• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Lavey Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Lamh Dhearg Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 11 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Cuchulainn Hurling Club Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Banagher Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-10 4-13 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-12 0-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 2-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-10 Naomh Bríd Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-11 6-20 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-17 1-8 CLG Uí Dhonaill Pairc Naomh Pól  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 7 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-5 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 3 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-18 3-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-16 2-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-11 3-8 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-9 0-8 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Monday 24th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 9 
 Friday 19th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-3 2-12 CLG MacDaibhéid Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 16 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-14 0-12 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc Naomh Pól  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 3-8 Na Piarsaigh Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 7-9 0-5 Lavey Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 2 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-4 4-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-15 4-5 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Pól  Stephen Graham  Round 2 
 Friday 19th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 3-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-8 0-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Tomas Eastwood  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 7-4 3-5 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 4-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-19 0-9 St Malachy's Pairc Naomh Pól  Sean Moyes  Round 6 
 Friday 10th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-21 3-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-15 1-9 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-16 0-18 Carryduff Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 29th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-10 2-6 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Sean Elliott  Round 8 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-20 0-5 CLG Uí Dhonaill Pairc Naomh Pól  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 8 
 Wednesday 5th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-16 0-10 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 7th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 4 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Naomh Pól  Francis Caldwell  Round 7 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-16 0-7 Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 3-8 Naomh Bríd Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 9-10 1-2 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  John Moran  Round 6 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 1-22 Na Seamróga Pairc Naomh Pól  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-24 0-10 Na Magha Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mullan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-16 0-5 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-11 1-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 7 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 2-4 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-18 0-2 Laochra Loch Lao Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 14 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-5 2-27 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-22 0-5 St Agnes' GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Richard Leahy  Round 16 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-17 1-11 Slaughtneil Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-15 2-10 Bredagh Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 12 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-14 2-6 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-7 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Aidan Kelly  Round 14 
 Friday 9th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-16 3-10 Ballygalget Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 12 
 Saturday 10th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-8 2-8 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Patrick Tumelty  Round 10 
 Monday 12th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-15 1-3 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-4 1-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
 Sunday 18th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-14 1-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Burns  Round 11 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 0-5 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Sean Elliott  Round 13 
 Wednesday 21st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Pól  John Barr  Round 4 
 Friday 23rd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-9 1-11 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Pól  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Monday 26th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 0-12 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Richard Leahy  Quarter-Final 
 Thursday 5th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-9 4-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 15th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 14