• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2018

Fixtures & Results 2018 - Football

Féile Football A 18 Mar 2018 St Galls 4-03 v 1-01 Davitts 11.45, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 1  
Féile Football B (1) 18 Mar 2018 St Pauls B 0-00 v 8-05 O'Donnells 12.30, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 3  
Féile Football B (1) 18 Mar 2018 St Brigids B 2-01 v 1-04 St Pauls B 11am, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 3  
Féile Football B (1) 18 Mar 2018 Ardoyne 3-04 v 0-02 St Brigids B 1.15, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile Football B (1) 18 Mar 2018 Ardoyne 1-02 v 2-01 O'Donnells 11am, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile Football B (2) 18 Mar 2018 Rossa 1-00 v 2-04 St Johns 12.30, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile Football B (2) 18 Mar 2018 Sarsfields 4-08 v 0-02 Lamh Dhearg 11.45, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 3  
Féile Football A 18 Mar 2018 Davitts 9-05 v 0-00 Gort na mona 12.30, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 1  
Féile Football A 18 Mar 2018 Gort na mona 4-02 v 8-02 St Brigids A 11.45, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile Football A 18 Mar 2018 St Brigids A 0-02 v 0-03 St Pauls A 11am, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 1  
Féile Football B (2) 18 Mar 2018 Rossa 0-00 v 6-10 Lamh Dhearg 1.15, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 3  
Dywer Cup 18 Mar 2018 St Galls 4-10 v 0-05 Rossa QF: 3.30pm, Colaiste Feirste  
Dywer Cup 18 Mar 2018 Gort na mona 1-14 v 2-03 Lamh Dhearg QF: 2pm, Colaiste Feirste  
Féile Football A 18 Mar 2018 St Pauls A 3-00 v 1-00 St Galls 1.15, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 1  
Féile Football B (1) 25 Mar 2018 St Brigids B 4-04 v 2-04 O'Donnells 11.45, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 1  
Féile Football B (2) 25 Mar 2018 Sarsfields 7-05 v 0-00 Rossa 12.30, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile Football B (2) 25 Mar 2018 St Johns 0-03 v 4-08 Sarsfields 11am, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 3  
Féile Football B (2) 25 Mar 2018 St Johns 0-02 v 7-07 Lamh Dhearg 12.30, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 3  
Féile Football B (1) 25 Mar 2018 St Pauls B 1-01 v 6-06 Ardoyne 11.45, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile Football A 25 Mar 2018 Davitts 3-02 v 4-08 St Pauls A 11.00am , St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 1  
Féile Football A 25 Mar 2018 St Brigids A 2-08 v 2-02 Davitts 12.30 , St. Mary's CBGS Pitch 1  
Dywer Cup 25 Mar 2018 St Brigids 11-06 v 2-06 St Johns QF: 2pm, Colaiste Feirste  
Féile Football A 25 Mar 2018 St Galls 3-04 v 3-08 St Brigids A 11am, St. Mary's CBGS - Pitch 2  
Féile football B 27 Mar 2018 O'Donnells 2-03 v 0-04 Lamh Dhearg SF, 6.15 - MacRory Park  
Féile football B 27 Mar 2018 Ardoyne 1-01 v 3-04 Sarsfields SF, 7pm - Cliftonville  
Dywer Cup 30 Mar 2018 St Pauls 0-17 v 0-07 St Galls SF, 6.30 - Shaws Road  
Dywer Cup 30 Mar 2018 Gort na mona 0-02 v 4-10 St Brigids SF, 7.15 - Colaiste Feirste  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 Apr 2018 Pearses v Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 Apr 2018 Clan ngael v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 1 6 Apr 2018 St Pauls A 3-08 v 1-04 Davitts 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 football - Division 1 6 Apr 2018 St Johns v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 1 6 Apr 2018 Rossa 0-01 v 5-16 St Brigids A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 Apr 2018 O'Donnells 3-04 v 1-05 Gort na mona 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 Apr 2018 Ardoyne 5-03 v 1-03 St Pauls B 6.15, Cliftonville  
Dywer Cup 7 Apr 2018 St Pauls v St Brigids Final, 2 o'clock - Colaiste Feirste  
Féile Football A 8 Apr 2018 St Pauls A 0-04 v 3-02 St Brigids A Final, 12.30 - Colaiste Feirste  
Féile football B 8 Apr 2018 O'Donnells 0-00 v 3-14 Sarsfields Final, 11am - Colaiste Feirste  
U-14 football - Division 1 10 Apr 2018 St Galls 2-01 v 2-05 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 2 10 Apr 2018 Clan ngael v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 1 10 Apr 2018 St Pauls A 1-02 v 1-02 Sarsfields 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 1 10 Apr 2018 St Brigids A v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 10 Apr 2018 Ardoyne 6-14 v 0-00 St Pauls B 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 football - Division 2 10 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-03 v 2-02 O'Donnells 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 football - Division 2 10 Apr 2018 Gort na mona 6-07 v 1-01 St Brigids B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 football - Division 2 10 Apr 2018 Rossa 3-03 v 1-02 St Johns 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-16 football - Division 2 12 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 6-05 v 4-02 St Johns 6.15, Hannahstown  
Senior football 12 Apr 2018 Mitchells 2-03 v 3-14 Gort na mona 7.15, Sally Gardens  
U-16 football - Division 1 12 Apr 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 1-08 v 2-11 Rossa 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-16 football - Division 1 12 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 5-08 v 2-06 St Brigids A 6.15, Stewartstown Avenue  
U-16 football - Division 2 12 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Bye  
U-16 football - Division 1 12 Apr 2018 St Galls v Bye  
U-16 football - Division 2 12 Apr 2018 St Brigids B 4-04 v 8-06 Ardoyne 6.30 , The DUB - Queens  
Senior football 12 Apr 2018 St Agnes 0-11 v 2-09 Davitts 7.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 12 Apr 2018 Laochra Loch Lao 1-04 v 3-05 Rossa 7.15, Colaiste Feirste  
Senior football 12 Apr 2018 Ardoyne 1-01 v 5-13 St Teresas 7.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 2 13 Apr 2018 St Teresas 2-05 v 2-07 Pearses 6.15, St Teresa's  
U-12 football - Division 2 13 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 3-07 v 1-03 Gort na mona 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 football - Division 1 13 Apr 2018 St Johns 2-03 v 1-15 St Pauls A 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 13 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 2-14 v 4-02 Rossa 6.15, Sarsfields  
U-12 football - Division 1 13 Apr 2018 St Galls 1-08 v 1-02 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 football - Division 1 13 Apr 2018 St Brigids A v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 13 Apr 2018 St Pauls B 3-01 v 9-05 St Brigids B 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 football - Division 2 13 Apr 2018 Clan ngael 0-04 v 4-02 Ardoyne 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 13 Apr 2018 O'Donnells v Bye  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 St Johns v St Pauls 1pm, Corrigan Park  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v Davitts 1pm, Gort Na Mona  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Bye 12.00  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 St Teresas v St Johns 12.00, Hightown  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 Eire Og v St Pauls 1.00, Woodlands  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 St Johns v St Brigids 1.00, Corrigan Park  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 St Teresas v Sarsfields 1.00, St Teresa's  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v St Endas 1.00, Cliftonville  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Pat's Lisburn 1pm, Hannahstown  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 St Endas v Sarsfields 12.00, Hightown  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 St Galls v Sarsfields 1pm, Milltown  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 St Galls v Ardoyne 12.00, Milltown  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v Davitts 12.00, Milltown  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v St Galls 12.00, MacRory Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 St Brigids v O'Donnells 12.00, MacRory Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Sarsfields 12.00, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Johns 12.00, Lámh Dhearg  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 Rossa v St Endas 12.00, Lámh Dhearg  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 St Brigids v Bye  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 14 Apr 2018 O'Donnells v St Endas 1pm, MacRory Park  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 14 Apr 2018 Rossa v St Malachys 1.00, Rossa Park  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2018 O'Donnells 3-03 v 1-07 Rossa 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2018 St Pauls B 2-09 v 2-01 St Brigids B 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2018 Ardoyne 1-04 v 3-05 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2018 St Johns v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 1 17 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 1-06 v 0-03 St Galls 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-14 football - Division 2 17 Apr 2018 Clan ngael 0-03 v 5-11 Gort na mona 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 1 17 Apr 2018 St Pauls A v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 1 17 Apr 2018 St Brigids A 3-07 v 4-05 Davitts 6.15, Cherryvale  
U-16 football - Division 1 19 Apr 2018 Rossa v Bye  
U-16 football - Division 2 19 Apr 2018 St Johns v Bye  
U-16 football - Division 2 19 Apr 2018 St Brigids B 3-06 v 8-09 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Cherryvale  
U-16 football - Division 2 19 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Ardoyne 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-16 football - Division 1 19 Apr 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 2-06 v 5-07 St Brigids A 6.15, Enright Park  
Senior football 19 Apr 2018 St Agnes 1-07 v 0-05 Laochra Loch Lao 7.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 19 Apr 2018 Gort na mona 1-06 v 2-06 Ardoyne 7.15, Enright Park  
Senior football 19 Apr 2018 Rossa 0-11 v 1-12 Sarsfields 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior football 19 Apr 2018 St Teresas 0-08 v 2-03 Davitts 7.15, St Teresa's  
Senior football 19 Apr 2018 St Galls 3-16 v 1-02 Mitchells 7.15, Milltown  
U-16 football - Division 1 19 Apr 2018 St Galls 0-07 v 0-08 Sarsfields 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 Apr 2018 St Brigids A 4-06 v 0-02 Sarsfields 6.15, Harlequins  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Apr 2018 Pearses 1-08 v 1-08 St Pauls B 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Apr 2018 Clan ngael 0-00 v 7-04 St Brigids B 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Apr 2018 O'Donnells 3-07 v 0-03 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Apr 2018 Gort na mona 5-07 v 2-02 St Teresas 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 Apr 2018 St Pauls A v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 Apr 2018 Rossa 0-02 v 7-08 Davitts 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 football - Division 1 20 Apr 2018 St Galls 2-09 v 1-01 St Johns 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 1 24 Apr 2018 St Pauls A 4-11 v 1-00 Davitts 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Apr 2018 Rossa 1-04 v 2-05 Ardoyne 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 24 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 1 24 Apr 2018 St Galls 0-03 v 2-11 St Brigids A 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Apr 2018 St Johns 2-03 v 3-05 O'Donnells 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 2 24 Apr 2018 Clan ngael 1-05 v 2-10 St Pauls B 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 26 Apr 2018 Gort na mona 0-09 v 0-14 Davitts 7.15, Enright Park  
Senior football 26 Apr 2018 Mitchells 1-05 v 2-12 Ardoyne 8pm, Sally Gardens - Poleglass  
Senior football 26 Apr 2018 St Galls 2-15 v 1-04 Rossa Refix  
U-16 football - Division 1 26 Apr 2018 St Brigids A 4-15 v 0-07 Rossa 6.15, Cherryvale  
U-16 football - Division 1 26 Apr 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 1-06 v 2-03 St Galls 6.15, Enright Park  
U-16 football - Division 1 26 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Bye  
Senior football 26 Apr 2018 Sarsfields 1-17 v 2-08 St Agnes 7.15, Sarsfields  
Senior football 26 Apr 2018 Laochra Loch Lao 0-02 v 5-07 St Teresas 7.15, Colaiste Feirste  
U-16 football - Division 2 26 Apr 2018 St Johns 7-09 v 4-02 St Brigids B 6.15, Woodlands  
U-16 football - Division 2 26 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-09 v 2-04 St Pauls 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-16 football - Division 2 26 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 1 27 Apr 2018 St Pauls A 1-08 v 0-12 St Galls 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 football - Division 1 27 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 27 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 27 Apr 2018 Gort na mona 5-08 v 6-04 St Pauls B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 27 Apr 2018 Clan ngael 2-02 v 0-07 Pearses 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 27 Apr 2018 St Teresas 3-03 v 4-07 O'Donnells 6.15, St Teresa's  
U-12 football - Division 2 27 Apr 2018 Ardoyne 3-09 v 3-01 St Brigids B 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 1 27 Apr 2018 St Brigids A 1-07 v 1-05 Davitts 6.15, Harlequins  
U-12 football - Division 1 27 Apr 2018 St Johns 7-06 v 2-05 Rossa 6.15, Woodlands  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 Sarsfields v St Johns 1pm, Sarsfields  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Endas v Gort na mona 1pm, Hightown  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v Davitts 12.00, Cliftonville  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 St Endas v St Pauls 12.00, Cliftonville  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 St Galls v St Johns 12.00, St. Teresa's  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v St Galls 1pm, Kirkwoods  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 O'Donnells v Lamh Dhearg 1pm, MacRory Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 Gort na mona v Bye  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Brigids v Davitts  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Johns v Bye  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Galls v St Brigids 12.00, Milltown  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 Rossa v Eire Og 1pm, Rossa Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 St Teresas v Sarsfields 12.00, St Teresa's  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 St Teresas v St Endas 1pm, St Teresa's  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 Ardoyne v St Malachys 1pm, Cliftonville  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 28 Apr 2018 St Pauls v St Brigids 1pm, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Johns v St Endas 12.00, Corrigan Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Sarsfields 12.00, Kirkwoods  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v Rossa 12.00, Kirkwoods  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Pauls v Sarsfields 1pm, Shaws Road  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 28 Apr 2018 St Pauls v O'Donnells 12.00, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 May 2018 Clan ngael 0-03 v 7-05 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 May 2018 Gort na mona v FTF St Pauls B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 1 May 2018 Sarsfields v FTF Davitts 6.15, Stewartstown Avenue  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 May 2018 St Johns 2-03 v 1-05 Ardoyne 6.30, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 1 1 May 2018 St Pauls A 4-02 v 2-00 St Brigids A 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 1 1 May 2018 St Galls v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 May 2018 St Brigids B v Rossa  
U-14 football - Division 2 1 May 2018 O'Donnells v Bye  
Senior football 3 May 2018 Gort na mona 2-14 v 1-07 Laochra Loch Lao 7.15, Enright Park  
U-16 football - Division 2 3 May 2018 St Johns 7-15 v 1-07 Ardoyne  
U-16 football - Division 2 3 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Bye  
Senior football 3 May 2018 Rossa 2-13 v 0-01 Mitchells 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior football 3 May 2018 St Agnes 0-06 v 5-12 St Galls 7.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 3 May 2018 Ardoyne 5-07 v 1-04 Davitts 7.15, Cliftonville  
U-16 football - Division 1 3 May 2018 St Brigids A v Bye  
U-16 football - Division 1 3 May 2018 Sarsfields 2-09 v 0-03 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh  
U-16 football - Division 2 3 May 2018 St Brigids B 2-05 v 4-11 St Pauls  
U-12 football - Division 2 4 May 2018 St Brigids B v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 4 May 2018 Clan ngael v Gort na mona 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 4 May 2018 Ardoyne 6-06 v 0-02 Pearses 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 1 4 May 2018 Rossa 2-00 v 0-09 St Pauls A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 football - Division 1 4 May 2018 St Brigids A 1-13 v 1-05 St Johns 6.15, Musgrave  
U-12 football - Division 1 4 May 2018 St Galls v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 4 May 2018 St Teresas 0-03 v 7-14 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, St Teresa's  
U-12 football - Division 2 4 May 2018 St Pauls B 3-04 v 6-02 O'Donnells 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2018 Ardoyne 3-03 v 3-07 O'Donnells 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2018 St Galls 0-04 v 4-12 St Pauls A 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2018 Davitts v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2018 Gort na mona 1-06 v 2-04 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 8 May 2018 St Brigids A 4-04 v 2-05 Sarsfields 6.15, Musgrave  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2018 St Johns 5-00 v 0-02 St Brigids B 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2018 St Pauls B v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 8 May 2018 Clan ngael v Rossa 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 10 May 2018 Mitchells 1-00 v 4-11 Davitts 8pm, Sally Gardens  
Senior football 10 May 2018 Gort na mona 1-10 v 5-11 Sarsfields 7.15, Enright Park  
Senior football 10 May 2018 Ardoyne 3-13 v 1-04 Laochra Loch Lao 7.15, Cliftonville  
U-16 football - Division 1 10 May 2018 St Galls v St Brigids A 6.15, Milltown  
U-16 football - Division 1 10 May 2018 Bye v Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh  
U-12 football - Division 1 11 May 2018 St Johns 2-04 v 7-12 Sarsfields 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 11 May 2018 Davitts v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 11 May 2018 St Teresas v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 11 May 2018 O'Donnells 3-08 v 1-04 Clan ngael 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 11 May 2018 Gort na mona v Ardoyne 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 11 May 2018 Pearses 3-06 v 1-09 St Brigids B 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 2 11 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-17 v 1-03 St Pauls B 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 football - Division 1 11 May 2018 St Pauls A 4-06 v 0-06 St Brigids A 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 2 15 May 2018 Rossa 1-06 v 1-09 Gort na mona 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 15 May 2018 Bye v St Brigids A  
U-14 football - Division 1 15 May 2018 Sarsfields 1-08 v 2-05 St Pauls A 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-14 football - Division 2 15 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg 5-12 v 0-00 St Pauls B 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 football - Division 2 15 May 2018 O'Donnells 7-04 v 2-07 St Brigids B 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 15 May 2018 St Galls 3-02 v 2-04 Davitts 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 2 15 May 2018 Clan ngael 2-03 v 6-06 St Johns 6.15, Woodlands  
U-14 football - Division 2 15 May 2018 Ardoyne v Bye  
Senior football 17 May 2018 Laochra Loch Lao 3-10 v 5-16 Davitts 7.15, Colaiste Feirste  
Senior football 17 May 2018 Rossa 0-07 v 5-09 St Teresas 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior football 17 May 2018 Sarsfields 2-11 v 0-09 Ardoyne 7.15, Stewartstown  
Senior football 17 May 2018 St Galls 3-12 v 4-06 Gort na mona 7.15, Milltown  
Senior football 17 May 2018 St Agnes 2-13 v 2-06 Mitchells 7.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 18 May 2018 St Brigids A 0-04 v 0-09 St Galls 7.15, Harlequins  
U-12 football - Division 1 18 May 2018 St Johns 13-06 v 2-04 Davitts 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 18 May 2018 Sarsfields 2-05 v 6-07 St Pauls A 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 football - Division 2 18 May 2018 Pearses v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 18 May 2018 St Pauls B 12-09 v 1-03 St Teresas 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-12 football - Division 2 18 May 2018 Gort na mona 4-05 v 2-06 St Brigids B 6.15, Enright Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 18 May 2018 Ardoyne 1-10 v 4-05 O'Donnells 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 2 18 May 2018 Clan ngael 0-02 v 3-10 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 1 18 May 2018 Rossa v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2018 Ardoyne 3-09 v 1-02 St Brigids B 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2018 St Brigids A 7-10 v 1-03 Davitts 6.15, Musgrave  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2018 Gort na mona 5-08 v 2-01 St Johns 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2018 St Pauls B 1-08 v 3-05 Rossa 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2018 St Galls 1-03 v 6-06 Sarsfields 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 1 22 May 2018 Bye v St Pauls A  
U-14 football - Division 2 22 May 2018 Clan ngael 0-03 v 5-11 O'Donnells 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 24 May 2018 Ardoyne 1-13 v 2-12 St Galls 7.15, Cliftonville  
Senior football 24 May 2018 Sarsfields v Davitts 7.15, Stewartstown  
Senior football 24 May 2018 St Teresas 5-17 v 0-08 St Agnes 7.15, Glen Road  
Senior football 24 May 2018 Laochra Loch Lao 1-10 v 3-10 Mitchells 7.15, Colaiste Feirste  
U-12 football - Division 1 25 May 2018 Bye v St Johns  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 May 2018 St Pauls B v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 May 2018 Pearses v Gort na mona 6.15, Cliftonville  
U-12 football - Division 1 25 May 2018 Rossa 2-05 v 3-10 St Brigids A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 May 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-08 v 2-10 Ardoyne 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 May 2018 O'Donnells 4-06 v 0-02 St Brigids B 6.15, MacRory Park  
U-12 football - Division 1 25 May 2018 Sarsfields 1-10 v 4-11 St Galls 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 May 2018 St Teresas 0-00 v 6-09 Clan ngael 6.15, Glen Road  
U-14 football - Division 2 29 May 2018 St Brigids B v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 29 May 2018 Ardoyne 3-16 v 1-03 Clan ngael  
U-14 football - Division 2 29 May 2018 O'Donnells 1-03 v 2-10 Gort na mona  
U-14 football - Division 2 29 May 2018 St Johns 9-11 v 0-01 St Pauls B  
U-14 football - Division 2 29 May 2018 Rossa 2-03 v 3-07 Lamh Dhearg  
U-14 football - Division 1 29 May 2018 St Brigids A 2-17 v 2-03 St Galls  
U-14 football - Division 1 29 May 2018 St Pauls A 7-06 v 2-02 Davitts  
U-14 football - Division 1 29 May 2018 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior football 31 May 2018 St Agnes 3-09 v 3-07 Gort na mona  
Senior football 31 May 2018 St Galls 6-07 v 3-09 Davitts  
Senior football 31 May 2018 Rossa 6-09 v 1-11 Ardoyne  
Senior football 31 May 2018 Mitchells 0-11 v 6-20 St Teresas  
Senior football 31 May 2018 Sarsfields 3-16 v 2-06 Laochra Loch Lao  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Jun 2018 Rossa 1-08 v 0-03 Sarsfields  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Jun 2018 Bye v St Brigids A  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jun 2018 St Brigids B 0-00 v 3-15 Lamh Dhearg  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Jun 2018 St Pauls A 5-14 v 2-04 St Johns  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jun 2018 Gort na mona v Bye  
U-12 football - Division 1 1 Jun 2018 St Galls 3-05 v 0-01 Davitts  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jun 2018 Pearses 1-05 v 4-07 O'Donnells  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jun 2018 Clan ngael 0-01 v 6-05 St Pauls B  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jun 2018 Ardoyne v St Teresas  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2018 Bye v St Galls  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2018 St Brigids A 1-04 v 2-06 St Pauls A 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 5 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 2-11 v 1-03 Davitts 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2018 Rossa v Bye  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2018 St Pauls B 1-04 v 3-07 O'Donnells 6.15, Shaws Road  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2018 Gort na mona 3-16 v 1-05 Ardoyne 6.15, Enright Park  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2018 Lamh Dhearg 6-07 v 2-05 St Johns 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-14 football - Division 2 5 Jun 2018 Clan ngael 0-08 v 4-04 St Brigids B 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior football 7 Jun 2018 Rossa 2-03 v 3-15 Davitts 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior football 7 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 3-16 v 2-04 Mitchells 7.15, Stewartstown  
Senior football 7 Jun 2018 Gort na mona 1-05 v 9-19 St Teresas 7.15, Enright Park  
Senior football 7 Jun 2018 Ardoyne 1-14 v 4-14 St Agnes 7.15, Cliftonville  
Senior football 7 Jun 2018 Laochra Loch Lao 2-09 v 6-23 St Galls 7.15, Colaiste Feirste  
U-12 football - Division 1 8 Jun 2018 Bye v St Pauls A  
U-12 football - Division 1 8 Jun 2018 Rossa 2-05 v 4-06 Davitts 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-14 football - Division 1 12 Jun 2018 Bye v Davitts  
U-14 football - Division 1 12 Jun 2018 St Pauls A 3-10 v 2-01 St Galls  
U-14 football - Division 1 12 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 6-06 v 0-05 St Brigids A  
Senior football 14 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 0-06 v 1-07 St Galls Stewartstown, 7.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 14 Jun 2018 Bye v St Pauls  
U-16 football - Division 2 14 Jun 2018 Ardoyne v FTF St Brigids B Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 14 Jun 2018 St Johns 1-07 v 1-05 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park, 6.15  
Senior football 14 Jun 2018 St Agnes 0-07 v 3-14 Rossa 7pm, Woodlands  
U-16 football - Division 1 14 Jun 2018 Rossa 2-06 v 0-07 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-16 football - Division 1 14 Jun 2018 St Brigids A FTF v Sarsfields Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 1 14 Jun 2018 Bye v St Galls  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Jun 2018 St Pauls B 1-14 v 0-03 Ardoyne Shaws Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Jun 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Pearses Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Jun 2018 Bye v Sarsfields  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Jun 2018 St Teresas 6-07 v 6-08 St Brigids B Glen Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Jun 2018 Gort na mona v O'Donnells Enright Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Jun 2018 Bye v Clan ngael  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Jun 2018 St Brigids A 1-12 v 0-02 Davitts Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Jun 2018 Rossa 4-08 v 7-06 St Johns Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 15 Jun 2018 St Galls 3-08 v 1-05 St Pauls A Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2018 St Galls 6-12 v 0-00 Clan ngael Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2018 Ardoyne 8-14 v 0-00 St Pauls B Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2018 O'Donnells 1-03 v 2-06 Lamh Dhearg MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2018 St Johns 2-07 v 2-06 Rossa Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 19 Jun 2018 St Brigids B 4-04 v 2-05 Gort na mona Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 1 21 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 3-13 v 1-06 St Galls Stewartstown, 6.15  
