• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 5th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- St. Kieran's College Kilkenny      Round 1 
 Wednesday 12th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Dublin North --- --- Antrim      Round 2 
 Wednesday 19th November 2014
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- Coláiste Eoin Stillorgan      Round 3 
 Saturday 11th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Dublin --- --- Antrim Dublin City University Sportsgrounds  Killian Jones  Round 2 
 Saturday 18th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Laois 0-8 4-10 Antrim LOETB Centre of Excellence  Paul Cahill  Round 3 
 Saturday 25th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Westmeath 0-8 1-22 Antrim Cusack Park  Richie Fitzsimons  Semi Final 
 Saturday 1st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Wexford 3-9 2-7 Antrim   Sean Stack  Shield Final 
 Saturday 30th December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Meath 1-17 0-19 Antrim Trim  Alfie Devine  Round 1 
 Sunday 7th January 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Dublin 4-16 0-17 Antrim Parnell Park  Patrick Murphy  Round 3 
 Saturday 12th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Kildare 2-17 4-7 Antrim St. Conleths Park, Newbridge  Shane Guinan  Round 1 
 Saturday 19th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Meath 0-11 0-16 Antrim Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill  Chris Mooney  Round 2 
 Saturday 26th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 1-19 3-22 Carlow Parnell Park  Sean Stack  Round 1 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Offaly 2-17 1-11 Antrim Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill  Thomas Gleeson  Round 3 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Carlow 1-12 3-8 Antrim Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence  Shane Guinan  Preliminary Quarter Final 
 Saturday 16th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 0-4 3-16 Dublin Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill  Richie Fitzsimons  Quarter Final 
 Sunday 16th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 0-21 0-13 Wicklow Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence  Thomas Gleeson  Round 2 
 Saturday 29th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Monaghan 1-20 1-12 Antrim Clones  Noel Mooney  Round 1 
 Sunday 6th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Antrim 1-10 2-21 Armagh Glenavy GAC  Sean Hurson  Round 2 
 Wednesday 9th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Antrim 1-14 0-9 St Mary's University College Woodlands  Dan Mullan  Round 3 
 Sunday 13th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 4-20 1-19 Kildare Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence  Kevin Brady  Semi Final 
 Saturday 19th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 1-23 2-20 Westmeath Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence  Richie Fitzsimons  Final 
 Saturday 26th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 2-16 1-21 Kerry Corrigan Park, Belfast  Sean Stack  Round 1 
 Sunday 27th January 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 1-9 1-10 Derry Corrigan Park, Belfast  Paul Faloon  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd February 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Wexford 1-10 0-9 Antrim Innovate Wexford Park  Alan Kissane  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Meath 2-15 3-13 Antrim Trim  Johnny Ryan  Round 2 
 Sunday 10th February 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Leitrim 0-14 1-10 Antrim Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada  Barry Judge  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th February 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 1-15 1-17 Westmeath Corrigan Park, Belfast  Patrick Murphy  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th February 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Antrim 1-13 1-8 London Corrigan Park, Belfast  Barry Tiernan  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Mayo 0-13 5-18 Antrim Ballina Stephenites  James Connors  Round 4 
 Saturday 2nd March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Armagh 1-17 1-7 Antrim Athletic Grounds  Darren O Hare  Roinn 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Waterford 1-9 1-8 Antrim WIT Arena  Seamus Mulvihill  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Armagh 0-5 2-10 Antrim Athletic Grounds  Sean Hurson  Roinn 1 
 Sunday 3rd March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Antrim 1-16 0-17 London Corrigan Park, Belfast  Justin Heffernan  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim 2-15 0-10 Wicklow Corrigan Park, Belfast  Dan Mullan  Round 6 
 Saturday 23rd March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Down --- --- Antrim Burren  Kieran Eannetta  Roinn 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Down --- --- Antrim Burren  Stephen Campbell  Roinn 4 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Limerick --- --- Antrim Kilmallock  Seamus Mulvihill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Down --- --- Antrim Páirc Esler, Newry  James Clarke  Qualifier 
 Saturday 30th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Antrim --- --- Derry Dunsilly     Roinn 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- Derry Dunsilly     Roinn 5 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Antrim --- --- Down Dunsilly     Round 1 
 Saturday 6th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Antrim --- --- Monaghan Dunsilly     Roinn 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Antrim --- --- Monaghan Dunsilly     Roinn 3 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tyrone --- --- Antrim Garvaghey     Round 2 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Antrim --- --- Armagh Dunsilly     Round 3 
 Sunday 28th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Antrim --- --- Fermanagh Mid Ulster Sports Arena     Round 4 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Derry --- --- Antrim Owenbeg     Round 5 
 2019-05-11 - 2019-05-12
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Antrim --- --- Kerry Cushendall     Round 1 
 2019-05-18 - 2019-05-19
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Laois --- --- Antrim Portlaoise     Round 2 
 Saturday 25th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Antrim --- --- Tyrone / Derry TBC     Quarter-Final 
 2019-06-01 - 2019-06-02
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Offaly --- --- Antrim Bord Na Mona O'Connor Park     Round 3 
 2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Antrim --- --- Westmeath Cushendall     Round 4 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Down --- --- Antrim      Roinn 1 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica