• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Eoin --- --- Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park     Round 8 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Ballycran Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-18 2-12 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-10 2-11 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-17 2-15 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-13 0-14 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-22 0-11 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Darren Mullan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-3 9-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-8 1-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-15 2-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-12 0-15 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-18 5-10 Shane Uí Néill Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-22 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-10 1-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-11 1-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 9-14 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 6-20 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-10 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Conor Muldoon  Round 3 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park     Quarter-Final 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-2 3-26 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-17 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-16 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-22 2-20 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 0-9 4-16 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-21 3-18 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-11 0-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-8 2-18 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-19 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-5 0-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-13 3-10 Lavey Corrigan Park  Francis Caldwell  Round 7 
 Thursday 16th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-14 5-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Corrigan Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Eoin 0-4 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-11 4-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-21 2-13 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-14 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 5-24 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-24 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 1-18 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-4 2-13 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Corrigan Park  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-10 4-8 Naomh Eoin Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-5 0-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  1/4 Final Replay 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-8 2-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi Final 
 Saturday 20th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-15 1-7 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Final 
 Tuesday 30th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-17 0-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 13 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-22 0-5 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-10 0-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-13 3-9 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-5 4-13 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Wednesday 17th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-9 0-12 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Sean Moyes  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 7-14 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Eoin 4-11 2-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 0-5 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-19 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-8 4-13 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-8 0-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 7 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-13 0-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-19 1-19 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 29th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-13 1-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-9 3-16 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-15 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Corrigan Park     Round 5 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin 0-17 1-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Eoin 0-3 8-11 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park     Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-15 0-5 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 1-7 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Monday 1st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-3 2-19 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-6 1-16 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Donal Mc Carry  Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-8 3-16 Na Magha Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-5 1-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 14 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Wednesday 31st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park     Round 13 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park     Round 15 
 Monday 5th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 2019-08-14 - 2019-09-30
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park      
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 24th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park     Round 1 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica