• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2019

Fixtures & Results 2019 - Hurling

Carmichael Cup 29 Mar 2019 St Pauls v Rossa Final 8.30pm Woodlands 3G  
Féile Hurling A 31 Mar 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-5 v 1-1 Sarsfields Woodlands 3G  
Féile Hurling A 7 Apr 2019 Rossa 0-3 v 2-4 Sarsfields Woodlands 3G, 12.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 7 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 3-3 v 3-3 Rossa Woodlands 3G, 11am  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Brid Og v Davitts 6.15, Musgrave Park  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 Rossa v Bye  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 St Galls 3-20 v 1-06 St Agnes 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 5-11 v 1-2 St Pauls B 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 St Endas 2-3 v 3-5 St Johns 6.15, Hightown  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 St Endas 2-14 v 3-09 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 St Teresas 0-0 v 5-3 Gort na Mona 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 3-5 v 4-4 St Pauls A 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Bye v St Galls  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Rossa v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Rossa Park  
Féile Hurling A 10 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 2-4 St Johns 7.15pm  
Senior Hurling 12 Apr 2019 St Pauls 1-05 v 1-16 Davitts 6.30pm, Boucher Road  
Féile Hurling A 14 Apr 2019 Brid Og 5-5 v 1-2 St Galls 11am Woodlands  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 0-10 v 5-18 Rossa 7pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 St Endas 9-10 v 2-05 St Pauls 7pm, Mark McDonald  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 St Agnes 0-04 v 1-20 Davitts 7pm, Colm McDonald  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 Bye v St Galls  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 St Johns v Davitts Woodlands 6.15pm, Paul McDonnell  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 St Pauls 6-2 v 1-3 Rossa Shaws Road 6pm, Kevin Parke  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 Brid Og v Davitts Brid Og Venue, 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 Brid Og v St Johns 6.15pm, Colm McDonald  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Galls 0-4 v 0-3 Davitts De La Salle Park 6.15pm,  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Pauls 6-4 v 3-4 Lamh Dhearg Shaws Road 7pm, Kevin Parke  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Pauls 4-3 v 0-0 Sarsfields Shaws Road 6pm, Tommy Toland  
Féile Hurling B 19 Apr 2019 Davitts v Rossa Semi Final, Cliftonville 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 19 Apr 2019 St Pauls 3-9 v 0-0 St Galls Semi Final, woodlands Grass 6.30pm  
Féile Hurling B 19 Apr 2019 Sarsfields v St Johns Semi Final Cliftonville 6.30pm  
Féile Hurling A 19 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Brid Og Semi Final, Woodlands Grass 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling C 25 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 4-2 Davitts Semi Final, De La Salle Park 6.15pm  
Féile Hurling C 25 Apr 2019 St Johns v Brid Og Semi Final, Corrigan Park 6.15pn  
Féile Hurling B 28 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-3 v 1-7 Rossa Final, Woodlands 3G, Noon Tommy Toland  
Féile Hurling C 28 Apr 2019 Brid Og 2-4 v 3-3 Davitts Final, Woodlands, 11am, Mark McDonald  
Féile Hurling A 28 Apr 2019 St Pauls 2-8 v 1-3 Lamh Dhearg Final, Woodlands 3G, 1pm Paul McDonnell  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 St Agnes 3-07 v 3-12 St Endas 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Teresas 3-02 v 6-01 Brid Og 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-1 v 1-5 St Galls 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 0-01 v 11-12 Gort na Mona 6.15, Mallusk  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 Rossa 2-21 v 0-06 St Pauls 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Endas 5-04 v 3-05 Rossa 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Johns 7-07 v 0-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-08 v 3-15 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Bye v St Pauls B  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 Sarsfields v St Galls 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 Rossa 4-17 v 2-10 St Agnes 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 St Pauls v Bye  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 St Endas 1-03 v 2-21 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Sarsfields 0-12 v 5-10 St Pauls 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Rossa 4-22 v 0-12 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Bye v St Agnes  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 St Galls 3-14 v 2-15 St Endas 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Rossa 1-08 v 5-05 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Endas 8-05 v 1-00 Gort na Mona 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Johns 8-12 v 1-0 St Pauls B 6.15, Corrigan Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Galls 2-7 v 2-1 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Pauls A 7-15 v 0-0 St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Brid Og 6.15, Mallusk  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-04 v 0-03 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Rossa 5-9 v 1-5 St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Johns 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Sarsfields 0-02 v 7-15 St Pauls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Brid Og 4-10 v 3-08 St Galls 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 St Pauls 2-12 v 3-7 St Galls 7.30pm De La Salle Park  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 Rossa 5-16 v 0-12 St Endas 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 St Agnes 3-09 v 4-19 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 Bye v Davitts  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Bye v St Johns  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Gort na Mona 1-01 v 9-08 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Rossa 4-1 v 4-2 St Pauls B 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Brid Og 0-00 v 10-08 St Endas 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais CONC v WIN St Pauls A 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Sarsfields v Davitts 6.15, Stewartstown  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 Sarsfields 1-05 v 1-13 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Endas v Bye  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Pauls 0-17 v 1-10 St Agnes 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 St Teresas 2-1 v 5-5 St Galls 6.15, Glen Road  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Galls v Rossa 7.45pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Johns v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Endas 8-10 v 3-03 Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Pauls v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Galls 0-01 v 6-09 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 Brid Og 1-06 v 4-06 Rossa 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 St Agnes 2-11 v 1-18 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 1-20 v 3-15 St Endas 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 7 Jun 2019 St Pauls 2-12 v 4-18 Davitts 6.30pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Galls v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Rossa v St Johns 6.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Agnes v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Pauls 3-09 v 3-09 St Endas 8pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 Rossa 5-18 v 1-08 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 St Pauls A v St Endas 6.15, Shaws a Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Galls 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Brid Og v Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Sarsfields v St Teresas 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Bye v Davitts  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Gort na Mona v St Pauls B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 St Pauls v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Brid Og v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 St Johns v St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Rossa 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 St Galls v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 Sarsfields v Bye  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 St Endas v St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 St Pauls v Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Galls v Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Brid Og v St Pauls B 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Gort na Mona v St Johns 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Endas v St Galls 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Sarsfields 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Teresas v Davitts Dunville 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Agnes v Rossa 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Pauls A v Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Shaws Road  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Endas v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 Bye v St Pauls  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 St Galls v St Pauls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 St Endas v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 Sarsfields v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 St Johns v Rossa 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Endas v St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Pauls v Sarsfields 8pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Agnes v Bye  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 Rossa v Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Davitts 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 St Pauls A v St Pauls B 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 St Galls v Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Sarsfields v St Endas 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Gort na Mona v Rossa 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Brid Og v St Johns 6.15, Musgrave Park  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 St Galls v St Pauls 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Bye v St Teresas  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 Davitts v Bye  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 St Endas v Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 Sarsfields v St Agnes 7.45pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Galls v Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Johns v Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Pauls v Rossa 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Bye v St Endas  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Sarsfields v Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Rossa v St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 St Agnes v St Pauls 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Galls v St Pauls B 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Teresas 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Bye v Gort na Mona  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Johns v St Pauls A 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Sarsfields 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Endas v Davitts 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Brid Og v Rossa 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 Sarsfields v Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Pauls v Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Endas v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Johns v Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Bye v Loch Mor Dal gCais  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Endas v St Teresas 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Brid Og v Gort na Mona 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Rossa v St Pauls A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Galls v St Johns 6.-5, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Davitts 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v Sarsfields 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Johns v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Pauls v Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 Sarsfields v Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 Rossa v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Galls v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Teresas 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Bye v Brid Og  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Johns v Sarsfields 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Endas v Laochra Loch Lao 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v Davitts 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Galls v Rossa 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Pauls A v Gort na Mona 7.00, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 Bye v St Endas  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Rossa 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona v St Galls 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 St Johns v Davitts 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Sep 2019 St Pauls A v Brid Og 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 4 Sep 2019 St Galls v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 4 Sep 2019 St Pauls v St Johns 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 4 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 4 Sep 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 4 Sep 2019 Rossa v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 St Teresas v St Johns 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 Rossa v Davitts 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Gort na Mona 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 St Galls v Brid Og 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 Bye v St Pauls A  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 hurling 18 Sep 2019 Split Game v Split Game Round 10  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v St Endas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 Bye v Lamh Dhearg  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 St Galls v St Pauls A 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Brid Og 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona v Davitts 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 St Johns v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Sep 2019 St Teresas v Rossa 6,15, Glen Road  
U-14 hurling 2 Oct 2019 Split Game v Split Game Round 11  
U-14 hurling 16 Oct 2019 Split Game v Split Game Round 12  
U-14 hurling 30 Oct 2019 Split Game v Split Game Round 13  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Dec 2019 St Pauls A v Davitts REFIX Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 1 Dec 2019 Rossa v St Galls 6.15pm REFIX due to Féile  
U-14 hurling 1 Dec 2019 St Endas v St Pauls 6.15pm REFIX due to Féile  
U-14 hurling 1 Dec 2019 Sarsfields v St Johns 6.15pm REFIX due to Féile  
U-14 hurling 1 Dec 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15pm REFIX due to Féile  
U-14 hurling 1 Dec 2019 Brid Og v Davitts 6.15pm REFIX due to Féile  
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica