• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 3-11 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-9 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 3-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Marys CBS  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 4-17 3-3 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 3-7 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-12 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-10 2-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg  Thomas Toland  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 7-20 0-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-23 0-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-11 1-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Con Magees Glenravel  Gerard Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-8 4-10 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-14 2-7 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-12 2-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  Kevin Gormley  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-4 3-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Brigids GAC 3-8 0-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 2-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-9 0-9 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-3 2-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 10 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-9 0-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-10 2-13 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 11 
 Saturday 9th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-14 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-10 2-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St James'  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-14 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 4-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ballymena     Round 3 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-7 1-10 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-9 1-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Prelim 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 3-17 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St James'  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-11 2-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille O'Cahan Park  John Moran  Round 4 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-14 0-16 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Wednesday 21st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-12 2-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-6 4-18 St Brigids GAC Ahoghill  Brendan Mc Cartan  Grading 
 Saturday 22nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ahoghill  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-15 1-3 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-17 3-9 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Chris Eastwood  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 6-15 3-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Marys     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-8 3-5 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-12 0-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille O'Cahan Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-11 2-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille The Dub  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-11 0-18 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 0-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Boucher Road  Brendan McPoland  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-6 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-11 4-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Dunsilly  Cathal Mc Dermott  Quarter Final C 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-11 3-12 St John's GAC Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-12 1-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-15 1-9 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  Martin Quinn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-5 1-8 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 1-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Saturday 24th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-20 2-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Saturday 1st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-9 5-18 St John's GAC Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-20 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-15 2-18 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  John Moran  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 0-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-6 0-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Karol Doherty   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 6-13 5-12 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-17 2-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 6-13 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Brendan McPoland   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-8 0-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-13 2-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St James'  Sean Laverty   
 Monday 21st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill      
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-13 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final A 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St John's GAC 5-12 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-17 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 6-7 0-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-9 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-4 2-11 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-12 0-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-11 0-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Creggan Kickhams  Paul Mc Keever  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 1-10 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 3-22 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 0-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Colin Mallon  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-12 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 1-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 9-14 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 3-14 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-15 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-12 4-20 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-14 6-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-21 0-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 7-18 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-11 0-21 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-15 2-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Conall James Roberts  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-21 0-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Conall James Roberts  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-11 4-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Barry Coyle  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-10 1-12 St Brigids GAC Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-13 4-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Friday 21st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-13 0-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg     Round 13 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's     Round 12 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill     Round 15 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ahoghill     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica