• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 0-12 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Woodlands  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-5 10-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 1-16 2-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 1-9 2-19 Naomh Colum Cille Woodlands  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 0-10 3-18 Bredagh Woodlands  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 0-10 3-14 Na Magha Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 2-9 1-21 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 3-18 Ballinascreen Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands     Round 8 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-11 2-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Woodlands  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-3 3-18 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Tomas Eastwood  Preliminary 
8 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-0 0-0 St Agnes' GAC Woodlands     Preliminary 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 2-11 2-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Woodlands  Tomas Eastwood  Quarter-Final 
8 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-12 0-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 21st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-5 0-13 Naomh Padraig Woodlands  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 9th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ballycran 7-9 4-21 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Friday 12th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 2-15 7-7 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 17 
 Wednesday 17th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Bríd 4-10 1-13 Naomh Seamas Woodlands  Colin Mallon  Round 17 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-18 3-4 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-13 Lamh Dhearg Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
3 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 3-6 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-13 1-22 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
3 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Monday 19th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Woodlands     Round 1 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-11 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
3 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-4 2-17 Naomh Gall Woodlands  Brendan Toland   
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 3-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-FInal 
 Wednesday 9th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Antrim 1-14 0-9 St Mary's University College Woodlands  Dan Mullan  Round 3 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica