• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACHL Division 4
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Bredagh 14 13 1 0 465 159 306 26
2 Con Magee's Glenravel 14 9 4 1 341 164 177 19
3 Na Magha 10 9 1 0 255 139 116 18
4 Naomh Colum Cille 13 8 4 1 316 191 125 17
5 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 14 7 6 1 266 298 -32 15
6 All Saints Ballymena 12 5 7 0 200 226 -26 10
7 Michael Davitts 13 4 8 1 211 272 -61 9
8 St Agnes' GAC 15 1 13 1 167 449 -282 3
9 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 13 0 12 1 88 411 -323 0
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Na Magha 8-19 1-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 2-14 Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-15 2-5 Michael Davitts Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
4 00 PM Bredagh 7-28 0-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Cherryvale  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Bredagh 2-14 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Cherryvale  Thomas Toland  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Bredagh 10-36 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Cherryvale  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-5 1-15 Michael Davitts St Agnes'  Aaron Feeney  Round 3 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 2-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-13 0-15 Na Magha Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-2 3-16 Con Magee's Glenravel   Darren Mullan  Round 4 
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 4-15 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 0-6 Michael Davitts Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Bredagh 2-18 1-3 All Saints Ballymena Cherryvale  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-19 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Agnes'  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-11 Naomh Colum Cille Con Magees Glenravel  John Carson  Round 5 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-16 2-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 5-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 3-2 3-18 Michael Davitts Mallusk  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 7-34 0-5 St Agnes' GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Barry Winters  Round 6 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-13 2-14 All Saints Ballymena St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-8 1-15 Na Magha Con Magees Glenravel  John Carson  Round 7 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-9 2-19 Naomh Colum Cille Woodlands  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-10 3-18 Bredagh Woodlands  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-4 4-28 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-9 4-21 All Saints Ballymena Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-9 5-18 Na Magha Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-5 6-25 Bredagh St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-10 3-14 Na Magha Woodlands  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-15 3-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 6-27 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Chlochóg  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 1-21 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-9 5-24 Bredagh Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Joseph Compston  Round 10 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Colum Cille 5-15 2-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Liam Quinn  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-25 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
1 00 PM Bredagh 8-14 1-5 Michael Davitts Cherryvale  Colin Murray  Round 11 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-23 0-4 St Agnes' GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-5 6-20 Bredagh Mallusk  Joseph Compston  Round 12 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 5-19 3-11 St Agnes' GAC Falls Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-18 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Magha --- --- All Saints Ballymena Na Magha  Tarlach Conway  Round 13 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Francis Traynor  Round 13 
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-11 4-20 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Agnes'  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Saturday 30th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Magha 5-17 1-4 St Agnes' GAC Na Magha  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 2 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Chlochóg     Round 9 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 1-11 1-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Na Magha  Eamon Hassan  Round 11 
 Saturday 14th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-12 3-6 St Agnes' GAC Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
5 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-12 0-4 Michael Davitts Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 14 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-20 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Con Magees Glenravel  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 5-22 0-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Falls Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 15 
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-22 Naomh Colum Cille St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 15 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-14 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 16 
3 00 PM Na Magha --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Na Magha     Round 16 
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Mallusk  Colin Murray  Round 16 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 0-17 Bredagh Con Magees Glenravel  John Carson  Round 17 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-15 1-9 Naomh Colum Cille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 17 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Bredagh 6-28 3-2 St Agnes' GAC Cherryvale  Seamus Burns  Round 18 
 Thursday 23rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Bredagh Ballymena     Round 14 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha --- --- Michael Davitts Na Magha     Round 18 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Michael Davitts --- --- All Saints Ballymena Falls Park     Round 17 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Agnes' GAC --- --- Na Magha St Agnes'     Round 17 
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Na Magha Mallusk     Round 10 
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille --- --- Michael Davitts Pairc Chlochóg     Round 16 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Chlochóg     Round 14 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 7 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Chlochóg     Round 18 
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena     Round 18 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica