• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-18 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Queens University  Paul Jordan  Preliminary 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-8 2-7 St. Mary's Aghagallon Kickhams GAC Creggan  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 4-14 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-2 4-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-12 3-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-11 1-7 St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-18 0-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-13 1-5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-14 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-10 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-12 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 6 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-8 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 3-10 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-18 0-4 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-10 2-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-12 0-18 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 3-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-13 1-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-15 2-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Conall James Roberts  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-21 0-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-6 0-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Aghagallon  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 5-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Aghagallon  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 2-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-14 0-13 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 1-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 6-13 3-7 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Preliminary 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 2-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 4 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 5-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Tomas Eastwood  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-15 0-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Glenavy GAC  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-9 1-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 4-9 0-3 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
 Tuesday 18th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-17 0-10 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-8 2-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi Final 
 Thursday 11th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-11 2-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 16 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-14 3-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-10 3-7 Naomh Bríd Pairc MacRuari  Paul Hughes  U-14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ahoghill     Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-11 0-11 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 3-7 3-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-4 1-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 2-13 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Paul Jordan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 0-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-12 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-10 4-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-4 3-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-10 2-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-7 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael  Mark Mc Donald  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-5 1-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-12 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-11 3-14 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Na nGael  Damien Mc Geady  Round 2 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Eoin 4-11 2-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 0-5 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 7-4 3-5 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-7 3-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Gregory Walsh  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-6 5-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 3-16 0-7 St. Mary's Aghagallon St James'  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 4-9 2-4 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 5-25 3-3 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 4 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-17 1-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Monday 27th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-8 2-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 6-10 0-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-15 3-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Patrick Tumelty  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-18 0-9 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Na nGael  Danny O Neill  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-12 2-10 St. Mary's Aghagallon St James'  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-7 3-16 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Stephen Higgins  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-7 2-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  John Hasson  Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Na nGael     Round 6 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-9 0-3 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-7 0-16 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-9 5-10 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-11 1-8 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-11 3-16 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-14 0-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 5-18 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-13 0-16 Naomh Bríd Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park     Round 9 
 Saturday 13th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-15 2-16 Naomh Eoin Pairc Na nGael  Martin Quinn  Round 13 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 6-12 3-10 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Richard Leahy  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-13 0-11 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Thursday 25th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 2-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Preliminary 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-8 1-4 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael  Martin Quinn  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-13 10-10 Naomh Bríd Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 10 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-11 1-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Danny O Neill  Round 15 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-8 4-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Preliminary 
 Monday 12th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-8 1-12 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 16 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Na nGael     Round 11 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 40 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-9 4-10 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Brendan McPoland  Round 16 
 Saturday 17th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-11 1-8 Naomh Éanna Glenavy GAC  Karol Doherty  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Na nGael     Round 12 
 Thursday 22nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Portglenone  Cathal Mc Dermott  Play Off 
 Saturday 24th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 2-15 0-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Monday 26th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 3-9 4-21 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael  Kevin Parke  Round 13 
 Sunday 1st September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael     Round 14 
 Saturday 7th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 1-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  Sean Laverty  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 9th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-10 0-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Kirkwoods Park  Martin Quinn  Semi Final 
 Sunday 22nd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-3 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Endas  Vincent Boyle  Final 
 Sunday 13th October 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-10 3-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Na nGael  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Sunday 27th October 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-8 0-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 3rd November 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-6 3-18 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Joseph's  Brendan Toland  Prelliminary 
 Sunday 10th November 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Na nGael     Round 1 
 Sunday 17th November 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-12 0-8 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 24th November 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 15 AM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-13 1-13 Naomh Gall 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final