• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 4-15 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 0-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Gall Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-10 1-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-9 5-18 Na Magha Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-15 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-9 5-24 Bredagh Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 10 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-18 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 3-7 Naomh Eoin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 6-13 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-10 0-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Saturday 14th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-12 0-4 CLG MacDaibhéid Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 14 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-15 1-9 Naomh Colum Cille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 17 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-12 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 1-11 Carryduff Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 4-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Barry Coyle  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Monday 1st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 5-20 1-16 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 7 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-13 0-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Friday 19th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-25 0-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-19 0-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Francis Caldwell  Round 5 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-9 2-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-13 3-15 Naomh Eoin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 5-23 0-3 Latharna Óg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 9 
 Friday 14th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-8 2-8 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-15 0-17 Naomh Colum Cille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Patrick Tumelty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-16 2-17 Naomh Gall Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-16 1-21 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-12 5-13 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-9 0-11 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-11 3-14 Naomh Éanna Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 1-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Danny O Neill  Round 15 
 Sunday 11th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 14 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-4 3-11 Naomh Bríd Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 16