• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-8 3-18 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-10 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  John Hasson  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-10 2-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-10 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 1-5 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-4 1-12 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-9 1-9 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-16 0-12 Ballinascreen Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Monday 18th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-8 2-4 Le Chéile Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-11 3-6 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Thursday 21st April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-18 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Shane Uí Néill 4-11 3-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Larne  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 0-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Swatragh 2-27 1-2 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Davitt Park, Swatragh  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 1 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-7 4-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 1-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Falls Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 0-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-15 1-11 Robert Emmets Cushendun Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-13 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-18 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-14 2-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-18 2-13 Bredagh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Aidan Kelly  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-17 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-9 3-23 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 2-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-15 0-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-16 9-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Boucher Road  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-13 4-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Chris Eastwood  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Monday 13th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-14 8-18 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Michael Hardy  Round 5 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-16 2-11 Glen Rovers Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Collie Mc Knight  Round 9 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 5-9 2-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 8 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 2-15 4-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballinascreen  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-7 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-5 4-16 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-12 0-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Friday 1st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-3 4-17 Lavey Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 2-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan McPoland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-14 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conor Muldoon  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-9 4-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Robert Emmets Cushendun  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 5 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-7 1-11 Michael Davitts Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-20 0-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 1 
 Sunday 17th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-5 7-21 Slaughtneil Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Monday 18th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-14 6-9 Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul O Neill  Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-15 0-9 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 9 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-10 2-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Kieran Fallon  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Bredagh 3-11 1-19 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cherryvale  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-7 1-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-15 2-3 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-11 0-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 0-13 0-19 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunloy  Owen Elliott  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-4 8-22 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Cormac Mullan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa     Prelim 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 40 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-12 1-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 16 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua 0-7 2-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Round 10 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-14 3-10 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Round 17 
 Friday 19th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-8 3-9 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-11 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glenavy GAC  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-7 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 6 
 Tuesday 23rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-13 0-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-7 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-12 3-16 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Loughgiel Shamrocks  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Monday 29th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 7-25 2-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 7 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-9 1-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's     Round 8 
 Monday 5th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-13 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 3 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Sean Stinson's 0-16 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Portglenone  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Friday 9th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-8 1-11 Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 0-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-6 2-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 21st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 4-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 9 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 1-22 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 15 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-4 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunsilly  Conall James Roberts  B FINAL 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Glen Rovers 3-16 2-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glen Rovers GAC  Owen Elliott  Round 18 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St John's GAC 1-6 3-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunsilly  Cathal Mc Dermott  B FINAL 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-11 1-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Grading 
 Tuesday 18th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-6 2-12 Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 0-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Thursday 23rd March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-7 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-11 2-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-9 5-5 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-13 1-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-15 0-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 4-13 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Banagher 2-10 0-3 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Banagher  Michael Quigg  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-17 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Conor Muldoon  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 45 AM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-4 2-8 Michael Davitts St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamon Hamill  Feile Final ' B' FBall 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-18 0-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 10-4 0-2 Brid Og Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-15 1-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Moran  Round 3 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-15 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-21 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 2-6 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Creggan Kickhams     Round 5 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-11 5-20 Lavey Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul O Neill  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-24 0-1 Na Magha Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 2-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 5 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 11-13 3-2 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-16 0-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Portaferry  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Le Chéile Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 0-10 2-18 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ahoghill  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 3-16 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 7-13 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-12 1-14 Cathaoir an Rí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-11 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-9 1-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Friday 9th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-20 3-2 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  John Moran  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 1-10 1-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glen Rovers GAC  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-16 0-16 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colin Murray  Round 4 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-14 0-16 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Darren Mullan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-5 4-13 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-15 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Friday 23rd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-16 4-4 Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 6 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-11 3-19 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-8 4-28 St John's GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-12 0-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 3-6 3-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Round 7 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-6 1-13 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-15 1-6 Michael Davitts Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Mc Keever  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's     Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-8 5-17 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-15 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-11 2-12 Shane Uí Néill Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-3 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 0-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Barry Coyle   
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown   Harry Graham  Round 8 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-13 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-1 4-17 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-3 5-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 9 
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Armoy  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final D 
 Friday 11th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-10 1-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 7 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-3 4-9 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-11 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan   
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 3-28 0-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Patricks Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-7 4-7 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final P1 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 1-15 St Brigids GAC Glenavy GAC  Jarleth O Donnell  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-6 1-14 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran   
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-17 0-19 Cathaoir an Rí Armoy  Mark O Neill  Semi Final 1 
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-13 1-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-8 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 1-18 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-18 2-12 Glen Rovers Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Wednesday 27th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-5 1-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-14 3-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Grading Round Game 7 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-11 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Sunday 15th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 0-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Endas  John Moran  FINAL 
 Sunday 22nd October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-13 0-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-10 0-10 Kickhams GAC Creggan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Qtr Final B 
 Sunday 12th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 5-9 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Charlie Hemsworth  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 26th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-8 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portglenone  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Final 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 0-11 3-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Tarlach Conway  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-11 0-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glenariff Ossians  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-18 0-13 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lavey 4-17 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lavey  Harry Graham  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-15 1-24 Mac Uílín CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hassan  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-22 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Woodlands  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 8-10 4-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ahoghill  Darren Mullan  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-8 4-11 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 1-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-8 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Slaughtneil 2-12 2-6 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Slaughtneil  Cormac Mullan  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-15 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-12 1-3 Saint Olcans Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-10 0-6 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Saturday 12th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-18 4-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-18 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-13 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 4-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Magha 0-13 2-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Na Magha     Round 5 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 0-9 St Brigids GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-14 0-14 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colum Cunning  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 6-14 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-8 2-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 4-12 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-7 2-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'  Paul Burns  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-3 6-15 Tír na nÓg Randalstown MacRory Park  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 3-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Barry Coyle  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-9 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-9 2-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 8 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-9 4-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glen Rovers 2-12 0-22 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glen Rovers GAC  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-15 2-16 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-7 4-19 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-2 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-13 2-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 10 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-5 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Tomas Eastwood  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-9 3-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Con Magees Glenravel  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-16 2-8 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 0-17 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-24 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Banagher Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 7 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-5 5-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-13 4-17 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Burns  Round 13 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Shane Uí Néill --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena     Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 14 
 2018-08-31 - 2018-09-02
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Mallusk     Round 13 
 Friday 7th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Eoghan Rua Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 6 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Creggan Kickhams     Preliminary 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 10 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- St John's GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 11 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Seamas Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Glen Rovers Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 14 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica