• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2019

Fixtures & Results 2019 - Hurling

Carmichael Cup 29 Mar 2019 St Pauls v Rossa Final 8.30pm Woodlands 3G  
Féile Hurling A 31 Mar 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-5 v 1-1 Sarsfields Woodlands 3G  
Féile Hurling A 7 Apr 2019 Rossa 0-3 v 2-4 Sarsfields Woodlands 3G, 12.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 7 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 3-3 v 3-3 Rossa Woodlands 3G, 11am  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Brid Og 0-04 v 4-09 Davitts 6.15, Musgrave Park  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 Rossa v Bye  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 St Galls 3-20 v 1-06 St Agnes 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg 5-11 v 1-2 St Pauls B 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 St Endas 2-3 v 3-5 St Johns 6.15, Hightown  
Senior Hurling 8 Apr 2019 St Endas 2-14 v 3-09 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 St Teresas 0-0 v 5-3 Gort na Mona 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 3-5 v 4-4 St Pauls A 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Bye v St Galls  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Apr 2019 Rossa v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Rossa Park  
Féile Hurling A 10 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 2-4 St Johns 7.15pm  
Senior Hurling 12 Apr 2019 St Pauls 1-05 v 1-16 Davitts 6.30pm, Boucher Road  
Féile Hurling A 14 Apr 2019 Brid Og 5-5 v 1-2 St Galls 11am Woodlands  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 0-10 v 5-18 Rossa 7pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 St Endas 9-10 v 2-05 St Pauls 7pm, Mark McDonald  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 St Agnes 0-04 v 1-20 Davitts 7pm, Colm McDonald  
Senior Hurling 15 Apr 2019 Bye v St Galls  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 St Johns v Davitts Woodlands 6.15pm, Paul McDonnell  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 St Pauls 6-2 v 1-3 Rossa Shaws Road 6pm, Kevin Parke  
Féile Hurling A 16 Apr 2019 Brid Og v Davitts Brid Og Venue, 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Pauls 6-4 v 3-4 Lamh Dhearg Shaws Road 7pm, Kevin Parke  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 Brid Og v St Johns 6.15pm, Colm McDonald  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Galls 0-4 v 0-3 Davitts De La Salle Park 6.15pm,  
Féile Hurling A 17 Apr 2019 St Pauls 4-3 v 0-0 Sarsfields Shaws Road 6pm, Tommy Toland  
Féile Hurling B 19 Apr 2019 Davitts v Rossa Semi Final, Cliftonville 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling A 19 Apr 2019 St Pauls 3-9 v 0-0 St Galls Semi Final, woodlands Grass 6.30pm  
Féile Hurling B 19 Apr 2019 Sarsfields v St Johns Semi Final Cliftonville 6.30pm  
Féile Hurling A 19 Apr 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Brid Og Semi Final, Woodlands Grass 7.15pm  
Féile Hurling C 25 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 4-2 Davitts Semi Final, De La Salle Park 6.15pm  
Féile Hurling C 25 Apr 2019 St Johns v Brid Og Semi Final, Corrigan Park 6.15pn  
Féile Hurling B 28 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-3 v 1-7 Rossa Final, Woodlands 3G, Noon Tommy Toland  
Féile Hurling C 28 Apr 2019 Brid Og 2-4 v 3-3 Davitts Final, Woodlands, 11am, Mark McDonald  
Féile Hurling A 28 Apr 2019 St Pauls 2-8 v 1-3 Lamh Dhearg Final, Woodlands 3G, 1pm Paul McDonnell  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 St Agnes 3-07 v 3-12 St Endas 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Bye v St Pauls B  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Sarsfields 2-1 v 1-5 St Galls 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Pauls A 7-10 v 2-5 St Pauls B 6.15, Shaws Road  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 Rossa 2-21 v 0-06 St Pauls 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Endas 5-04 v 3-05 Rossa 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Johns 7-07 v 0-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior Hurling 29 Apr 2019 St Galls 2-08 v 3-15 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 St Teresas 3-02 v 6-01 Brid Og 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Apr 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 0-1 v 11-12 Gort na Mona 6.15, Mallusk  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 Rossa 4-17 v 2-10 St Agnes 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 St Pauls v Bye  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 St Endas 1-03 v 2-21 Davitts 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 6 May 2019 Sarsfields v St Galls 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Rossa 1-08 v 5-05 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 Bye v Sarsfields  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Galls 2-7 v 2-1 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Pauls A 7-15 v 0-0 St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 St Galls 3-14 v 2-15 St Endas 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Johns 8-12 v 1-0 St Pauls B 6.15, Corrigan Park  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Sarsfields 0-12 v 5-10 St Pauls 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Bye v St Agnes  
Senior Hurling 13 May 2019 Rossa 4-22 v 0-12 Davitts 7.30pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 May 2019 St Endas 8-05 v 1-00 Gort na Mona 6.15, Hightown  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-04 v 0-03 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Sarsfields 0-02 v 7-15 St Pauls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Rossa 5-9 v 1-5 St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 May 2019 Brid Og 4-10 v 3-08 St Galls 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 St Pauls 2-12 v 3-7 St Galls 7.30pm De La Salle Park  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 Rossa 5-16 v 0-12 St Endas 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 St Agnes 3-09 v 4-19 Sarsfields 7.30pm  
Senior Hurling 20 May 2019 Bye v Davitts  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Bye v St Johns  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Sarsfields LOSS v WIN Davitts 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 St Teresas 2-1 v 5-5 St Galls 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Brid Og 0-00 v 10-08 St Endas 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Gort na Mona 1-01 v 9-08 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Enright Park  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Endas v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 May 2019 Rossa 4-1 v 4-2 St Pauls B 6.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Pauls 0-17 v 1-10 St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 St Galls v Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 27 May 2019 Sarsfields 1-05 v 1-13 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Endas 8-10 v 3-03 Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 Brid Og 1-06 v 4-06 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Johns 2-04 v 1-08 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 29 May 2019 St Galls 0-01 v 6-09 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 St Agnes 2-11 v 1-18 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
Senior Hurling 3 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 1-20 v 3-15 St Endas 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 7 Jun 2019 St Pauls 2-12 v 4-18 Davitts 6.30pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Galls v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Brid Og 1-00 v 7-06 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Musgrave Park  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Pauls 3-09 v 3-09 St Endas 8pm  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 Rossa 5-18 v 1-08 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Gort na Mona 2-01 v 3-03 St Pauls B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Rossa LOSS v WIN St Johns 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 St Pauls A 11-5 v 0-2 St Endas 6.15, Shaws a Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Galls 6.15, Mallusk  
Senior Hurling 10 Jun 2019 St Agnes v Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 12-06 v 0-00 St Teresas 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 10 Jun 2019 Bye v Davitts  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 St Pauls 3-03 v 0-03 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 4-05 v 3-06 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 St Johns 3-11 v 0-03 St Galls 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 12 Jun 2019 Brid Og v St Endas 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 St Endas 7-14 v 1-09 St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 17 Jun 2019 Sarsfields v Bye  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 Bye v St Pauls  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Pauls A 6-15 v 0-03 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Brid Og 1-02 v 3-01 St Pauls B 6.15, Musgrave Park  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Agnes 2-01 v 8-28 Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Endas 2-16 v 1-20 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Endas 1-02 v 5-07 St Galls 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 0-1 v 4-7 Sarsfields 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 St Teresas 2-02 v 3-05 Davitts Dunville 6.15, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 24 Jun 2019 Bye v Rossa  
Senior Hurling 24 Jun 2019 St Galls 2-12 v 1-11 Sarsfields 7.45pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 Sarsfields 3-04 v 2-10 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 St Johns 0-11 v 3-05 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 26 Jun 2019 Lamh Dhearg 3-12 v 4-01 Brid Og 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Pauls 3-04 v 1-17 Sarsfields 8pm  
Senior Hurling 1 Jul 2019 St Agnes v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 2 Jul 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais 1-4 v 2-6 Davitts 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 2-1 v 5-5 St Endas 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 St Galls 2-5 v 2-3 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Milltown  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 St Endas 1-06 v 6-22 Rossa 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 2-12 v 3-8 St Agnes 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 8 Jul 2019 Davitts v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 8 Jul 2019 Bye v St Teresas  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Galls v Sarsfields 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 10 Jul 2019 St Johns v Brid Og 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Bye v St Endas  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 1-17 v 2-22 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 St Agnes 2-08 v 0-18 St Pauls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 15 Jul 2019 Rossa 3-15 v 1-11 St Galls 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 22 Jul 2019 Rossa 3-17 v 0-07 Davitts 7.45pm  
Senior Hurling 22 Jul 2019 St Galls 2-11 v 1-20 St Pauls 7.45pm Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Bye v Gort na Mona  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Johns 2-9 v 6-2 St Pauls A 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Galls 9-12 v 0-0 St Pauls B 6.15, Milltown  
Senior Hurling 29 Jul 2019 St Endas 1-16 v 3-13 St Galls 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-4 v 3-14 Sarsfields 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 St Endas 1-6 v 4-6 Davitts 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Jul 2019 Brid Og 3-4 v 2-4 Rossa 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Endas 3-6 v 4-9 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 Sarsfields 8-10 v 4-5 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Pauls 4-11 v 0-6 Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 31 Jul 2019 St Johns LOSS v WIN Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
Senior Hurling 5 Aug 2019 St Galls 1-11 v 1-14 Davitts 7.45pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-3 v 3-4 Davitts 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Bye v Loch Mor Dal gCais  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Galls 0-3 v 7-7 St Johns 6.-5, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Endas v St Teresas 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Rossa 4-2 v 4-2 St Pauls A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 Brid Og 2-3 v 2-1 Gort na Mona 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 12 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 1-3 v 2-6 Sarsfields 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Galls 3-7 v 4-8 Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 4-5 v 6-3 Brid Og 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 14 Aug 2019 St Johns 4-06 v 5-06 St Endas 6.15pm  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Bye v Brid Og  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Johns v Sarsfields 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Pauls A 7-10 v 1-1 Gort na Mona 6.15pm, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Galls 5-11 v 2-2 Rossa 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Endas v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Teresas 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 28 Aug 2019 Brid Og 0-1 v 6-11 St Johns 6.15, Musgrave (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 Brid Og 3-3 v 7-9 Davitts 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 Rossa v St Galls 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 St Endas 2-3 v 10-8 St Pauls 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 28 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 3-5 v 4-3 St Johns 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 30 Aug 2019 St Pauls 9-7 v 0-1 Rossa 7.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 31 Aug 2019 St Pauls A 1-9 v 5-5 Davitts 5pm, Shaws Road (Refix)  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 8 Sep 2019 Davitts Dunville WIN v LOSS St Teresas 6.15pm, Quarter Final A  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 St Pauls A 8-7 v 0-2 Brid Og 7pm, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona 1-0 v 6-14 St Galls 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 0-5 v 3-3 Rossa 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 St Johns 1-4 v 6-2 Davitts 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Bye v St Endas  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 2-4 v 1-5 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 Rossa v Davitts 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 St Galls v St Endas 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 11 Sep 2019 St Pauls WIN v CONC St Johns 6.15pm  
U-14 hurling 15 Sep 2019 St Pauls 3-10 v 0-6 Lamh Dhearg 11am (Refix)  
U-14 hurling 16 Sep 2019 St Galls FtF v Win St Pauls REFIX (due to National Féile) 6.15pm  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 Rossa 7-13 v 2-2 Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15pm, Rossa Park Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 St Pauls B 0-0 v 5-8 Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm, Lamh Dhearg Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 2-5 v 1-2 Brid Og 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Cup (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 St Galls 2-2 v 3-7 St Johns 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Cup (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 St Pauls A 0-6 v 2-4 Davitts 6.15pm, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 23 Sep 2019 Gort na Mona 5-8 v 0-4 Davitts Dunville 6.15pm, Gort na Mona Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Shield (U14H) 25 Sep 2019 Sarsfields 3-6 v 3-10 Brid Og 6.15pm, Sarsfields, Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Cup (U14H) 25 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg Loss v Win Davitts 6.15pm Hannahstown, Semi Final  
Stout McDonald Shield (U14H) 25 Sep 2019 St Johns Win v Loss St Galls 6.15pm, Corrigan Park, Semi Final  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Sarsfields v Gort na Mona 11am, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 11am, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 St Pauls B v Loch Mor Dal gCais 11am, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Rossa 2-5 v 10-10 Davitts 11am, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 St Teresas v St Johns 11am, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 St Galls v Brid Og 11am, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 29 Sep 2019 Bye v St Pauls A  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Oct 2019 St Pauls B CONC v WIN Davitts 6.15pm (REFIX)  
Stout McDonald Cup (U14H) 4 Oct 2019 Rossa 0-3 v 5-14 St Pauls 6pm Rossa Park, Semi Final  
Nipper Quinn Plate (U12H) 6 Oct 2019 Rossa v Gort na Mona Final, Rossa Park 12.30pm  
Nipper Quinn Cup (U12H) 6 Oct 2019 Davitts v St Johns Final, Rossa Park 11.30am  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U12H) 6 Oct 2019 Lamh Dhearg v Sarsfields Final, Rossa Park, 10.30am  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Teresas v Rossa 6pm, Glen Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 Bye v Lamh Dhearg  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Galls v St Pauls A 6pm, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 Gort na Mona CONC v WIN Davitts 6pm, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Johns v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6pm, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 St Pauls B v St Endas 6pm, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 Oct 2019 Sarsfields v Brid Og 6pm, Stewartstown  
Stout McDonald Shield (U14H) 9 Oct 2019 St Johns v Brid Og Final, 645pm Sally Gardens  
Stout McDonald Cup (U14H) 9 Oct 2019 Davitts v St Pauls Final, 745pm Sally Gardens  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Teresas 6.15, Mallusk (refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Brid Og 6.15, Mallusk (refix)  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Pauls A 6.15, Mallusk (refix)  
Senior Hurling 1 Nov 2019 St Pauls v Rossa REFIX  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Gort na Mona v St Johns 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 1 Nov 2019 Gort na Mona v Rossa REFIX  
U-14 hurling 1 Nov 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 6.15pm