Senior football 21 Jun 2018 St Teresas 3-16 v 0-09 Sarsfields Glen Road, 7.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 21 Jun 2018 Ardoyne v St Pauls Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 21 Jun 2018 Bye v St Johns  
U-16 football - Division 1 21 Jun 2018 Bye v Rossa  
U-12 football - Division 1 22 Jun 2018 Sarsfields 5-10 v 1-07 Davitts Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 22 Jun 2018 St Johns 4-04 v 3-09 St Brigids A Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 22 Jun 2018 Bye v St Galls  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jun 2018 Bye v O'Donnells  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jun 2018 Pearses v St Teresas  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jun 2018 Gort na mona 1-01 v 5-07 Lamh Dhearg Enright Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jun 2018 St Brigids B 0-03 v 3-04 St Pauls B Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jun 2018 Ardoyne v Clan ngael Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 24 Jun 2018 Rossa 3-04 v 6-08 St Pauls A Rossa Park, 12.00  
U-14 football - Division 2 26 Jun 2018 St Johns 3-03 v 4-11 St Galls Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 26 Jun 2018 Rossa v O'Donnells Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 26 Jun 2018 Gort na mona 6-17 v 0-01 Clan ngael Enright Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 26 Jun 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Ardoyne Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 26 Jun 2018 St Brigids B v St Pauls B Musgrave Park, 6.15  
Senior football 28 Jun 2018 Gort na mona 2-06 v 2-05 Rossa 7.15, Enright Park  
U-16 football - Division 1 28 Jun 2018 Bye v Sarsfields  
Senior football 28 Jun 2018 St Teresas 6-11 v 4-15 St Galls 7.15, Glen Road  
U-16 football - Division 1 28 Jun 2018 St Galls 5-07 v 4-05 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 6.15, Milltown  
U-16 football - Division 1 28 Jun 2018 Rossa v St Brigids A 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-16 football - Division 2 28 Jun 2018 Bye v Ardoyne  
U-16 football - Division 2 28 Jun 2018 St Pauls 0-08 v 1-13 Lamh Dhearg 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-12 football - Division 1 29 Jun 2018 Bye v Davitts  
U-12 football - Division 2 29 Jun 2018 St Brigids B 3-08 v 1-03 Clan ngael Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 29 Jun 2018 St Pauls B 6-05 v 0-01 Pearses Shaws Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 29 Jun 2018 St Teresas 2-02 v 1-02 Gort na mona Glen Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 29 Jun 2018 Bye v Ardoyne  
U-16 football - Division 1 5 Jul 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 0-04 v 7-11 Sarsfields 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-16 football - Division 1 5 Jul 2018 Rossa 2-17 v 3-04 St Galls 6.15, Rossa Park  
U-16 football - Division 1 5 Jul 2018 Bye v St Brigids A  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 5 Jul 2018 St Galls 3-15 v 1-09 Sarsfields 7.15, Milltown  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 5 Jul 2018 Bye v St Teresas  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 5 Jul 2018 St Agnes v Bye  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 5 Jul 2018 Ardoyne 3-14 v 4-09 Mitchells 7.15, Cliftonville  
U-16 football - Division 2 5 Jul 2018 Lamh Dhearg 9-13 v 1-05 Ardoyne 6.15, Hannahstown  
U-16 football - Division 2 5 Jul 2018 Bye v St Brigids B  
U-16 football - Division 2 5 Jul 2018 St Johns 2-09 v 2-03 St Pauls 6.15, Woodlands  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 5 Jul 2018 Davitts 2-14 v 0-07 Rossa 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 19 Jul 2018 Mitchells 5-02 v 3-14 Gort na mona 7.15, Sally Gardens  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 19 Jul 2018 Bye v Rossa  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 19 Jul 2018 Davitts 0-10 v 4-07 St Galls 7.15, Milltown  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 19 Jul 2018 Sarsfields 1-09 v 1-12 St Teresas 7.15, Stewartstown  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 19 Jul 2018 St Agnes 0-06 v 2-15 Ardoyne 7.15, Woodlands  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 26 Jul 2018 Sarsfields v Bye  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 26 Jul 2018 Rossa 0-09 v 2-19 St Galls 7.15, Rossa Park  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 26 Jul 2018 St Agnes v Mitchells 7.15, Woodlands  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 26 Jul 2018 Ardoyne 2-07 v 2-12 Gort na mona 7.15, Cliftonville  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 26 Jul 2018 St Teresas 2-13 v 2-11 Davitts 7.15, Glen Road  
U-16 football - Division 2 2 Aug 2018 St Pauls v St Brigids B Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 1 2 Aug 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh v Bye  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 2 Aug 2018 Bye v St Galls  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 2 Aug 2018 St Teresas 4-13 v 1-07 Rossa 7.15, Glen Road  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 2 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 0-05 v 1-10 Davitts 7.15, Stewartstown  
U-16 football - Division 2 2 Aug 2018 Ardoyne 1-08 v 3-12 St Johns Cliftonville 3G, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 2 Aug 2018 Bye v Lamh Dhearg  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 2 Aug 2018 Gort na mona 3-11 v 2-08 St Agnes 7.15, Enright Park  
U-16 football - Division 1 2 Aug 2018 St Brigids A FTF v FTF St Galls Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 1 2 Aug 2018 Rossa 1-11 v 3-10 Sarsfields Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 3 Aug 2018 Bye v Rossa  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Aug 2018 St Brigids B v Ardoyne Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Aug 2018 Pearses v Clan ngael Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Aug 2018 O'Donnells 5-06 v 1-00 St Teresas MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Aug 2018 St Pauls B 12-06 v 6-05 Gort na mona Shaws Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 3 Aug 2018 St Galls 4-11 v 2-02 St Brigids A Milltown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Aug 2018 Bye v Lamh Dhearg  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2018 Clan ngael v St Pauls B Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2018 St Galls 2-07 v 3-03 Gort na mona Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2018 Ardoyne 1-09 v 3-07 Rossa Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2018 O'Donnells v St Johns MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 7 Aug 2018 St Brigids B v Lamh Dhearg Musgrave Park, 6.15  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 9 Aug 2018 Sarsfields v Rossa 7.15, Stewartstown  
U-16 football - Division 1 9 Aug 2018 St Galls v Rossa Milltown, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 9 Aug 2018 St Brigids B v Bye  
U-16 football - Division 2 9 Aug 2018 Ardoyne 0-03 v 13-09 Lamh Dhearg Cliftonville 3G, 6.15  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 9 Aug 2018 Bye v Davitts  
U-16 football - Division 1 9 Aug 2018 St Brigids A 6-10 v 0-07 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 10 Aug 2018 Pearses v Ardoyne Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 10 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Teresas Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 10 Aug 2018 Bye v St Brigids B  
U-12 football - Division 2 10 Aug 2018 Gort na mona v Clan ngael Enright Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 10 Aug 2018 O'Donnells 8-08 v 4-03 St Pauls B MacRory Park, 6.15  
Senior Football - Martin Cup 11 Aug 2018 Ardoyne v Gort na mona Final - Colaiste Feirste, 6pm  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 11 Aug 2018 St Teresas 3-09 v 3-10 St Galls Final - Colaiste Feirste, 8pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 12 Aug 2018 St Pauls A 2-08 v 1-09 Sarsfields Stewartstown, 6.00  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg v FTF Clan ngael Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Aug 2018 Rossa 2-01 v 1-05 St Brigids B Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Aug 2018 Ardoyne v St Johns Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Aug 2018 O'Donnells 0-01 v 10-14 St Galls MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 14 Aug 2018 Gort na mona 5-12 v 0-00 St Pauls B Enright Park, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2018 St Pauls 6-09 v 0-02 St Johns Woodlands, 6.15  
Senior Football - McDermott Cup 16 Aug 2018 St Galls v St Teresas 7.15, Milltown  
U-16 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 7-13 v 2-06 St Brigids B Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 1 16 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 2-10 v 1-01 Rossa 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Aug 2018 Clan ngael 0-00 v 6-14 O'Donnells Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Aug 2018 Bye v St Teresas  
U-12 football - Division 1 17 Aug 2018 St Galls 0-12 v 1-03 Rossa 6.15, Milltown  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Aug 2018 St Pauls B 2-03 v 6-05 Lamh Dhearg St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Aug 2018 Ardoyne v Gort na mona Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 17 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 4-12 v 0-04 St Johns 6.15, Stewartstown  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Aug 2018 St Brigids B v Pearses Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2018 O'Donnells 2-01 v 6-11 Ardoyne MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 2-03 v 7-04 Gort na mona Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2018 Rossa v Clan ngael Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2018 St Galls v St Pauls B Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 21 Aug 2018 St Brigids B v St Johns Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-16 A Football Championship 23 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 1-10 v 2-13 St Galls Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-16 B Football Championship 23 Aug 2018 St Johns 0-02 v 6-09 St Pauls Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 24 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 6-09 v 0-00 Clan ngael Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 24 Aug 2018 Bye v Pearses  
U-12 football - Division 1 24 Aug 2018 St Brigids A 3-09 v 2-08 St Pauls A 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 24 Aug 2018 O'Donnells 4-08 v 2-02 Ardoyne MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 24 Aug 2018 St Teresas 1-05 v 5-03 St Pauls B Glen Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 24 Aug 2018 St Brigids B 3-03 v 2-01 Gort na mona Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 24 Aug 2018 St Galls v Sarsfields 6.15, Milltown  
U-14 football - Division 2 28 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 5-12 v 0-00 St Pauls B Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 28 Aug 2018 St Brigids B v FTF O'Donnells Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 28 Aug 2018 Gort na mona 5-19 v 6-01 Rossa Enright Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 28 Aug 2018 Ardoyne v St Galls Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 28 Aug 2018 St Johns v Clan ngael Woodlands, 6.15  
U-16 A Football Championship 30 Aug 2018 St Galls 1-10 v 1-07 Rossa Milltown, 6.15  
U-16 B Football Championship 30 Aug 2018 St Brigids B 2-05 v 5-08 Ardoyne Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-16 A Football Championship 30 Aug 2018 Gael an tSléibhe Dúibh 0-09 v 1-12 St Brigids A MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-16 B Football Championship 30 Aug 2018 Lamh Dhearg 2-08 v 1-05 St Pauls Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 31 Aug 2018 Rossa 1-04 v 2-08 St Galls Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 31 Aug 2018 Bye v St Pauls B  
U-12 football - Division 1 31 Aug 2018 Sarsfields 2-03 v 2-18 St Brigids A Stewartstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 31 Aug 2018 Ardoyne 0-00 v 6-06 Lamh Dhearg Cliftonville, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 31 Aug 2018 Clan ngael v St Teresas Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 31 Aug 2018 St Brigids B 1-03 v 4-12 O'Donnells Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 31 Aug 2018 Gort na mona v Pearses Enright Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 31 Aug 2018 St Pauls A 6-17 v 0-01 Davitts St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 St Johns v St Brigids Corrigan Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 St Galls v St Johns Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Davitts TBC  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v Gort na mona Stewartstown Avenue  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 St Brigids v Rossa Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Galls Milltown v Laochra Loch Lao Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Johns Whiterock v Sarsfields Shaws Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Pauls Shaws v Ardoyne Cliftonville TBC 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Endas Hightown v Gort na mona Gort na Mona 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Davitts Gort na Mona 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 O'Donnells v Sarsfields Sarsfields 12.00noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 St Pauls v St Endas Venue TBC 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 O'Donnells v St Pat's Lisburn Mac Rory Park  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 St Endas v St Galls Hightown  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 Rossa v St Johns Whiterock TBC  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 1 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Pearses TBC  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Teresas v St Pauls Shaws Glen Road 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 Ardoyne v Eire Og Cliftonville Rd 4G 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Malachys v St Brigids Musgrave TBC  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 1 Sep 2018 St Endas Hightown v Sarsfields Shaws Hightown 1.00pm  
U-12 football - Division 1 2 Sep 2018 St Johns v Davitts Woodlands, 6.00  
U-14 football - Division 2 4 Sep 2018 St Brigids B v Ardoyne Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 4 Sep 2018 Rossa v St Pauls B Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 4 Sep 2018 St Galls v Lamh Dhearg Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 4 Sep 2018 St Johns 0-02 v 8-17 Gort na mona Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 4 Sep 2018 O'Donnells v FTF Clan ngael MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-16 football - Division 2 6 Sep 2018 St Brigids B v St Johns 6.15, Musgrave Park  
U-12 football - Division 2 7 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Ardoyne Glen Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 7 Sep 2018 O'Donnells 8-10 v 0-00 Pearses MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 7 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg 4-13 v 3-08 St Brigids B Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 7 Sep 2018 Bye v Gort na mona  
U-16 A Football Championship 7 Sep 2018 St Galls 2-07 v 0-09 St Brigids Final - Colaiste Feirste, 8.30  
U-16 B Football Championship 7 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-16 v 2-09 Ardoyne Final - Colaiste Feirste, 6.45  
U-12 football - Division 1 7 Sep 2018 St Johns v St Galls Woodlands, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 2 7 Sep 2018 St Pauls B v Clan ngael Shaws Road, 6.15  
U-12 football - Division 1 7 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v Davitts 6.15, Stewartstown Avenue  
U-14 football - Division 2 11 Sep 2018 St Galls 9-07 v 2-00 St Brigids B Milltown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 11 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg 2-07 v 0-02 Rossa Hannahstown, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 11 Sep 2018 Clan ngael 2-05 v 4-02 Ardoyne Woodlands, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 11 Sep 2018 Gort na mona 5-12 v 1-05 O'Donnells Enright Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 11 Sep 2018 St Johns v St Pauls B Woodlands, 6.15  
Stout McDonald Shield (U-14 B Hurling Championship) 12 Sep 2018 St Johns v Rossa Semi-final: Woodlands, 6.15  
Stout McDonald Shield (U-14 B Hurling Championship) 12 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Brid Og Semi-final: Hannahstown, 6.15  
O'Donnell Shield (U-12 B Football Championship) 14 Sep 2018 Rossa v St Pauls B Prelim: Rossa Park, 6.00  
O'Donnell Shield (U-12 B Football Championship) 14 Sep 2018 Ardoyne v Lamh Dhearg Prelim:Cliftonville, 6.00  
O'Donnell Cup (U-12 Football Championship) 14 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v St Galls Prelim: Stewartstown, 6.00  
U-12 football - Division 2 14 Sep 2018 St Brigids B v St Teresas 6.15, Musgrave  
O'Donnell Cup (U-12 Football Championship) 14 Sep 2018 St Pauls A v St Johns Prelim: St. Mary's CBGS, 6.00  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Galls v Sarsfields MacRory Park 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Johns v Davitts Corrigan Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 St Galls Milltown v Davitts Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 O'Donnells v St Pat's Lisburn MacRory Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v Laochra Loch Lao Sarsfields 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Gort na mona Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 St Johns Whiterock v St Pauls Shaws Corrigan Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Brigids v Sarsfields Musgrave  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Brigids v St Johns Musgrave 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v St Pat's Lisburn Enright Park  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Rossa Musgrave 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Galls v Lamh Dhearg Milltown  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 O'Donnells v Pearses TBC  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 St Pauls Shaws v St Johns Whiterock Shaws Rd 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 15 Sep 2018 St Endas v St Pauls Hightown  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 Rossa v St Endas Hightown Rossa Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 St Malachys v Sarsfields Shaws Shaftesbury 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 Ardoyne v St Brigids Musgrave Cliftonville 4G 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 15 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Eire Og Glen Rd 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 16 Sep 2018 St Endas v Lamh Dhearg Hightown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 16 Sep 2018 St Endas Hightown v Ardoyne Hightown 12.00 noon  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Sep 2018 St Brigids B 4-07 v 2-03 Clan ngael Musgrave Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Sep 2018 Rossa 0-03 v 6-07 St Galls Rossa Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Sep 2018 O'Donnells 6-09 v 2-04 St Pauls B MacRory Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 18 Sep 2018 Ardoyne v Gort na mona Cliftonville, 6.15  
Stout McDonald Shield (U-14 B Hurling Championship) 19 Sep 2018 St Johns v Brid Og Final: Stewartstown, 6.30  
O'Donnell Plate (U-12 C Football Championship) 21 Sep 2018 Clan ngael v St Teresas Semi-final: Woodlands, 6.00  
O'Donnell Shield (U-12 B Football Championship) 21 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v O'Donnells Semi-final: Hannahstown, 6.00  
O'Donnell Cup (U-12 Football Championship) 25 Sep 2018 St Pauls A v Davitts Semi-final: St. Mary's CBGS, 6.00  
O'Donnell Plate (U-12 C Football Championship) 25 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v Pearses Semi-final: Enright Park, 6.00  
U-14 football - Division 2 25 Sep 2018 St Johns 2-05 v 6-13 Lamh Dhearg Woodlands, 6.15  
O'Donnell Shield (U-12 B Football Championship) 25 Sep 2018 St Brigids B v Rossa Semi-final: Musgrave Park, 6.00  
O'Donnell Cup (U-12 Football Championship) 25 Sep 2018 St Galls v St Brigids A Semi-final: Milltown, 6.00  
Fr Mullan Cup (U-14 Football Championship) 27 Sep 2018 St Pauls A v Davitts Prelim: St. Mary's CBGS, 6.15  
Fr Mullan Shield (U-14 B Football Championship) 27 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v Ardoyne Prelim: Enright Park, 6.15  
U-14 football - Division 2 28 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg 7-06 v 1-04 St Brigids B Hannahstown, 6.00  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Brigids v Sarsfields Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Johns v St Pauls Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Rossa Kirkwoods 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v St Endas Kirkwoods 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 St Johns Whiterock v St Endas Hightown Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Galls v O'Donnells Milltown 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 Rossa v St Pauls Shaws Rossa Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 St Johns Whiterock v Eire Og Corrigan Park 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 St Teresas v St Brigids Musgrave Glen Rd 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 Ardoyne v Sarsfields Shaws Cliftonville Rd 4G 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 St Malachys v St Endas Hightown Shaftesbury 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 St Galls Milltown v Gort na mona Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 Laochra Loch Lao v Davitts Sportlann 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 St Teresas v Ardoyne Sarsfields 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Pauls v Lamh Dhearg Shaws Rd  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 29 Sep 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v St Pauls Shaws Sarsfields 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 Pearses v St Galls TBC  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 Gort na mona v O'Donnells Enright Park  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Brigids v St Pat's Lisburn Musgrave  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 Sarsfields v Davitts Stewartstown Avenue  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 29 Sep 2018 St Endas v St Johns Hightown  
Fr Mullan Shield (U-14 B Football Championship) 2 Oct 2018 Gort Na Mona / Ardoyne v O'Donnells Semi-final: Enright Park / Cliftonville, 5.45  
Fr Mullan Plate (U-14 C Football Championship) 2 Oct 2018 St Brigids B v Rossa Semi-final: Musgrave Park, 5.45  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Oct 2018 Lamh Dhearg 1-10 v 2-05 O'Donnells Hannahstown, 6.00  
Fr Mullan Plate (U-14 C Football Championship) 2 Oct 2018 Clan ngael v St Pauls B Semi-final: Woodlands, 5.45  
Fr Mullan Cup (U-14 Football Championship) 2 Oct 2018 St Galls v St Brigids A Semi-final: Milltown, 5.45  
Fr Mullan Cup (U-14 Football Championship) 2 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v St Pauls A / Davitts Semi-final: Stewartstown, 5.45  
Fr Mullan Shield (U-14 B Football Championship) 2 Oct 2018 St Johns v Lamh Dhearg Semi-final: Woodlands, 5.45  
Fr Mullan Plate (U-14 C Football Championship) 7 Oct 2018 Rossa v St Pauls B Final - Colaiste Feirste, 11.00  
Fr Mullan Cup (U-14 Football Championship) 7 Oct 2018 St Pauls A v St Brigids A Final - Colaiste Feirste, 1.00  
Fr Mullan Shield (U-14 B Football Championship) 7 Oct 2018 Lamh Dhearg v Gort na mona Final - Colaiste Feirste, 12.00  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 St Galls v St Pat's Lisburn Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 St Johns v Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v St Pauls Stewartstown Avenue 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v Laochra Loch Lao Shaws Rd 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 O'Donnells v St Brigids Hightown 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v St Brigids Musgrave Shaws Rd 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 St Endas v Rossa Hightown 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 Davitts v Gort na mona Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 Ardoyne v St Galls Milltown Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 St Teresas v St Johns Whiterock Glen Rd 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v St Endas Hightown Glen Rd 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 St Malachys v Rossa Shaftesbury 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 Gort na mona v Pearses TBC  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 O'Donnells v St Brigids Mac Rory Park  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v Davitts Kirkwoods  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v St Endas Stewartstown Avenue  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 Lamh Dhearg v St Johns Hannahstown  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 13 Oct 2018 St Pauls v St Galls Shaws Rd  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v St Johns Whiterock Stewartstown Avenue 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 St Endas Hightown v Ardoyne Hightown 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 13 Oct 2018 Eire Og v Rossa Woodlands 1.00pm  
ValueCabs Beringer Cup 19 Oct 2018 St Agnes v Ardoyne 7pm, Colaiste Feirste  
ValueCabs Beringer Cup 19 Oct 2018 St Pauls v Davitts 8.30pm, Colaiste Feirste  
ValueCabs Beringer Cup 24 Oct 2018 Gort na mona v O'Donnells 8.30pm  
ValueCabs Beringer Cup 24 Oct 2018 St Brigids v St Johns 7pm, Colaiste Feirste  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v St Endas Kirkwoods  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Endas v St Johns Shaws Rd 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Pat's Lisburn v Rossa Kirkwoods 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Pauls v O'Donnells Shaws Rd 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Brigids v St Galls Musgrave 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v Lamh Dhearg Stewartstown Avenue  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 St Malachys v Rossa Shaftesbury 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 Davitts v O'Donnells Mica Drive  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Brigids v Gort na mona Musgrave  
U-8 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 Sarsfields v Lamh Dhearg Musgrave 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 Gort na mona v Laochra Loch Lao Gort na Mona 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v St Endas Hightown Gort na Mona 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 St Pauls Shaws v Eire Og Shaws Rd 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 St Brigids Musgrave v St Johns Whiterock Musgrave 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v St Teresas Stewartstown Avenue 1.00pm  
U-10 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 St Endas Hightown v Ardoyne Hightown 1.00pm  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 Davitts v Ardoyne Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 St Johns Whiterock v St Galls Milltown Davitts 12.00 noon  
U-8 Go Games Football (2) 27 Oct 2018 Sarsfields Shaws v St Teresas Gort na Mona 12.00 noon  
U-10 Go Games Football (1) 27 Oct 2018 St Johns v St Galls Corrigan Park  
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica