm  
Senior football 13 Jun 2019 St Malachys 1-07 v 3-17 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Sarsfields B 4-5 v 9-6 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Pearses 9-3 v 1-5 St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Rossa 4-2 v 3-6 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Gort Na Mona A 7-10 v 4-6 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 St Pauls B 0-2 v 2-8 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 17 Jun 2019 St Galls 9-10 v 1-01 Ardoyne 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 17 Jun 2019 St Brigids A 6-15 v 2-2 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 17 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-01 v 11-10 St Johns A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 17 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 2-03 v 3-14 St Pauls A 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 Sarsfields v Bye  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 St Endas 7-14 v 1-09 St Agnes 7.45pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 19 Jun 2019 Ardoyne 1-02 v 12-24 Gort na Mona 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 19 Jun 2019 St Pauls A 10-09 v 0-00 Davitts 7.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 19 Jun 2019 St Galls 3-12 v 0-00 Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 19 Jun 2019 Rossa 3-06 v 1-09 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2019 Clan ngael WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2019 St Brigids B v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2019 St Teresas 0-4 v 8-8 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 St Teresas 0-12 v 1-05 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-12 v 1-04 Mitchells 7.45pm  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 St Pat's Lisburn v St Malachys Refix  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 St Galls v Bye  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 2-09 v 1-11 Gort na Mona 7.45pm  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 Rossa v CONC Ardoyne 7.45pm  
Senior football 20 Jun 2019 St Agnes 4-15 v 4-12 Pearses 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Endas 1-02 v 5-07 St Galls 6.15, Hightown  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Galls 2-12 v 1-11 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 0-1 v 4-7 Sarsfields 6.15, Mallusk  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Endas 2-16 v 1-20 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Brid Og 1-02 v 3-01 St Pauls B 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Pauls A 6-15 v 0-03 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Shaws Road  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Agnes 2-01 v 8-28 Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 Bye v St Pauls  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Teresas 2-02 v 3-05 Davitts Dunville 6.15, Glen Road  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 3-12 v 4-01 Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 St Johns 0-11 v 3-05 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 3-04 v 2-10 Davitts 6.15pm  
Senior football 27 Jun 2019 St Malachys 3-09 v 6-13 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior football 27 Jun 2019 Mitchells 1-16 v 2-07 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
Senior football 27 Jun 2019 Ardoyne CONC v St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior football 27 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
Senior football 27 Jun 2019 St Teresas 1-15 v 0-10 St Pat's Lisburn 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 Sarsfields B 0-2 v 3-12 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg 2-06 v 4-15 St Brigids A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 St Enda's B 4-7 v 1-2 Pearses 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 Gort Na Mona A LOSS v WIN Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 0-2 v 7-1 St Galls 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Agnes v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 St Brigids B 7-11 v 0-5 Rossa 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Pauls 3-04 v 1-17 Sarsfields 8pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 O'Donnells 4-3 v 2-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Jul 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 1-4 v 2-6 Davitts 6.15, Mallusk  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Jul 2019 Ardoyne 1-6 v 6-8 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 1-5 v 5-12 Gort na Mona 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Jul 2019 St Brigids A 9-11 v 1-5 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Jul 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 3 Jul 2019 St Pauls A 3-3 v 1-9 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Jul 2019 O'Donnells v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Jul 2019 Clan ngael 2-6 v 6-10 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 3 Jul 2019 St Pauls B 2-9 v 1-1 St Teresas 6.15pm GLEN ROAD  
Senior football 4 Jul 2019 Rossa FTF v St Malachys 7.45pm  
Senior football 4 Jul 2019 Ardoyne v Bye  
Senior football 4 Jul 2019 St Agnes 2-09 v 3-17 Gort na Mona 7.45pm  
Senior football 4 Jul 2019 St Galls 0-14 v 3-12 St Teresas 7.45pm  
Senior football 4 Jul 2019 Pearses 1-16 v 2-05 Mitchells 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Bye v St Teresas  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 2-1 v 5-5 St Endas 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 2-3 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Milltown  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 St Endas 1-06 v 6-22 Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 2-12 v 3-8 St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 Davitts v Bye  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Galls v Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Johns v Brid Og 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Rossa 3-15 v 1-11 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 1-17 v 2-22 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Bye v St Endas  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 St Agnes 2-08 v 0-18 St Pauls 7.45pm  
Senior football 18 Jul 2019 St Agnes 1-03 v 6-15 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
Senior football 18 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg 0-11 v 0-07 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior football 18 Jul 2019 Gort na Mona v Pearses 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jul 2019 Gort Na Mona A 0-4 v 4-8 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 22 Jul 2019 St Galls 2-11 v 1-20 St Pauls 7.45pm Shaws Road  
Senior Hurling 22 Jul 2019 Rossa 3-17 v 0-07 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Jul 2019 St Brigids B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Jul 2019 St Teresas v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 1 24 Jul 2019 St Brigids A WIN v CONC Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Jul 2019 O'Donnells 3-4 v 1-3 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
Senior football 25 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Pat's Lisburn 7.45pm  
Senior football 25 Jul 2019 Sarsfields v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior football 25 Jul 2019 St Galls 5-25 v 0-04 St Agnes 7.45pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 29 Jul 2019 O'Donnells 4-9 v 2-4 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-4 v 3-14 Sarsfields 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Johns 2-9 v 6-2 St Pauls A 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Brid Og 3-4 v 2-4 Rossa 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Endas 1-6 v 4-6 Davitts 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Bye v Gort na Mona  
Senior Hurling 29 Jul 2019 St Endas 1-16 v 3-13 St Galls 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Galls 9-12 v 0-0 St Pauls B 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Endas 3-6 v 4-9 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 8-10 v 4-5 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Pauls 4-11 v 0-6 Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Johns LOSS v WIN Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
Senior football 1 Aug 2019 Rossa v Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 5 Aug 2019 Ardoyne FTF v WIN Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 5 Aug 2019 St Galls 1-11 v 1-14 Davitts 7.45pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 5 Aug 2019 Sarsfields A 9-3 v 4-3 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 5 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 1-5 v 1-2 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 5 Aug 2019 Gort Na Mona A 8-11 v 0-1 Sarsfields B 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 5 Aug 2019 Clan ngael 2-5 v 4-15 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 5 Aug 2019 St Galls 9-6 v 0-2 St Johns A 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 5 Aug 2019 St Pauls A 4-5 v 1-5 St Brigids A 7pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2019 St Brigids B 3-06 v 0-02 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2019 St Teresas WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 7 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 2-10 v 1-07 Ardoyne 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 7 Aug 2019 Rossa 0-0 v 12-15 St Pauls A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 7 Aug 2019 Gort na Mona 3-10 v 4-6 St Johns 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 7 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg 2-04 v 2-04 Davitts 6.15pm  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 8 Aug 2019 Sarsfields v Davitts 7.30, Sarsfields  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 8 Aug 2019 Rossa 1-10 v 4-13 St Galls 7.30, Rossa Park  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 8 Aug 2019 Pearses CONC v WON St Malachys 7.30, Cliftonville  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 8 Aug 2019 St Pat's Lisburn v Gort na Mona 7.30, Kirkwoods  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 8 Aug 2019 St Agnes WON v CONC Mitchells 7.30, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 9 Aug 2019 St Johns B 1-1 v 3-9 St Brigids B 6.15pm Musgrave (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 11 Aug 2019 St Pauls A WIN v CONC Gort na Mona 12 Noon  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-3 v 3-4 Davitts 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Endas v St Teresas 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Bye v Loch Mor Dal gCais  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Galls 0-3 v 7-7 St Johns 6.-5, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Brid Og 2-3 v 2-1 Gort na Mona 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 1-3 v 2-6 Sarsfields 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Rossa 4-2 v 4-2 St Pauls A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Johns 4-06 v 5-06 St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Aug 2019 O'Donnells 2-10 v 1-1 Clan ngael 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 4-5 v 6-3 Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Galls 3-7 v 4-8 Davitts 6.15pm  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 15 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 1-09 v 5-11 St Galls 7.30, Sarsfields  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 15 Aug 2019 Mitchells WON v CONC Pearses 7.30, Sally Gardens  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 15 Aug 2019 St Malachys 2-13 v 3-13 Gort na Mona 7.30, Cherryvale  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 15 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-08 v 4-08 Davitts 7.30, Hannahstown  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 15 Aug 2019 St Agnes 4-15 v 0-10 St Pat's Lisburn 7.30, Woodlands  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 15 Aug 2019 St Teresas WON v CONC Rossa 7.30, Glen Road  
U-14 football - Division 1 15 Aug 2019 Rossa 3-8 v 8-10 Gort na Mona 6pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 St Johns B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm, Woodlands (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 16 Aug 2019 St Johns CONC v WIN St Pauls A 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 St Brigids B 1-7 v 1-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm Musgrave (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 Rossa 10-11 v 3-1 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 3-5 v 3-5 Clan ngael 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 Clan ngael WIN v CONC St Teresas 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 19 Aug 2019 Sarsfields A 7-15 v 0-1 Ardoyne 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 19 Aug 2019 Davitts 1-0 v 7-11 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 19 Aug 2019 St Johns A 1-5 v 1-4 St Brigids A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 1-1 v 4-2 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 St Enda's B 4-3 v 2-6 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 O'Donnells 7-14 v 2-1 Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 19 Aug 2019 St Pauls A 1-6 v 3-6 St Galls 7pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2019 O'Donnells 3-6 v 3-5 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2019 Clan ngael 3-6 v 1-3 St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 21 Aug 2019 St Johns WIN v CONC Ardoyne 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2019 St Pauls B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 21 Aug 2019 Rossa CONC v WIN St Brigids A 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 21 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-3 v 3-10 St Galls 6.15pm (Refix)  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 22 Aug 2019 Gort na Mona v St Agnes 7.30, Enright Park  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 22 Aug 2019 Mitchells v St Malachys 7.30, Sally Gardens  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 22 Aug 2019 St Teresas v Davitts 7.30, Glen Road  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 22 Aug 2019 Sarsfields v Rossa 7.30, Sarsfields  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 22 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Galls 7.30, Hannahstown  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 22 Aug 2019 Pearses v St Pat's Lisburn 7.30, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 2 23 Aug 2019 St Enda's B 7-13 v 0-0 Sarsfields B 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 23 Aug 2019 St Johns B 5-9 v 5-7 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 25 Aug 2019 St Brigids A 14-11 v 2-1 St Johns 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 25 Aug 2019 Gort na Mona 5-6 v 8-12 Davitts 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 25 Aug 2019 St Pauls A WIN v CONC Sarsfields  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 Aug 2019 St Teresas 1-9 v 4-16 St Brigids B 11am (Refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Endas v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Bye v Brid Og  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Teresas 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Johns v Sarsfields 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Pauls A 7-10 v 1-1 Gort na Mona 6.15pm, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Galls 5-11 v 2-2 Rossa 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 St Endas 2-3 v 10-8 St Pauls 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 Brid Og 3-3 v 7-9 Davitts 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 Rossa v St Galls 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 3-5 v 4-3 St Johns 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 28 Aug 2019 Brid Og 0-1 v 6-11 St Johns 6.15, Musgrave (Refix)  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 29 Aug 2019 Rossa v Lamh Dhearg 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 29 Aug 2019 St Malachys v St Agnes 7.30, Cherryvale  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 29 Aug 2019 Mitchells v St Pat's Lisburn 7.30, Sally Gardens  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 29 Aug 2019 Pearses v Gort na Mona 7.30, Cliftonville  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 29 Aug 2019 Sarsfields v St Teresas 7.15, Sarsfields  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 29 Aug 2019 St Galls v Davitts 7.15, Milltown  
U-14 hurling 30 Aug 2019 St Pauls 9-7 v 0-1 Rossa 7.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 31 Aug 2019 St Pauls A 1-9 v 5-5 Davitts 5pm, Shaws Road (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 1 Sep 2019 St Galls 5-10 v 4-6 Davitts 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 Sep 2019 St Enda's B 5-10 v 2-3 Clan ngael 10.30am (refix)  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 2 Sep 2019 St Johns A 3-3 v 2-9 St Pauls A 6.15pm SHAWS ROAD  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 Gort Na Mona B 4-9 v 4-2 St Johns B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 St Teresas 5-0 v 4-10 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 St Enda's B 5-3 v 4-2 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 St Brigids B 8-12 v 0-2 Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 2 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg 0-5 v 5-8 Sarsfields A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 Clan ngael 4-5 v 2-5 Pearses 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 2 Sep 2019 Ardoyne 6-5 v 3-3 Davitts 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 2 Sep 2019 St Brigids A 1-2 v 5-6 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 O'Donnells 3-1 v 2-8 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 4 Sep 2019 St Galls 3-4 v 2-7 St Brigids A 6.30pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 4 Sep 2019 St Teresas 0-3 v 3-5 St Pauls B 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 4 Sep 2019 St Johns 2-2 v 4-8 Davitts 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 4 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg 6-5 v 1-3 Ardoyne 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 4 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 0-10 v 5-7 Rossa 6.15pm (Refix)  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 5 Sep 2019 St Malachys v St Pat's Lisburn 7.30, Cherryvale  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 5 Sep 2019 St Teresas v St Galls 7.15, Glen Road  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 5 Sep 2019 Rossa v Davitts 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 5 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Sarsfields 7.15, Hannahstown  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 5 Sep 2019 Pearses v St Agnes 7.30, Cliftonville  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 5 Sep 2019 Mitchells v Gort na Mona 7.30, Sally Gardens  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 Sep 2019 Gort Na Mona B 6-10 v 2-2 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 1 8 Sep 2019 St Pauls A 1-4 v 1-2 St Johns A 11am (Refix) CORRIGAN PARK  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 Sep 2019 St Galls FtF v Win St Johns 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 Sep 2019 St Brigids B WIN v CONC St Pauls B 11am (Refix)  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 8 Sep 2019 Davitts Dunville WIN v LOSS St Teresas 6.15pm, Quarter Final A  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 Sep 2019 St Teresas v St Enda's B 11am (Refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 St Johns 1-4 v 6-2 Davitts 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 0-5 v 3-3 Rossa 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Bye v St Endas  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona 1-0 v 6-14 St Galls 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 St Pauls A 8-7 v 0-2 Brid Og 7pm, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 Rossa v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 St Pauls WIN v CONC St Johns 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 2-4 v 1-5 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 St Galls v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 11 Sep 2019 O'Donnells 7-7 v 0-1 St Teresas 6.15pm, (Refix)  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 12 Sep 2019 St Teresas v Lamh Dhearg 7.15, Glen Road  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Sep 2019 Rossa Win v Loss St Johns B 11am (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 15 Sep 2019 St Pauls 3-10 v 0-6 Lamh Dhearg 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Sep 2019 O'Donnells 4-5 v 1-5 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 16 Sep 2019 St Johns A 0-4 v 2-10 St Galls 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 16 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg 2-8 v 1-9 Ardoyne 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 16 Sep 2019 Davitts 1-8 v 3-6 Sarsfields A 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 16 Sep 2019 St Galls FtF v Win St Pauls REFIX (due to National Féile) 6.15pm  
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) 16 Sep 2019 Clan ngael Loss v Win Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm woodlands Quarter Final B  
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) 16 Sep 2019 St Pauls B 3-6 v 4-7 St Brigids B 6.15pm, St Paul's Quarter Final A  
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) 16 Sep 2019 St Teresas 3-5 v 0-6 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm Quarter Final B  
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) 16 Sep 2019 St Pauls Shaws Win v FTF Pearses 6.15pm Woodlands 3G Quarter Final A  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 16 Sep 2019 St Brigids A 3-11 v 1-7 St Pauls A 6.15pm  
U14 Football Div 1A 18 Sep 2019 St Brigids A 2-7 v 2-14 St Pauls A 6.15pm Musgrave  
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) 18 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-8 v 6-7 Gort na Mona 6.15pm, Quarter Final A  
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) 18 Sep 2019 Rossa 2-4 v 6-11 St Johns 6.15pm, Quarter Final B  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Sep 2019 St Enda's B 5-4 v 2-5 St Brigids B 6.30pm (Refix)  
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) 18 Sep 2019 St Teresas 3-3 v 4-8 Clan ngael 6.15pm, Quarter Final A  
U14 Football Div 1A 18 Sep 2019 St Galls v Bye  
U14 Football Div 1B 18 Sep 2019 St Johns v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Sep 2019 St Pauls B 2-4 v 3-9 O'Donnells 6.30pm (Refix)  
U14 Football Div 1C 18 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Ardoyne 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Sep 2019 St Johns B 9-7 v 4-8 St Enda's B 6.15pm, Woodlands (REFIX)  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Sep 2019 Gort Na Mona A 0-3 v 2-13 St Brigids B 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 Sep 2019 St Pauls B Ftf v WIN St Enda's B Noon, (Refix)  
U14 Football Div 1B 22 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Sep 2019 St Teresas 5-4 v 2-5 Sarsfields B 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 Sep 2019 St Teresas 3-3 v 2-5 St Brigids B Noon (Refix)  
U14 Football Div 1C 22 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg 3-5 v 1-8 Sarsfields Noon  
U14 Football Div 1C 22 Sep 2019 Ardoyne v Rossa Noon  
U14 Football Div 1B 22 Sep 2019 St Johns FtF v Win Davitts 11am  
Nipper Quinn Cup (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 St Pauls A 0-6 v 2-4 Davitts 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 2-5 v 1-2 Brid Og 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 St Pauls B 0-0 v 5-8 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm, Lamh Dhearg Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Cup (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 St Galls 2-2 v 3-7 St Johns 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona 5-8 v 0-4 Davitts Dunville 6.15pm, Gort na Mona Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 Rossa 7-13 v 2-2 Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15pm, Rossa Park Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Cup (U14H) 25 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg Loss v Win Davitts 6.15pm Hannahstown, Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Shield (U14H) 25 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 3-6 v 3-10 Brid Og 6.15pm, Sarsfields, Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Shield (U14H) 25 Sep 2019 St Johns Win v Loss St Galls 6.15pm, Corrigan Park, Semi Final  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 11am, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v Loch Mor Dal gCais 11am, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Bye v St Pauls A  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Rossa 2-5 v 10-10 Davitts 11am, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Gort na Mona 11am, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 St Galls v Brid Og 11am, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 St Teresas v St Johns 11am, Glen Road  
O'Donnell Cup (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 St Pauls A 1-5 v 3-3 St Galls 6.15pm, Semi Final 1  
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 St Teresas Win v Loss Sarsfields B 6.15pm Semi Final  
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 Rossa 6-11 v 0-3 O'Donnells 6.15pm Semi Final  
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 St Brigids B 0-0 v 1-0 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm Semi Final  
O'Donnell Cup (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 St Johns v St Brigids A 6.15pm, Semi Final 2  
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 St Johns B 4-4 v 1-4 St Pauls Shaws 6.15pm Semi Final  
O'Donnell Shield (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 Davitts 2-6 v 1-5 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm, Semi Final 2  
U12 Football Div2C 30 Sep 2019 Bye v Gort Na Mona B  
O'Donnell Shield (U12F) 30 Sep 2019 Sarsfields A 8-6 v 2-6 Ardoyne 6.15pm, Semi Final 1  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Oct 2019 St Pauls B CONC v WIN Davitts 6.15pm (REFIX)  
Fr Mullan Cup (U14F) 2 Oct 2019 St Pauls A 3-10 v 1-2 St Galls 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) 2 Oct 2019 Sarsfields 1-9 v 4-18 Gort na Mona 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) 2 Oct 2019 Ardoyne Loss v Win St Johns 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) 2 Oct 2019 St Brigids B 4-7 v 2-10 Clan ngael 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) 2 Oct 2019 O'Donnells 5-7 v 1-3 St Pauls B 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Fr Mullan Cup (U14F) 2 Oct 2019 St Brigids A 8-16 v 3-5 Davitts 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Cup (U14H) 4 Oct 2019 Rossa 0-3 v 5-14 St Pauls 6pm Rossa Park, Semi Final  
U12 Football Div2A 5 Oct 2019 St Enda's B 0-5 v 1-8 St Brigids B 4pm  
Nipper Quinn Cup (U12H) 6 Oct 2019 Davitts v St Johns Final, Rossa Park 11.30am  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U12H) 6 Oct 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Sarsfields Final, Rossa Park, 10.30am  
U12 Football Div2B 6 Oct 2019 Clan ngael 1-6 v 0-6 St Pauls B 11am  
U14 Football Div 1B 6 Oct 2019 Davitts v Bye  
U14 Football Div 1B 6 Oct 2019 Gort na Mona v St Johns Noon  
U14 Football Div 1A 6 Oct 2019 St Pauls A v Bye  
U14 Football Div 1A 6 Oct 2019 St Galls FtF v Win St Brigids A Noon, Milltown  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 6 Oct 2019 St Galls 6-6 v 0-0 St Pauls A 11am  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 6 Oct 2019 Rossa v Gort na Mona Final, Rossa Park 12.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Galls v St Pauls A 6pm, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 Sarsfields v Brid Og 6pm, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 Gort na Mona CONC v WIN Davitts 6pm, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Teresas v Rossa 6pm, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Johns v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6pm, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Pauls B v St Endas 6pm, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 Bye v Lamh Dhearg  
Stout McDonald Shield (U14H) 9 Oct 2019 St Johns v Brid Og Final, 645pm Sally Gardens  
Stout McDonald Cup (U14H) 9 Oct 2019 Davitts v St Pauls Final, 745pm Sally Gardens  
U-14 football - Division 2 13 Oct 2019 Clan ngael 1-0 v 3-12 St Enda's B Woodlands, 11am (Refix)  
O'Donnell Shield (U12F) 13 Oct 2019 Davitts 1-9 v 1-4 Sarsfields A Final, O'Donnell's 1pm  
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) 13 Oct 2019 Gort Na Mona A 1-4 v 3-4 Rossa Final, O'Donnell's Noon  
U12 Football Div2A 13 Oct 2019 St Enda's B 2-6 v 1-5 O'Donnells 11am  
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) 13 Oct 2019 St Teresas 0-5 v 0-10 St Johns B Final, O'Donnell's 11am  
U12 Football Div2C 13 Oct 2019 St Teresas v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Oct 2019 St Enda's B v O'Donnells 7pm Colaiste Feirste (Refix)  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 20 Oct 2019 Sarsfields A v Lamh Dhearg 11am  
U12 Football Div2A 20 Oct 2019 Rossa Win v Loss St Enda's B 11am  
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) 20 Oct 2019 St Brigids B 2-2 v 4-4 O'Donnells Final, Woldmands 11am  
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) 20 Oct 2019 St Johns 3-4 v 3-16 Gort na Mona Final, Woodlands Noon  
Fr Mullan Cup (U14F) 20 Oct 2019 St Pauls A 4-13 v 1-6 St Brigids A Final, Woodlands 1pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 20 Oct 2019 Davitts v Ardoyne 1pm, Cliftonville  
U12 Football Div2B 20 Oct 2019 St Johns B 3-7 v 5-6 Clan ngael 11am  
U12 Football Div2B 20 Oct 2019 St Pauls B 6-3 v 1-3 Gort Na Mona A 930am  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 20 Oct 2019 St Galls v St Brigids A 11am  
U12 Football Div2C 20 Oct 2019 Bye v Sarsfields B  
U12 Football Div2A 23 Oct 2019 O'Donnells FtF v Win St Brigids B 6.30pm Harlequins  
U12 Football Div2B 27 Oct 2019 Gort Na Mona A v Clan ngael 11am  
U14 Football Div 1C 27 Oct 2019 Ardoyne v Lamh Dhearg Noon  
U12 Football Div2C 27 Oct 2019 Gort Na Mona B 5-10 v 0-2 Sarsfields B Noon  
U12 Football Div2A 27 Oct 2019 Rossa 6-6 v 3-6 St Brigids B 11am  
U14 Football Div 1C 27 Oct 2019 Rossa v Sarsfields Noon  
U12 Football Div2B 27 Oct 2019 St Pauls B Win v Loss St Johns B 11am  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 27 Oct 2019 Ardoyne v Sarsfields A 11am  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 27 Oct 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Davitts 11am  
O'Donnell Cup (U12F) 27 Oct 2019 St Galls v St Johns A Final,  
U14 Football Div 1B 1 Nov 2019 Gort na Mona v Davitts 6.15pm (Refix)  
Senior Hurling 1 Nov 2019 St Pauls v Rossa REFIX  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Pauls A 6.15, Mallusk (refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Brid Og 6.15, Mallusk (refix)  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Ardoyne v Davitts 11am (Refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Gort na Mona v Rossa REFIX  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Teresas 6.15, Mallusk (refix)  
U-14 hurling 1 Nov 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Gort na Mona v St Johns 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 Gort Na Mona B v Rossa 11am (Refix)  
U14 Football Div 1A 1 Nov 2019 St Pauls A Win v Ftf St Galls 1pm, St Pauls  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 St Pauls B WIN v CONC Pearses 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN St Pauls B  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN O'Donnells  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 St Enda's B WIN v CONC Pearses  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 Gort Na Mona B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm (Refix)  
U12 Football Div2C 2 Nov 2019 Gort Na Mona B v St Teresas 11am  
U12 Football Div2A 3 Nov 2019 O'Donnells v Rossa 11am  
U12 Football Div2C 3 Nov 2019 Sarsfields B v St Teresas 11am  
U14 Football Div 1C 3 Nov 2019 Rossa v Lamh Dhearg Noon  
U12 Football Div2B 3 Nov 2019 Gort Na Mona A Win v Loss St Johns B 11am  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 31 Dec 2019 St Brigids A v St Johns A 11am  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 31 Dec 2019 St Pauls A v St Johns A 11am