• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-19 1-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-10 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-12 0-2 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 2-7 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh St Mary's Rasharkin  Colm McDonald  Round 10 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-6 3-14 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Sean Laverty  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 1-13 Glen Rovers St Mary's Rasharkin  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-7 0-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 0-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 3 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-15 1-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-12 0-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 0-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-12 2-6 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 4-6 St Mary's Rasharkin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-12 2-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 1-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 1-13 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Michael Davitts 1-12 1-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Michael Davitts  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-20 3-14 Ballinascreen St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-10 3-16 St Mary's Rasharkin Robert Emmets Cushendun  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-22 1-14 Bredagh St Mary's Rasharkin  Harry Graham  Round 9 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-9 3-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-20 1-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-14 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Glen Rovers 3-20 2-6 St Mary's Rasharkin Glen Rovers GAC  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-7 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-25 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-12 3-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-13 4-14 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 13 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-11 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-7 1-20 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-20 1-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-18 2-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 3-15 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Prelim 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-10 2-20 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-8 4-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballinascreen 4-10 3-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballinascreen  Colm McDonald  Round 16 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-15 2-16 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 17 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-5 3-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-8 1-11 Naomh Seamas Glenavy GAC  Sean Laverty  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-7 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 4 
 Monday 29th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 7-25 2-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 7 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-10 4-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 8 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-7 2-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-13 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's     Round 5 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 1-22 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 15 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Bredagh 0-16 1-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Cherryvale  Darren Mc Keown  Round 18 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Naomh Gall  Paul Burns  Grading 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donnells 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc MacRuari      
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-5 2-13 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-15 3-11 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 3-9 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Christopher Mc Cann  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 0-14 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-16 2-18 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-7 1-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-10 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Creggan Kickhams  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-21 1-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 2-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-13 3-14 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-15 3-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-17 1-7 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-7 3-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Quarter Final D 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-17 Shane Uí Néill St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 0-5 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-14 1-6 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-11 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 7-14 1-4 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 0-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-12 2-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-10 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Con Magees Glenravel  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 2-13 3-20 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Chlochóg  Michael Quigg  Round 10 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's     Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-9 4-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-23 2-17 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-14 4-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
 Saturday 8th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-12 1-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 6-22 1-12 Bredagh St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 2-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever   
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-11 5-12 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-15 1-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-3 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 0-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Barry Coyle   
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 6-12 2-18 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-21 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott   
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Armoy  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final D 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-11 4-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Lamh Dhearg  Seamus Burns  Round 16 
 Saturday 12th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-10 5-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 2-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 17 
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 4-8 0-17 St Mary's Rasharkin Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-23 2-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-19 0-8 Na Magha St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 7 
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-12 2-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St James'     Qtr Final C 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-6 0-17 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-18 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-16 3-22 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-14 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 4-11 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 0-15 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Patricks Park  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-6 0-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-14 1-11 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-10 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-11 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-22 0-9 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 0-12 O`Donnells St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 2 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Hughes  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-8 3-9 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-15 1-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-9 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 1-12 1-5 St Mary's Rasharkin 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-24 0-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Saturday 19th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-20 1-11 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 10-11 0-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-13 1-14 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-13 1-11 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-22 3-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club     Round 8 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 3-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-17 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-12 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Saturday 23rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 4-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  John Hasson  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-18 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-6 0-13 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-16 3-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Clan na Gael St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 3-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Barry Coyle  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit     Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 2-15 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 4-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-18 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-15 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Pearse Og Park Armagh  Barry Winters  Round 11 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-19 0-23 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-11 2-8 St Mary's Rasharkin Woodlands  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-12 3-16 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 12 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Con Magees Glenravel  John Hasson  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Carryduff 2-9 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Carryduff  Aaron Feeney  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-18 0-15 St Mary's Rasharkin St Teresas  Eamon Hamill  Round 14 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-12 2-6 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-12 1-15 Cuchulainn Hurling Club St Mary's Rasharkin  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 5-14 1-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 0-12 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 15 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donnells 2-15 2-16 St Mary's Rasharkin MacRory Park  Barry Coyle  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 0-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Dunloy  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Quarter-Final 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St James'     Round 16 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-9 1-13 St Mary's Rasharkin Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 10-13 3-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 16 
 Wednesday 31st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena     Round 17 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica