• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2018

Fixtures & Results 2018 - Hurling

Carmichael Cup 24 Mar 2018 St Galls 1-09 v 6-15 St Johns QF: 2pm, Colaiste Feirste  
Carmichael Cup 31 Mar 2018 Rossa 5-16 v 1-05 Lamh Dhearg SF: 2pm, Colaiste Feirste  
Carmichael Cup 31 Mar 2018 St Johns 1-15 v 2-20 St Pauls SF, 3.30 - Coaliste Feirste  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Rossa 12.00  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v St Johns 12.00, Sarsfields  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 St Endas v St Pauls 12.00, Sarsfields  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Gort na mona 12.00, Gort Na Mona  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 Brid Og v Davitts 12.00, Gort Na Mona  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 St Galls v St Pauls 12.00, Corrigan Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 St Teresas v O'Donnells 1pm, St Teresas  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v Loch Mor Dal gCais 12.00  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Endas 1pm, Hannahstown  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 St Johns v Sarsfields 1pm, Corrigan Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v Davitts 1pm, Gort Na Mona  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 7 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Brid Og 1pm, Shaws Road  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Loch Mor Dal gCais 1pm, Stewartstown  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Davitts 1pm, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 St Johns v Davitts 12.00, Corrigan Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 7 Apr 2018 Rossa v St Galls 1pm, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Apr 2018 St Johns 5-04 v 1-03 Rossa 6.15, Corrigan Park  
Carmichael Cup 9 Apr 2018 Rossa 3-16 v 2-06 St Pauls 7pm, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 9 Apr 2018 Brid Og 5-04 v 2-02 Sarsfields 6.15, Musgrave  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 9 Apr 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 9 Apr 2018 O'Donnells 0-01 v 4-03 Gort na mona 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-02 v 6-02 St Pauls 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Apr 2018 St Galls 5-07 v 1-00 St Endas 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 9 Apr 2018 Bredagh 4-04 v 1-01 Davitts 6.15, St. Mary's CBGS  
U-14 hurling 11 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Bye  
U-14 hurling 11 Apr 2018 Brid Og 1-10 v 1-02 Rossa 7.00, Cliftonville  
Féile B (2) 11 Apr 2018 St Johns 1-02 v 5-05 Sarsfields 6.15, Woodlands  
Féile B (1) 11 Apr 2018 Brid Og 1-10 v 1-02 Rossa 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 hurling 11 Apr 2018 St Galls 4-00 v 3-05 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 6.15, Milltown  
Féile B (1) 15 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 6-01 v 0-06 Rossa 11am, St. Mary's CBGS  
Féile B (1) 15 Apr 2018 Rossa 0-06 v 3-07 St Galls 12.15pm, St. Mary's CBGS  
Féile B (1) 15 Apr 2018 St Galls 5-07 v 2-01 Lamh Dhearg 13.30pm , St. Mary's CBGS  
Féile B (2) 15 Apr 2018 St Johns 9-06 v 0-01 St Pauls B 11am, St. Mary's CBGS  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 16 Apr 2018 Gort na mona 1-00 v 7-06 Brid Og 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 16 Apr 2018 Bye v Sarsfields  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Apr 2018 St Endas 1-04 v 2-04 St Johns 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Apr 2018 St Pauls 0-01 v 9-03 St Galls 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Apr 2018 Bredagh 1-07 v 2-02 Rossa 6.15, Cherryvale  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 16 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 0-01 v 4-09 Davitts 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 hurling 18 Apr 2018 Rossa 0-03 v 1-06 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-14 hurling 18 Apr 2018 Brid Og v Bye  
Féile B (1) 18 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 2-02 v 0-02 Brid Og 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 hurling 18 Apr 2018 St Johns 2-05 v 4-05 St Galls 6.15, Woodlands  
Féile B (2) 18 Apr 2018 St Pauls B v Sarsfields 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 18 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 0-06 v 2-06 St Endas Refix TBC  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 St Johns v St Endas 1.00, Corrigan Park  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Davitts 12.00, Hannahstown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 Brid Og v St Pauls 12.00, Hannahstown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 St Pauls v St Johns 12.00, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 St Teresas v Rossa 12.00, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Loch Mor Dal gCais 12.00, Sarsfields  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 St Endas v Sarsfields 12.00, Milltown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 Davitts v Bye  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 O'Donnells v Loch Mor Dal gCais 1.00, MacRory Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Lamh Dhearg 1.00, Shaws Road  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Davitts 1.00, Sarsfields  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v Brid Og 1.00, Enright Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 Rossa v Sarsfields 1.00, Rossa Park  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 21 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v St Johns 12.00, Milltown  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 St Pauls v St Galls 1.00, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v St Galls 12.00, Sarsfields  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 21 Apr 2018 St Teresas v Davitts 1.00, St Teresa's  
Féile B (1) 22 Apr 2018 St Galls 1-04 v 4-00 Brid Og 11.30, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 23 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 8-10 v 0-00 O'Donnells 6.15, Sarsfields  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 23 Apr 2018 St Johns 6-01 v 2-07 Bredagh 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 23 Apr 2018 St Endas 2-03 v 0-01 St Pauls 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 23 Apr 2018 Rossa 5-03 v 0-02 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 23 Apr 2018 Brid Og v Bye  
U-14 hurling 25 Apr 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh v Bye  
Féile Hurling B 25 Apr 2018 St Galls 6-07 v 2-05 St Johns 6.15, Milltown  
Féile Hurling B 25 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 0-08 v 0-06 Brid Og 6.15, Sarsfields  
U-14 hurling 25 Apr 2018 St Pauls 7-17 v 0-01 Lamh Dhearg  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 26 Apr 2018 St Galls 7-05 v 0-01 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
Féile Hurling A 29 Apr 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 1-02 v 4-05 St Pauls A 12.30, Colaiste Feirste  
Féile Hurling B 29 Apr 2018 St Galls 1-04 v 0-03 Sarsfields 11.30, Colaiste Feirste  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 30 Apr 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais 1-00 v 8-07 Brid Og 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 30 Apr 2018 O'Donnells v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 30 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 6-08 v 0-01 Gort na mona 6.15, Stewartstown Avenue  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Apr 2018 St Endas 0-03 v 6-02 Davitts 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-05 v 7-07 Bredagh 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Apr 2018 St Galls 3-06 v 2-02 Rossa 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 30 Apr 2018 St Pauls 3-02 v 7-02 St Johns 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 2 May 2018 Rossa v Bye  
U-14 hurling 2 May 2018 St Endas 1-05 v 3-01 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh  
U-14 hurling 2 May 2018 Brid Og 2-02 v 6-10 St Pauls  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 May 2018 St Pauls 0-00 v 5-04 Davitts 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 May 2018 St Endas 2-03 v 3-07 Rossa 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 May 2018 Bredagh 1-05 v 1-00 St Galls 6.15, Cherryvale  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 7 May 2018 St Johns 9-12 v 1-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 7 May 2018 Bye v Gort na mona  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 7 May 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais 0-05 v 6-04 Sarsfields 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 7 May 2018 Brid Og 8-09 v 3-00 O'Donnells 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 hurling 9 May 2018 St Galls v Bye  
U-14 hurling 9 May 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 3-02 v 6-12 St Pauls 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 hurling 9 May 2018 St Johns 3-02 v 5-05 Brid Og 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 hurling 9 May 2018 Sarsfields 2-12 v 0-01 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Endas v Loch Mor Dal gCais 10.45, Cliftonville Pitch 3  
U-6 Go Games (1) 12 May 2018 Sarsfields v Lamh Dhearg 10.20am, Stewartstown Pitch 2  
U-6 Go Games (1) 12 May 2018 Gort na mona v Lamh Dhearg 10.40, Stewartstown Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (1) 12 May 2018 Sarsfields v Sarsfields 10.40, Stewartstown Pitch 2  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 Ardoyne v St Pauls 10.00, Cliftonville Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 Ardoyne v Davitts 10.20, Cliftonville Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 Ardoyne v St Endas 10.45, Cliftonville Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 Davitts v St Endas 10.00, Cliftonville Pitch 2  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Pauls v St Endas 10.20, Cliftonville Pitch 2  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Pauls v Davitts 10.45, Cliftonville Pitch 2  
U-7 Go Games 12 May 2018 Sarsfields v Rossa 11.20, Sarsfields Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Endas v Rossa 10.20, Cliftonville Pitch 3  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 Rossa v Loch Mor Dal gCais 10.00, Cliftonville Pitch 4  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Pauls v Loch Mor Dal gCais 10.20, Cliftonville Pitch 4  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Pauls v Rossa 10.45, Cliftonville Pitch 4  
U-7 Go Games 12 May 2018 Sarsfields v Davitts 11am, Sarsfields Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (1) 12 May 2018 Gort na mona v Sarsfields 10.20am, Stewartstown Pitch 1  
U-6 Go Games (2) 12 May 2018 St Endas v St Pauls 10.00, Cliftonville Pitch 3  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 St Teresas v Loch Mor Dal gCais 12pm, Glen Road  
U-6 Go Games (1) 12 May 2018 Gort na mona v Sarsfields 10am, Stewartstown Pitch 1  
U-7 Go Games 12 May 2018 Davitts v Rossa 11.40, Sarsfields Pitch 1  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 St Endas v Davitts 1pm, Hightown  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 Brid Og v Sarsfields 1pm, Musgrave  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 St Pauls v Gort na mona 1pm, Shaws Road  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 Davitts v Loch Mor Dal gCais 1pm,  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 O'Donnells v Sarsfields 1pm, MacRory Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 St Johns v Lamh Dhearg 1pm, Corrigan Park  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 Rossa v St Pauls 1pm, Rossa Park  
U-6 Go Games (1) 12 May 2018 Sarsfields v Lamh Dhearg 10am, Stewartstown Pitch 2  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 St Pauls v Davitts 12pm, Glen Road  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 Rossa v St Johns 12pm, Milltown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 Sarsfields v St Galls 12pm, Milltown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 Ardoyne v Bye  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 St Endas v Brid Og 12pm, Hightown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 Gort na mona v St Galls 12pm, Hightown  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 Davitts v St Johns 12pm, Shaws Road  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 12 May 2018 St Teresas v St Galls 1pm, Glen Road  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 12 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Pauls 12pm, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 14 May 2018 Sarsfields 3-08 v 5-02 Brid Og 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 14 May 2018 Bye v Loch Mor Dal gCais  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 14 May 2018 Gort na mona 5-11 v 0-01 O'Donnells 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 14 May 2018 St Endas 1-06 v 5-05 Bredagh 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 14 May 2018 Rossa 3-04 v 2-09 St Pauls 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 14 May 2018 St Galls 6-09 v 1-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 14 May 2018 St Johns 2-02 v 0-02 Davitts 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 hurling 16 May 2018 St Pauls 8-10 v 0-00 Rossa 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 hurling 16 May 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 8-06 v 1-08 St Johns 7.15, MacRory Park  
U-14 hurling 16 May 2018 Brid Og 3-09 v 4-01 Sarsfields 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 hurling 16 May 2018 St Endas v Bye  
U-14 hurling 16 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-04 v 4-02 St Galls 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 21 May 2018 St Johns 3-04 v 0-03 St Galls 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 21 May 2018 St Pauls 0-02 v 2-04 Bredagh 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 21 May 2018 Rossa 0-03 v 4-02 Davitts 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 21 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-01 v 1-04 St Endas 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 21 May 2018 Brid Og v Gort na mona 6.15, Musgrave  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 21 May 2018 Sarsfields v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 21 May 2018 O'Donnells 3-02 v 7-10 Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-14 hurling 23 May 2018 St Pauls v Bye  
U-14 hurling 23 May 2018 Rossa 0-07 v 0-00 St Johns 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-14 hurling 23 May 2018 St Galls 5-04 v 3-04 St Endas 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 hurling 23 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg 2-07 v 1-05 Brid Og 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 hurling 23 May 2018 Sarsfields 5-04 v 0-03 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-14 hurling 30 May 2018 St Pauls 6-09 v 2-02 St Endas  
U-14 hurling 30 May 2018 Rossa 1-02 v 8-13 Sarsfields  
U-14 hurling 30 May 2018 Brid Og 2-05 v 5-01 St Galls  
U-14 hurling 30 May 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 5-06 v 0-00 Lamh Dhearg  
U-14 hurling 30 May 2018 St Johns v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 4 Jun 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais 1-07 v 0-02 Gort na mona 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 4 Jun 2018 Bye v Rossa  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 4 Jun 2018 St Endas 1-05 v 6-13 Ballygalget 6.15, Hightown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 4 Jun 2018 St Galls 0-07 v 0-02 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 4 Jun 2018 Bredagh 5-08 v 0-01 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Cherryvale  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 4 Jun 2018 St Johns 6-03 v 1-04 St Pauls 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 4 Jun 2018 O'Donnells 1-01 v 10-17 Sarsfields 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 4 Jun 2018 Bye v Brid Og  
U-14 hurling 6 Jun 2018 Sarsfields v Bye  
U-14 hurling 6 Jun 2018 St Endas 8-08 v 2-02 St Johns 6.15, Hightown  
U-14 hurling 6 Jun 2018 Brid Og 4-05 v 1-17 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-14 hurling 6 Jun 2018 Rossa 2-03 v 3-05 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 11 Jun 2018 Brid Og 3-05 v 0-01 Loch Mor Dal gCais Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 11 Jun 2018 Bye v O'Donnells  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 11 Jun 2018 Gort na mona 0-00 v 3-08 Sarsfields Enright Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Jun 2018 Ballygalget v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Jun 2018 Bredagh 2-05 v 3-02 Davitts Cherryvale, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Jun 2018 St Galls 6-00 v 0-01 St Pauls Milltown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Jun 2018 St Endas 0-05 v 6-05 Lamh Dhearg Hightown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 11 Jun 2018 Rossa 3-08 v 4-02 St Johns Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 13 Jun 2018 St Pauls 11-11 v 2-04 St Johns Shaws Road, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 13 Jun 2018 St Endas 3-06 v 3-05 Sarsfields Hightown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 18 Jun 2018 Bredagh v St Pauls Cherryvale, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 18 Jun 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-01 v 7-10 Ballygalget Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 18 Jun 2018 St Endas 1-04 v 5-04 Davitts Hightown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 18 Jun 2018 O'Donnells 1-01 v 14-08 Brid Og MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 18 Jun 2018 Gort na mona v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 18 Jun 2018 Rossa 3-03 v 3-08 St Galls Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 18 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 2-06 v 0-03 Loch Mor Dal gCais Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 18 Jun 2018 Bye v St Johns  
U-14 hurling 20 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 1-02 v 2-06 St Pauls Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 20 Jun 2018 Brid Og 3-09 v 3-10 St Endas Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 25 Jun 2018 Davitts 4-04 v 7-03 Ballygalget  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 25 Jun 2018 Rossa 3-06 v 4-06 Bredagh Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 25 Jun 2018 St Galls 9-08 v 1-02 St Johns Milltown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 25 Jun 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Bye  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 25 Jun 2018 St Pauls 7-08 v 4-05 St Endas Hightown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 6 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-06 v 5-06 Davitts Hannahstown, 6,15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 6 Aug 2018 O'Donnells v Gort na mona MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 6 Aug 2018 Rossa 11-12 v 1-02 St Endas Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 6 Aug 2018 St Pauls v Ballygalget St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 6 Aug 2018 Bredagh 10-08 v 1-02 St Johns Cherryvale, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 6 Aug 2018 St Galls 13-07 v 0-01 Brid Og Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 8 Aug 2018 Rossa 0-00 v 10.08 St Endas Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 13 Aug 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v O'Donnells 6.15, Mallusk  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 Aug 2018 St Johns 6-10 v 2-03 St Endas Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 Aug 2018 St Galls 5-15 v 2-04 Bredagh Milltown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 Aug 2018 Rossa 5-07 v 6-02 Ballygalget Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 Aug 2018 Brid Og 2-01 v 6-04 Davitts Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 13 Aug 2018 St Pauls 1-03 v 3-07 Lamh Dhearg St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 15 Aug 2018 St Johns FTF v Sarsfields Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 15 Aug 2018 St Galls 6-03 v 2-06 Rossa Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 19 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg v FTF St Johns Hannahstown, 6.00  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 20 Aug 2018 St Endas 1-00 v 7-06 St Galls Hightown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 20 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-04 v 2-05 Rossa Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 20 Aug 2018 St Johns v Ballygalget Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 20 Aug 2018 Bredagh v Brid Og Cherryvale, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 20 Aug 2018 St Pauls 0-01 v 10-06 Davitts St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 2 20 Aug 2018 Gort na mona v Loch Mor Dal gCais 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 hurling 22 Aug 2018 Bye v St Endas  
U-14 hurling 22 Aug 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 1-10 v 3-03 St Galls MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 22 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 1-01 v 1-07 St Pauls Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 22 Aug 2018 Brid Og v St Johns Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 22 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-04 v 0-03 Rossa Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 Aug 2018 St Pauls v Brid Og St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 Aug 2018 Bredagh v St Endas Cherryvale, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 Aug 2018 Rossa v Davitts Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 Aug 2018 St Galls v Ballygalget Milltown, 6.00  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 27 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Johns Hannahstown, 6.00  
U-16 B Hurling Championship 27 Aug 2018 St Galls 6-20 v 1-07 St Pauls Milltown, 7.00  
U-14 hurling 29 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 3-12 v 0-02 St Endas Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 29 Aug 2018 St Galls 0-01 v 8-13 St Pauls Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 29 Aug 2018 Bye v Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh  
U-14 hurling 29 Aug 2018 St Johns v Rossa Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 29 Aug 2018 Brid Og 1-07 v 1-06 Lamh Dhearg Musgrave Park, 6,15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 3 Sep 2018 Bredagh v Ballygalget Cherryvale, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 3 Sep 2018 St Johns v Davitts Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 3 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Galls Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 3 Sep 2018 Brid Og v St Endas Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 hurling - Division 1 3 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Rossa St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-16 B Hurling Championship 3 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg 2-13 v 0-05 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh Hannahstown, 7.00  
U-14 hurling 5 Sep 2018 St Endas v St Galls Hightown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 5 Sep 2018 Rossa v Brid Og Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 5 Sep 2018 Bye v Sarsfields  
U-14 hurling 5 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 5 Sep 2018 St Johns v Lamh Dhearg Woodlands, 6,15  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 St Endas v Lamh Dhearg Hightown 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 St Pauls Shaws v Ardoyne Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 Brid Og v Davitts Hightown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 St Galls v Rossa Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v Lamh Dhearg Enright Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 St Johns v St Galls Enright Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v Davitts Dunville Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 Brid Og v St Pauls Musgrave 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 St Endas v St Pauls Hightown 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 St Pauls Shaws v Davitts Dunville Shaws Rd 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 St Teresas v St Johns Whiterock Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 O'Donnells v St Teresas MacRory Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 St Galls v Rossa Milltown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v Davitts Enright Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 8 Sep 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Sarsfields Shaws Kirkwoods 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 8 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v St Johns Stewartstown 1.00pm  
Stout McDonald Cup (U-14 Hurling Championship) 12 Sep 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh v St Pauls Semi-final: MacRory Park, 6.15  
Stout McDonald Cup (U-14 Hurling Championship) 12 Sep 2018 St Galls v Sarsfields Semi-final: Milltown, 6.15  
U-16 B Hurling Championship 14 Sep 2018 St Galls v Lamh Dhearg Final: Colaiste Feirste, 6.45  
U-16 A Hurling Championship 14 Sep 2018 Rossa v St Johns Final: Colaiste Feirste, 8.30  
Nipper Quinn Plate (2) (U-12 C Hurling Championship) 17 Sep 2018 O'Donnells CONC v Gort na mona Semi-final: MacRory Park, 6.15  
Nipper Quinn Plate (2) (U-12 C Hurling Championship) 17 Sep 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Bye  
Nipper Quinn Plate (1) (U-12 B Hurling Championship) 17 Sep 2018 Sarsfields 1-05 v 1-01 Lamh Dhearg Semi-final: Stewartstown, 6.15  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U-12 A Hurling Championship) 17 Sep 2018 Rossa 0-06 v 5-04 St Galls Semi-final: Rossa Park, 6.15  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U-12 A Hurling Championship) 17 Sep 2018 St Johns 2-03 v 1-07 Davitts Semi-final: St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
Nipper Quinn Plate (1) (U-12 B Hurling Championship) 17 Sep 2018 Brid Og 4-02 v 3-06 St Pauls Semi-final: Cliftonville, 7.00  
U-14 hurling 19 Sep 2018 Bye v St Galls  
Stout McDonald Cup (U-14 Hurling Championship) 19 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Sarsfields Final: Rossa Park, 6.30  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Pauls Hannahstown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 St Endas v St Johns Hightown 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 St Galls v St Endas Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v Davitts Stewartstown 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Davitts Hannahstown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Brid Og Hannahstown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Davitts Dunville St Teresas 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v St Pauls Shaws St Teresas 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 Ardoyne v Rossa Cliftonville 4G 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 St Galls v Loch Mor Dal gCais Cliftonville 4G 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 St Johns v Gort na mona Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v O'Donnells Kirkwoods 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 St Galls v St Pauls Shaws Milltown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Davitts Dunville St Teresas 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 22 Sep 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v Rossa Stewartstown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 22 Sep 2018 Brid Og v Gort na mona Musgrave 1.00pm  
Nipper Quinn Plate (2) (U-12 C Hurling Championship) 23 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v Loch Mor Dal gCais Final: Rossa Park, 11.00  
Nipper Quinn Plate (1) (U-12 B Hurling Championship) 23 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v St Pauls Final: Rossa Park, 12.00  
Nipper Quinn Shield (U-12 A Hurling Championship) 23 Sep 2018 Davitts v St Galls Final: Rossa Park, 1.00  
U-14 hurling 26 Sep 2018 St Galls v Sarsfields Milltown, 5.45  
U-14 hurling 26 Sep 2018 Bye v St Pauls  
U-14 hurling 1 Oct 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh v St Endas MacRory Park, 6.00  
U-14 hurling 1 Oct 2018 St Galls v St Pauls Milltown, 6.00  
U-14 hurling 3 Oct 2018 St Endas v St Pauls Hightown, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 3 Oct 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh v Sarsfields MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 hurling 3 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v St Galls Stewartstown, 6.00  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Ardoyne Rossa 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Davitts Dunville Kirkwoods 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v Brid Og Stewartstown 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 Davitts Dunville v St Johns Whiterock Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 Rossa v Sarsfields Shaws Rossa 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 St Galls v St Teresas Milltown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 Gort na mona v St Pauls Enright Park 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v St Teresas Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 Davitts v St Endas Davitts 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 Brid Og v St Endas Hannahstown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Pauls Hannahstown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 St Galls v Gort na mona Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 St Johns v Davitts Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v Rossa Shaws Rd 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 6 Oct 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Johns Hannahstown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 6 Oct 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v O'Donnells Stewartstown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v St Galls Kirkwoods 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 Gort na mona v St Pauls Enright PArk 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v St Teresas Shaws Rd 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 Davitts v Lamh Dhearg Davitts 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 Brid Og v St Endas Musgrave 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 St Galls v Ardoyne Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 Loch Mor Dal gCais v Sarsfields Shaws Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 Rossa v St Teresas Shaws Rd 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v St Johns Whiterock Shaws Rd 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 St Johns v St Pauls Corrigan Park 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 St Johns v St Pauls Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 Davitts v St Galls Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 Gort na mona v St Endas Musgrave 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Hurling (1) 20 Oct 2018 Brid Og v Lamh Dhearg Musgrave 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 O'Donnells v Rossa MacRory Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Hurling (2) 20 Oct 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v Davitts Dunville Stewartstown 1.00pm  
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica