• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-7 0-8 St John's GAC Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-12 0-7 St Brigids GAC Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-17 3-3 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM St John's GAC 0-10 4-21 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-14 2-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-13 0-8 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 1-7 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 3-17 2-8 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Terence Masterson  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park     Round 2 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Colm Cochrane  Round 2 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-12 St Brigids GAC Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-14 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 3-3 0-3 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 0-13 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-12 0-17 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 7-14 1-7 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-11 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-15 2-20 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-11 2-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St John's GAC 3-11 6-13 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-9 0-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 3-15 1-5 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-9 0-12 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-13 2-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Friday 29th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-8 3-27 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Michael Hardy  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-18 3-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 4-19 1-21 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 11 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 0-22 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St John's GAC 1-7 4-10 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-9 3-11 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  John Moran  Prelim 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-8 2-17 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Paul Hanna  Prelim 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 0-16 6-19 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Colin Murray  Round 13 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-10 3-8 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-17 3-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 10 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 6-12 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-12 1-9 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
6 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 0-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St John's GAC 4-16 0-9 Ballinascreen Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Corrigan Park     Round 8 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-6 1-12 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Keever  Quarter-Final Replay 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 2-14 3-28 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 6-13 0-6 St Agnes' GAC Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Grading 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-10 0-6 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Final 
 Saturday 22nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 5-15 0-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 2-20 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-4 1-13 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 3-22 2-8 Glen Rovers Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-12 1-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 2 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-14 2-10 Naomh Seamas Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 45 PM St John's GAC 1-7 11-28 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Corrigan Park     Round 9 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-18 2-7 Naomh Seamas Corrigan Park  Thomas Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-14 1-18 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-14 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter Final A 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-14 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 1-19 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-10 1-7 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-6 5-15 Ballinascreen Corrigan Park     Round 5 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-11 0-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St John's GAC 1-12 0-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 5-24 1-18 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-29 2-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park     Round 7 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-14 2-13 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-10 1-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St John's GAC 1-6 0-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland   
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park     Round 3 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 2-11 13-15 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 5-10 2-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-9 0-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Corrigan Park     Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-19 1-14 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Thursday 10th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-8 4-24 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Prelim 1 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-20 0-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-7 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Prelim 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 0-11 Michael Davitts Corrigan Park  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 3 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-18 0-14 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Aidan Kelly  Semi Final 2 
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-13 3-14 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Qtr Final C 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 5-23 1-3 Cathaoir an Rí Corrigan Park  Joseph Compston  Round 14 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-9 0-11 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 2 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St John's GAC 5-12 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-18 2-12 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-10 2-11 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-17 2-15 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 0-13 0-14 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 0-11 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Darren Mullan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 1-3 9-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-8 1-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-15 2-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-12 0-15 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-18 5-10 Shane Uí Néill Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 3-22 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 1-10 1-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 0-11 1-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 9-14 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 6-20 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-10 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Conor Muldoon  Round 3 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park     Quarter-Final 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-2 3-26 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-17 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-22 2-20 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 0-9 4-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 3-18 Loughgiel Shamrocks Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 1-11 0-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-8 2-18 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-19 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-5 0-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St John's GAC 2-13 3-10 Lavey Corrigan Park  Francis Caldwell  Round 7 
 Thursday 16th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-14 5-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Corrigan Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC 0-4 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-11 4-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 2-13 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-14 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 5-24 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 2-24 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 1-18 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-4 2-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Corrigan Park  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-10 4-8 St John's GAC Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-5 0-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  1/4 Final Replay 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-8 2-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi Final 
 Saturday 20th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-15 1-7 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Final 
 Tuesday 30th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 4-17 0-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica