• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 7th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 5-10 3-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 2 
 Sunday 12th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-7 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 1 
 Tuesday 14th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 1-9 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Eamon Trainor  Round 3 
 Tuesday 21st April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Setanta St Joseph's  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Tuesday 5th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 3-4 All Saints Ballymena Glenavy GAC  John Moran  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-10 2-7 Naomh Seamas St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Tuesday 30th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-12 1-16 Belfast Saffrons St Joseph's  Danny O Neill  Round 7 
 Tuesday 7th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Tuesday 4th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Setanta 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 11 
 Saturday 8th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-6 3-15 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Con Magees Glenravel  Sean Laverty  Round 9 
 Saturday 15th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-7 2-8 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-9 2-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Tuesday 1st September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-6 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St James'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Tuesday 8th September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Belfast Saffrons 0-12 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Teresas  Colm McDonald  Round 14 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 1-3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Glenavy GAC  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-12 2-12 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Christopher Mc Cann  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-8 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-14 1-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Joseph's  Danny O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-9 0-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 4 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-16 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-9 0-12 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 2-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-11 2-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  John Hasson  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-8 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-8 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Con Magees Glenravel  Harry Graham  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-10 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Con Magees Glenravel  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-12 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Naomh Pól  Conor Campbell  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 1-11 Michael Davitts St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-9 3-23 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 2-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-15 2-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-12 0-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 9 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Brigids GAC 4-20 2-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-5 4-16 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Saturday 18th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-15 0-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 10 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-17 2-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 10 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-7 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-8 3-17 Sean Stinson's St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-17 4-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-15 0-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-10 2-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Kieran Fallon  Round 2 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-7 1-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 1-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-6 4-16 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 4 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 9-12 3-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Creggan Kickhams     Round 9 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-15 0-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-11 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Prelim 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Brendan McPoland  Round 6 
 Tuesday 23rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-12 2-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-8 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Michael Davitts  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 5-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Glenavy GAC  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-9 0-3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Joseph's  Harry Graham  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-10 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Wednesday 14th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-7 2-16 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's     Round 5 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-12 1-2 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  John Moran  Grading 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Cathal Mc Dermott  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-7 3-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin  Conall James Roberts  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 4th December 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 2-12 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Fionntan Mc Cotter  FINAL 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-7 1-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-15 3-11 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 8-11 2-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 0-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 0-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-2 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Comgall's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-7 1-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 2-10 St Brigids GAC St Joseph's  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 1-9 St Brigids GAC St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 2-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Preliminary Round 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Quarter Final A 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-15 2-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-6 1-15 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 2-21 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-14 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Joseph's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-11 1-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  John Moran  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-10 4-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-11 6-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Joseph's  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-2 6-19 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Boucher Road  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-2 0-5 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-14 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's     Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-12 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 5-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty   
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 3-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Paul Jordan  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-13 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-7 0-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 1-16 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Musgrave Park  Barry Coyle   
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-11 2-15 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Glenavy GAC  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Saturday 12th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-10 5-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Monday 28th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-11 2-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-15 0-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final B 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-15 0-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final D 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Con Magees Glenravel  Kevin Gormley  Round 4 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 1-17 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Grading Round Game 6 
 Sunday 22nd October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 4-7 All Saints Ballymena St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-18 1-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final C 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-3 4-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-11 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-22 0-9 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 3-12 1-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 2-18 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 1-17 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-16 0-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-13 1-5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 0-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Colin Mallon  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-12 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-17 4-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 6-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-10 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-12 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-14 0-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 7-12 2-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Joseph's  Kevin Gormley  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-8 1-12 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 4-15 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-6 3-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 8-12 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 6-13 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-6 0-12 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 5-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Aghagallon  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 10-16 3-10 Clan na Gael St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 2-5 0-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-4 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Joseph's     Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-12 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-11 0-6 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Paddy Quinn  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 2-13 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-8 3-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-12 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Sarsfields  Darren Mc Keown  Preliminary 
 Thursday 4th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-19 0-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-7 1-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ahoghill  Kevin Gormley  Round 15 
 Tuesday 16th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-3 1-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Lamh Dhearg St Joseph's     Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St James'     Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's     Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Portglenone     Round 3 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica