• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Friday 22nd March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh --- --- Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Saturday 23rd March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Down --- --- Antrim Burren  Kieran Eannetta  Roinn 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Down --- --- Antrim Burren  Stephen Campbell  Roinn 4 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Limerick --- --- Antrim Kilmallock  Seamus Mulvihill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Na Seamróga Cushendall  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Tarlach Conway  Round 1 
3 00 PM Ballygalget --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Na Seamróga Cushendall  Mark O Neill  Round 1 
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Patricks Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- Glen Rovers Glenariff Ossians  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Bredagh --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cherryvale  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Na Magha St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun --- --- Shane Uí Néill Robert Emmets Cushendun  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Latharna Óg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 1 
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Mallusk  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Wednesday 27th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Down --- --- Antrim Páirc Esler, Newry  James Clarke  Qualifier 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica