• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACFL Division 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 18 17 1 0 455 130 325 34
2 O`Donnells 18 14 3 1 303 180 123 29
3 Con Magee's Glenravel 18 14 4 0 463 150 313 28
4 Naomh Padraig 18 11 6 1 232 193 39 23
5 St Malachy's 18 9 8 1 288 291 -3 19
6 Na Piarsaigh 18 7 11 0 272 279 -7 14
7 Éire Óg 18 7 11 0 257 317 -60 14
8 St Agnes' GAC 18 5 13 0 235 310 -75 10
9 Mac Uílín CLG 18 4 13 1 118 312 -194 9
10 Seán Uí Mhistéil 18 0 18 0 67 528 -461 -1
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-11 1-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
2 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-17 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
2 30 PM St Malachy's 0-11 5-17 Con Magee's Glenravel St Malachy's  Paul Burns  Round 1 
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-4 2-12 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
3 30 PM O`Donnells 0-3 0-13 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 4-4 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cliftonville  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
2 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-5 1-6 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 0-6 O`Donnells Pairc MacUílín  Harry Graham  Round 2 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-13 1-7 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Paul Jordan  Round 2 
4 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-1 14-28 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenravel  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 2-5 2-14 St Malachy's John Mitchel  Thomas Toland  Round 3 
2 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-10 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
2 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 1-4 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
2 30 PM Éire Óg 3-8 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Woodlands  John Moran  Round 3 
 Wednesday 29th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 0-6 O`Donnells Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 3-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  Thomas Toland  Round 4 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-17 0-6 Naomh Padraig Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-7 3-9 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 4-13 0-9 Éire Óg MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc MacUílín     Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-8 1-7 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 4-17 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-23 1-2 Mac Uílín CLG Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-1 3-25 Na Piarsaigh John Mitchel  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-19 1-3 St Agnes' GAC Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-17 0-2 Mac Uílín CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-9 1-6 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-7 1-4 Na Piarsaigh MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
3 00 PM Éire Óg 6-22 0-4 Seán Uí Mhistéil Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 4-15 2-2 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 7 
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-6 3-18 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Woodlands  Collie Mc Knight  Round 7 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-15 0-8 Naomh Padraig Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-10 0-11 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 2-6 5-26 O`Donnells John Mitchel  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 15-22 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Bear Pit  Paul Burns  Round 8 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-9 4-13 Con Magee's Glenravel Cliftonville  Brendan McPoland  Round 8 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 5-14 1-3 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-4 4-11 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 9 
7 15 PM St Malachy's 0-14 1-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cherryvale  Conor Muldoon  Round 9 
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-15 0-5 Éire Óg Con Magees Glenravel  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 0-6 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 5-12 1-10 St Malachy's MacRory Park  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Malachy's 1-9 1-7 Naomh Padraig Cherryvale  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 2-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-10 2-9 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Martin Quinn  Round 10 
7 15 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 3-25 Éire Óg John Mitchel  Paul Jordan  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 6-12 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-21 2-10 St Agnes' GAC Kirkwoods Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 11 
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-20 1-13 St Malachy's Woodlands  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 7-16 Con Magee's Glenravel John Mitchel  Brendan McPoland  Round 11 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 2-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Kirkwoods Park  Dean Fox  Round 15 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-2 3-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 1-10 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 4-10 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 12 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 6-17 2-3 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-15 2-3 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 13 
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-18 0-6 St Malachy's Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 13 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 4-7 1-10 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round 13 
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-4 3-22 St Agnes' GAC John Mitchel  Thomas Toland  Round 13 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-9 0-11 Naomh Padraig MacRory Park  Aidan Kelly  Round 14 
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-15 St Malachy's St Agnes'  Martin Quinn  Round 14 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-13 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-11 0-3 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Brendan McPoland  Round 14 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 5-13 0-4 Mac Uílín CLG MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-8 0-15 Naomh Padraig Cliftonville  John Moran  Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 2-3 2-12 Na Piarsaigh Cherryvale  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-3 4-17 O`Donnells Woodlands  Martin Quinn  Round 15 
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 1-5 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG John Mitchel  Paul Hanna  Round 15 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 3-6 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 16 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-24 1-8 Éire Óg Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 16 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 16 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-1 2-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG John Mitchel  Barry Coyle  Round 17 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-16 0-3 Na Piarsaigh Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 17 
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 1-10 O`Donnells Cherryvale  Martin Quinn  Round 17 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Brendan McPoland  Round 17 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-5 2-7 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín     Round 18 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 5-14 2-6 St Agnes' GAC MacRory Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 18 
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-17 0-2 St Malachy's Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 18 
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-7 6-19 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Round 18 
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Kirkwoods Park     Round 18 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 4-13 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacUílín  John Mc Atamney  Round 10 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 0-4 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 0-12 Naomh Padraig Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 17 
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-9 1-10 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 14 
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 3-20 Naomh Padraig John Mitchel  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Tuesday 8th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 6-15 0-6 St Agnes' GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Chris Eastwood  Round 15 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-6 8-18 St Agnes' GAC Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica