• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 4-11 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig Cliftonville  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-11 0-3 Na Piarsaigh Cliftonville  Conor Muldoon  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-10 4-14 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-4 2-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-10 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 5-26 1-2 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 7 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-14 1-4 Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-11 2-8 St Agnes' GAC Cliftonville  Eamon Trainor  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 3-15 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Barry Coyle  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-9 0-9 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Barry Coyle  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-11 1-6 Na Piarsaigh Boucher Road  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-5 3-25 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 2-12 0-7 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacRuari     Round 14 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-8 1-6 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Paul Burns  Round 15 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-6 7-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cliftonville  Barry Coyle  Round 17 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-6 2-15 Na Piarsaigh John Mitchel  Conall James Roberts  Round 16 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-4 3-23 Ciceam Ard Eoin Cliftonville  Karol Doherty  Prelim 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-13 1-14 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 18 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-11 1-8 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 4-4 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Cliftonville  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Padraig 2-10 1-8 Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-7 3-9 St Malachy's Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil 0-1 3-25 Na Piarsaigh John Mitchel  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 1-7 1-4 Na Piarsaigh MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-10 0-11 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-9 4-13 Con Magee's Glenravel Cliftonville  Brendan McPoland  Round 8 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 5-14 1-3 Mac Uílín CLG Cliftonville  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-10 2-9 O`Donnells Cliftonville  Martin Quinn  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 6-12 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 4-7 1-10 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round 13 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-11 0-3 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Brendan McPoland  Round 14 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-8 0-15 Naomh Padraig Cliftonville  John Moran  Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 2-3 2-12 Na Piarsaigh Cherryvale  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-16 0-3 Na Piarsaigh Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 17 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-5 2-7 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín     Round 18 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-6 8-18 St Agnes' GAC Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 16 
 Friday 25th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-0 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Cliftonville  Conall James Roberts  Qtr Final A 
 Thursday 31st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-6 3-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Semi Final 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 2-7 3-6 Na Piarsaigh Fennell Park     Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-12 1-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG Patrick Pearses  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-8 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-7 3-12 Naomh Padraig Patrick Pearses  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-8 2-11 St Malachy's Patrick Pearses  Brendan McPoland  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-10 0-11 Na Piarsaigh Con Magees Glenravel  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-14 2-6 St Agnes' GAC Patrick Pearses  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-11 2-8 Na Piarsaigh 4G Coláiste Feirste  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-11 3-10 Na Piarsaigh Eire Og CLG  John Moran  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-3 4-20 Ciceam Ard Eoin Patrick Pearses  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 6-12 2-4 Mac Uílín CLG Patrick Pearses  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig 3-16 0-4 Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 13 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 7-13 4-11 Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 4-13 0-5 Laochra Loch Lao Patrick Pearses  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's 2-9 1-13 Na Piarsaigh St Malachy's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-3 3-18 Na Piarsaigh Woodlands  Tomas Eastwood  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-6 2-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Patrick Pearses  Rab Lappin  Round 16 
 Monday 3rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-13 5-10 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Paul Hanna  Round 18 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-10 1-5 Na Piarsaigh Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-6 6-15 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'  Rab Lappin  Round 17 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica