• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Division 3 Football
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Ciceam Ard Eoin 18 18 0 0 473 137 336 36
2 Naomh Comhghall CLG 18 15 3 0 317 136 181 29
3 Éire Óg 18 11 7 0 273 177 96 22
4 Naomh Padraig 18 11 7 0 245 188 57 22
5 O`Donnells 18 10 8 0 301 225 76 20
6 St Malachy's 18 10 8 0 263 225 38 20
7 St Agnes' GAC 18 6 12 0 222 322 -100 12
8 Na Piarsaigh 18 5 13 0 204 313 -109 9
9 Mac Uílín CLG 18 3 14 1 165 313 -148 5
10 Seán Uí Mhistéil 18 0 17 1 89 516 -427 0
 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-3 1-9 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 0-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
2 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-6 0-5 St Malachy's St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Éire Óg 3-15 1-6 St Agnes' GAC St Agnes  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
2 00 PM O`Donnells 7-19 2-2 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc MacRuari  Paul Jordan  Round 2 
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-7 0-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 4-11 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 23rd March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-30 2-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig Cliftonville  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
4 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-2 5-20 O`Donnells Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Comgall's     Round 3 
 Wednesday 6th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-5 3-5 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 12 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Malachy's 2-7 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Cherryvale  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-13 0-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 4 
2 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-6 1-4 Éire Óg Boucher Road  Paul Jordan  Round 4 
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-11 0-3 Na Piarsaigh Cliftonville  Conor Muldoon  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 0-6 2-12 Ciceam Ard Eoin Boucher Road  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 5 
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-17 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
7 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-10 4-14 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
7 00 PM St Malachy's 1-5 1-11 Naomh Padraig Boucher Road  Conor Campbell  Round 5 
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-11 1-7 Mac Uílín CLG Ballycastle  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-4 2-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 1-8 2-9 Éire Óg Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-10 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-7 2-9 St Agnes' GAC Woodlands  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-16 2-4 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
7 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 5-27 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-3 4-14 Naomh Padraig John Mitchel     Round 1 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Éire Óg 0-20 1-2 Mac Uílín CLG Boucher Road  Eamon Trainor  Round 7 
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-10 0-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes'  Conor Muldoon  Round 7 
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 5-26 1-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 7 
8 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-7 3-18 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 2-7 1-9 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacRuari  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-5 1-15 St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-18 0-5 St Agnes' GAC Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-0 0-23 Éire Óg John Mitchel  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-14 1-4 Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Sunday 8th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 0-16 1-5 St Malachy's Boucher Road  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-12 0-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG Boucher Road  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 9 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-11 2-8 St Agnes' GAC Cliftonville  Eamon Trainor  Round 9 
7 30 PM St Malachy's 4-14 0-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cherryvale  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-11 2-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-3 2-17 Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 18 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 3-15 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Barry Coyle  Round 10 
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 7-20 0-1 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-13 2-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Trainor  Round 10 
3 00 PM St Malachy's 0-7 0-14 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cherryvale  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
3 30 PM Naomh Padraig 1-16 0-4 Seán Uí Mhistéil John Mitchel  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 0-4 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-9 0-9 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Barry Coyle  Round 11 
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-11 1-2 Naomh Padraig Boucher Road  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 1-1 7-26 Ciceam Ard Eoin John Mitchel  Paul Jordan  Round 11 
 Saturday 4th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donnells 10-29 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc MacRuari  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Malachy's 1-11 0-8 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
5 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-11 1-6 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
5 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-13 1-7 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cliftonville  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-5 3-25 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Agnes' GAC 0-9 3-13 St Malachy's Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 13 
12 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-9 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-12 0-5 O`Donnells St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 2-7 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG John Mitchel  Conor Campbell  Round 13 
 Friday 24th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 3-8 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Conor Muldoon   
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 0-15 0-11 O`Donnells Boucher Road  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-16 1-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 14 
3 00 PM O`Donnells 2-12 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacRuari     Round 14 
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-13 3-5 St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Trainor  Round 14 
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-6 4-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Comgall's  Harry Graham  Round 14 
3 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 1-10 1-11 St Agnes' GAC John Mitchel  Sean Moyes  Round 14 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-8 1-6 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Paul Burns  Round 15 
 Saturday 9th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-22 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 15 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Comgall's     Round 15 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-19 1-4 St Agnes' GAC St Comgall's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 16 
6 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-11 2-8 Naomh Padraig Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 16 
7 00 PM O`Donnells 3-8 2-9 St Malachy's Pairc MacRuari  Paul Burns  Round 16 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Malachy's 3-13 1-5 Mac Uílín CLG Cherryvale     Round 17 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 1-6 3-19 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cherryvale  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-5 3-13 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 16 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-6 7-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cliftonville  Barry Coyle  Round 17 
7 30 PM Éire Óg 6-14 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil Boucher Road     Round 17 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-4 6-17 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 17 
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-17 2-7 O`Donnells Kirkwoods Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 17 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-8 0-5 O`Donnells Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 15 
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 3-3 5-10 St Malachy's John Mitchel  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 18 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-6 2-15 Na Piarsaigh John Mitchel  Conall James Roberts  Round 16 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-13 1-14 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 18 
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-16 0-6 Éire Óg St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 18 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 4-17 0-6 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Colm McDonald  Round 18 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-3 1-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 9 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica