• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2019

Fixtures & Results 2019 - Upcoming

U-14 football - Division 1 15 Aug 2019 Rossa 3-8 v 8-10 Gort na Mona 6pm (Refix)  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 15 Aug 2019 Sarsfields 1-09 v 5-11 St Galls 7.30, Sarsfields  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 15 Aug 2019 St Malachys 2-13 v 3-13 Gort na Mona 7.30, Cherryvale  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 15 Aug 2019 Mitchells WON v CONC Pearses 7.30, Sally Gardens  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 15 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg 1-08 v 4-08 Davitts 7.30, Hannahstown  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 15 Aug 2019 St Teresas WON v CONC Rossa 7.30, Glen Road  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 15 Aug 2019 St Agnes 4-15 v 0-10 St Pat's Lisburn 7.30, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 St Johns B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm, Woodlands (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 Rossa 10-11 v 3-1 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 St Brigids B 1-7 v 1-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm Musgrave (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 16 Aug 2019 St Johns CONC v WIN St Pauls A 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v Clan ngael 11am (Refix)  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 19 Aug 2019 Davitts v Lamh Dhearg 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 Gort Na Mona B v Pearses 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 Clan ngael v St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 19 Aug 2019 St Johns A v St Brigids A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 O'Donnells v Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 Rossa v St Johns B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 St Enda's B v Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) 19 Aug 2019 Sarsfields A v Ardoyne 6.15pm  
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) 19 Aug 2019 St Pauls A v St Galls 7pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 21 Aug 2019 Rossa v St Brigids A 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2019 O'Donnells v St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v Pearses 6.15pm  
U-14 football - Division 1 21 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Galls 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 21 Aug 2019 St Johns v Ardoyne 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2019 Clan ngael v St Teresas 6.15pm  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 22 Aug 2019 St Teresas v Davitts 7.30, Glen Road  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 22 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Galls 7.30, Hannahstown  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 22 Aug 2019 Gort na Mona v St Agnes 7.30, Enright Park  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 22 Aug 2019 Pearses v St Pat's Lisburn 7.30, Cliftonville  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 22 Aug 2019 Sarsfields v Rossa 7.30, Sarsfields  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 22 Aug 2019 Mitchells v St Malachys 7.30, Sally Gardens  
U-12 football - Division 2 23 Aug 2019 St Johns B v St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 23 Aug 2019 St Enda's B v Sarsfields B 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 25 Aug 2019 St Brigids A v St Johns 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 Aug 2019 St Teresas v St Brigids B 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 25 Aug 2019 Gort na Mona v Davitts 11am (Refix)  
U-14 football - Division 1 25 Aug 2019 St Pauls A WIN v CONC Sarsfields  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Bye v Brid Og  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Endas WIN v CONC Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Pauls A v Gort na Mona 7.00, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Galls v Rossa 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Pauls B v Davitts 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 Lamh Dhearg v St Teresas 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Aug 2019 St Johns v Sarsfields 6.15, Woodlands  
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica