• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Ballinascreen Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 10 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-8 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 4 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 2-13 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Glen Rovers GAC  Collie Mc Knight  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-9 0-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 3-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Thursday 21st April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-18 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 0-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 0-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 3 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Le Chéile 0-1 2-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-11 0-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-12 0-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 3-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Thursday 12th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mac Nissis 5-15 0-1 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-7 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Falls Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-18 3-4 St Agnes' GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-14 1-3 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-11 3-15 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-12 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól  Conor Campbell  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-8 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Naomh Pól  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-10 3-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-3 1-17 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Eoghan Rua 6-12 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC   Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-11 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-13 4-13 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Bredagh 4-16 0-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cherryvale  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-16 4-20 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Saturday 18th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 9 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-9 3-10 Glen Rovers Pairc Naomh Pól  Aidan Kelly  Round 10 
 Thursday 23rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-7 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-7 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-13 2-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-25 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 7-18 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballinascreen  Francis Traynor  Round 13 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  John Moran  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Collie Mc Knight  Round 14 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 8-16 3-5 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 2-13 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-13 0-6 Michael Davitts Pairc Naomh Pól  Conor Muldoon  Round 2 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-12 6-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg     Round 5 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 0-22 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-15 2-2 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 5-14 3-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 16 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-13 2-11 Bredagh Pairc Naomh Pól  Cathal O Flynn  Round 17 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 1-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Lamh Dhearg  Jarleth O Donnell  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-16 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-7 2-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
 Monday 5th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 6 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 0-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-6 1-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Brendan McPoland  Round 9 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-9 0-3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Joseph's  Harry Graham  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-10 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-7 3-19 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 15 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-8 3-18 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 10 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-10 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Eamon Hamill  Round 18 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-6 1-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Dunsilly  Chris Eastwood  Grading 
 Sunday 13th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-8 2-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-6 2-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-12 2-2 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 2-20 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 1-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy Boucher Road  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-2 0-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-16 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG The Dub  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-4 2-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-16 3-3 Bredagh The Dub  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-10 11-26 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Paul O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-9 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-14 4-6 Naomh Gall The Dub  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 0-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Boucher Road  Brendan McPoland  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-6 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-7 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Boucher Road  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 3-10 1-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Carryduff  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-6 1-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Preliminary Round 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-13 2-16 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Saturday 27th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-10 1-2 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 1-14 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 4-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Naomh Pól  Thomas Toland  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 1-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 5-18 1-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O'Cahan Park     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 1-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O'Cahan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-10 3-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Darren Mullan  Round 8 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-11 0-10 Na Magha Pairc Naomh Pól  Cathal O Flynn  Round 10 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 1-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 3-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-11 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 3-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-15 0-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 1-16 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Barry Winters  Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-12 3-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-15 1-15 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park     Round 7 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 3-17 Naomh Gall Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-8 0-13 Naomh Gall Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Friday 14th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-12 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Chlochóg  Kevin Parke  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-7 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Paul Hughes   
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 1-18 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-17 2-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc MacUílín  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-10 2-3 O`Donovan Rossa St Pauls      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-8 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Colm McDonald   
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-10 0-17 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-18 1-8 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 1-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Sean Laverty   
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes   
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-14 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-28 0-2 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-10 5-12 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Naomh Pól  Cathal Mc Dermott   
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 5-7 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Kevin Lynch Park  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-9 3-10 St Brigids GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Prelim 5 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 2-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 17 
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-7 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Prelim 4 
 Monday 21st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-13 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-21 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 1 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 7-16 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 1-10 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-8 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Grading Round Game 8 
 Sunday 15th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 0-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Endas  John Moran  FINAL 
 Wednesday 25th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-15 3-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Kevin Parke  FINAL 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 1-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Woodlands  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 31st December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ruairí Óg     Round 9 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Cuchulainn Hurling Club Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Wednesday 28th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-20 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 1-8 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Marys CBS  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Banagher Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-10 4-13 Robert Emmets Cushendun Pairc Naomh Pól  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-8 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  John Mc Atamney   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 3-4 3-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC      Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-10 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-14 1-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-12 0-8 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Hughes  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 2-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-10 St Brigids GAC Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-7 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Saturday 5th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-3 0-3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cushendun  Mark O Neill  FINAL 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-9 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-11 6-20 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-16 St Brigids GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-17 1-8 O`Donnells Pairc Naomh Pól  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 7 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-5 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 3 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-18 3-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-16 2-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-11 3-19 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-5 9-10 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc MacRuari  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-11 3-8 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-9 0-8 Shane Uí Néill Pairc Naomh Pól  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 5-17 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-8 5-13 Lamh Dhearg Lamh Dhearg  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-17 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-11 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-17 2-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-5 1-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams  Colin Mallon  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-14 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Comgall's     Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 4-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Marys CBS  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-13 1-8 St Brigids GAC Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 2-12 Con Magee's Glenravel St Marys CBS  Sean Moyes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-14 3-18 Lavey Lavey  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-10 2-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Carryduff  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-10 1-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-11 2-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Woodlands  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 4-17 0-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Patricks Park  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 3-4 Cuchullains-Dunloy Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-13 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  Colin Mallon  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-5 2-18 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-14 1-12 Slaughtneil Falls Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-6 3-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 6-7 4-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Mallusk     Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-12 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Darren Mullan  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-18 0-15 St Mary's Rasharkin St Teresas  Eamon Hamill  Round 14 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-17 All Saints Ballymena Falls Park  Martin Quinn  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 1-11 Carryduff Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-6 2-12 Roger Casements Portglenone Falls Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-8 4-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Con Magees Glenravel  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 0-10 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC MacRory Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-5 5-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-12 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 13 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg     Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 16 
 2018-08-31 - 2018-09-02
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC      Quarter-Final 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 4 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Eoghan Rua Coleraine     Round 13 
 Monday 3rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh Ahoghill     Round 8 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St John's GAC Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Glenavy GAC     Preliminary 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 10 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Na Magha --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Na Magha     Round 3 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg     Round 11 
 Monday 24th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 9 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Glenravel     Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pearse Og Park Armagh     Round 16 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Michael Davitts Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica