• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 28th June 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Lamh Dhearg St Joseph's  Conor Campbell  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill St Mary's Rasharkin  Sean Elliott  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Shane Uí Néill --- --- Glen Rovers Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Éanna Ruairí Óg  Pete Hyndman  Round 12 
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Lorenzo Mc Mullan  Round 12 
7 45 PM Glenariffe/Glenravel --- --- CLG MacDaibhéid Glenariffe  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 12 
7 45 PM Ard Na Rí --- --- Mac Uílín CLG De La Salle Park Milltown  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Padraig - North Antrim Ballymena  Anthony McAuley  Round 12 
 Wednesday 29th June 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUílín  Michael Hardy  Round 8 
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- All Saints Ballymena Glenariff Ossians  Pete Hyndman  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Padraig - North Antrim Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Shane Mc Donnell  Round 8 
7 30 PM Ard Na Rí --- --- Na Gaeil Óga De La Salle Park Milltown  Terry Reilly  Round 8 
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Éanna  Cathal O Flynn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Naomh Gall MacRory Park  James Reid  Rd 5 
7 45 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Naomh Padraig Patrick Pearses  Danny O Neill  Rd 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Wolfe Tones GAC Pairc Naomh Úna  Eamon Hamill  Rd 5 
7 45 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Éire Óg Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Rd 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM CLG MacDaibhéid --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Davitt Park  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 15 
7 45 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Moneyglass  Kevin Parke  Round 15 
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Cuchullians-Dunloy  Richard Leahy  Round 15 
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 15 
7 45 PM Naomh Séamas --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Teresas  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Lamh Dhearg Kelly Park  Mark O Neill  Round 15 
7 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
7 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Patrick Tumelty  Round 15 
7 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Bríd Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 15 
7 45 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Conall Roberts  Round 15 
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Darren McKeown  Round 15 
 Thursday 30th June 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Séamas --- --- Naomh Éanna St James'  Colin Mallon  Round 13 
7 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
7 45 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Sean Elliott  Round 13 
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
7 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Gall Kelly Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Brian Mc Manus  Round 13 
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena     Round 13 
7 45 PM CLG MacDaibhéid --- --- Naomh Eoin Davitt Park  Niall Clifford  Round 13 
7 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Kickhams GAC Creggan  John Hasson  Round 13 
7 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Joseph's  Declan Mc Granaghan  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 13 
7 45 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC MacRory Park  Sean Elliott  Round 13 
7 45 PM Clan na Gael --- --- Lamh Dhearg Kirkwoods Park     Round 13 
7 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 13 
 Friday 1st July 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Gaeil Óga --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Sarsfields     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Gregory Walsh  Round 12 
7 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
7 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Richard Leahy  Round 12 
7 45 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Sean Elliott  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Séamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
7 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  John Moran  Round 12 
7 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 12 
7 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Saturday 2nd July 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Seamróga --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Fr Healey Park     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Sunday 3rd July 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 10 
12 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall  Gregory Walsh  Round 10 
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Bríd Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 10 
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Séamas --- --- Corpus Christi Gaels St James'  Richard Leahy  Round 10 
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Bear Pit     Round 10 
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Páirc Éanna  Declan Mc Larnon  Round 10 
12 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí MacRory Park  Anthony Carleton  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Comgall's     Round 10 
12 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Fennell Park     Round 10 
12 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Padraig Musgrave Park     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Henry Joys GAC --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Sarsfields     Round 1 
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Bríd Pairc Naomh Pól  Barry Milligan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn --- --- Glen Rovers St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Declan Mc Garry  Round 11 
2 00 PM Shane Uí Néill --- --- Cuchulainn Hurling Club Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 11 
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- CLG MacDaibhéid Lamh Dhearg  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Éanna Ballycastle  Tarlach Conway  Round 12 
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ballygalget GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 12 
2 00 PM Ballycran --- --- Robert Emmets Cushendun Ballycran  Barry Winters  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Patricks Park  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Patrick Tumelty  Round 12 
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Bredagh Kickhams GAC Creggan  Niall Clifford  Round 12 
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh Naomh Gall  Sean Elliott  Round 12 
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
2 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Darren McKeown  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Ruairí Óg Ballymena     Round 12 
2 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Mallusk     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Joseph's     Round 8 
 Monday 4th July 2022
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Ballygalget GAC --- --- Ard Na Rí Ballygalget     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM St.Finbarrs --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG      Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 5 
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5