• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Eoin --- --- Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park     Round 8 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Eoin --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunsilly  Cathal Mc Dermott  B FINAL 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Ballycran Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-18 2-12 Ballycran Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-10 2-11 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-17 2-15 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-13 0-14 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-22 0-11 Ballygalget Corrigan Park  Darren Mullan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-3 9-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-22 0-9 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-19 0-15 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-8 1-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-7 2-8 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-15 2-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-12 0-15 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Saturday 21st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Slaughtneil 3-23 1-1 Naomh Eoin Slaughtneil  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 3-17 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 6-14 0-6 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-8 1-14 Naomh Eoin Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Seamróga 7-22 0-1 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-6 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-12 2-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-18 5-10 Shane Uí Néill Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-22 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-5 10-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-10 1-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-11 1-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran 3-17 1-12 Naomh Eoin Ballycran  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ballycran 2-13 3-19 Naomh Eoin Ballycran  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-13 1-8 Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-9 0-9 Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park     Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 9-14 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-9 Naomh Eoin Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 6-20 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-10 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Conor Muldoon  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 2-17 Naomh Eoin Portaferry  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 8-24 0-1 Naomh Eoin Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park     Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na Gael 0-3 3-10 Naomh Eoin Kirkwoods Park  Colin Mallon  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-8 4-8 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 1-11 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-14 0-16 Naomh Eoin Portaferry     Round 6 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-2 3-26 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-8 1-12 Naomh Eoin St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 4-15 Naomh Eoin St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 3-7 Naomh Eoin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-17 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-16 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-3 5-7 Naomh Eoin Erins Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-15 2-10 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands     Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-22 2-20 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-16 Naomh Eoin Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-18 3-17 Naomh Eoin Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-12 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 0-9 4-16 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-21 3-18 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-11 0-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-8 2-18 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-20 2-10 Naomh Eoin Ruairí Óg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin St Enda's     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 8-23 0-2 Naomh Eoin Kevin Lynch Park  Sean Curran  Round 11 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-11 4-14 Naomh Eoin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-19 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 5-17 Naomh Eoin Pairc MacUílín  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-5 0-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin 2-13 3-10 Lavey Corrigan Park  Francis Caldwell  Round 7 
 Thursday 16th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-14 5-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Corrigan Park     Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-15 1-15 Naomh Eoin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-15 4-11 Naomh Eoin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paddy Quinn  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Eoin 0-4 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-29 1-3 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Slaughtneil 10-9 0-18 Naomh Eoin Slaughtneil  Eamon Hassan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-21 2-13 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-14 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 5-24 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-18 2-15 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Banagher     Round 13 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 3-26 2-10 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Eamon Hassan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 12 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-12 1-23 Naomh Eoin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-24 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-10 4-8 Naomh Eoin Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-14 0-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Sarsfields  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 29th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-16 1-16 Ruairí Óg Dunloy  Colum Cunning  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-9 1-10 Naomh Eoin Glenavy GAC  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-16 3-11 Naomh Eoin Ballycastle  Mark O Neill  Semi Final Replay 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Ballygalget     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballygalget 1-14 4-14 Naomh Eoin Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-9 3-10 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 16 
 Tuesday 30th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park     Round 11 
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Ruairí Óg     Round 10 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-18 3-4 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-4 4-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-13 1-22 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-17 0-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
 Monday 19th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin      Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-4 6-9 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Paul Burns  Quarter-FInal 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-22 0-5 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 1 
 Saturday 30th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-13 0-12 Naomh Eoin Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-20 2-10 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-16 0-14 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-10 0-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-13 3-9 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 1-13 Naomh Eoin Lamh Dhearg  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 6-14 2-5 Naomh Eoin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-13 2-11 Naomh Eoin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-5 4-13 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Wednesday 17th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-9 0-12 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Sean Moyes  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 7-14 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Saturday 20th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballycran 3-13 2-20 Naomh Eoin Ballycran  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-17 0-3 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Eoin 4-11 2-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 0-5 St. Mary's Aghagallon Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-14 1-8 Naomh Eoin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-14 2-11 Naomh Eoin   Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-19 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-19 5-6 Naomh Eoin Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 5-14 1-4 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 2-11 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 7-9 Ciceam Ard Eoin Woodlands  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballycran 6-12 1-24 Naomh Eoin Ballycran  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 3 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-8 4-13 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-8 0-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 7 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-13 0-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-19 1-19 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 29th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-13 1-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-13 3-15 Naomh Eoin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-9 3-16 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-15 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ballygalget 1-15 1-11 Naomh Eoin Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Corrigan Park     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Eoin Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 5-32 1-6 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin 0-17 1-14 Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Eoin 0-3 8-11 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Na Seamróga --- --- Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Seamróga --- --- Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 9 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 0-14 Lavey Woodlands  Francis Caldwell  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-15 2-15 Ruairí Óg Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-11 2-9 Naomh Eoin Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 10 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park     Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-15 0-5 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 3-12 1-7 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Monday 1st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-3 2-19 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 7-13 2-6 Naomh Eoin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-6 1-16 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Corrigan Park     Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 45 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Na Magha Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-5 1-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Saturday 13th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-15 2-16 Naomh Eoin Pairc Na nGael  Martin Quinn  Round 13 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-6 1-11 Naomh Eoin Portaferry  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 5-14 0-13 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-10 3-12 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 14 
 Thursday 25th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 9-17 0-10 Naomh Eoin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 1 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-10 0-20 Na Seamróga Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin --- --- Naomh Eoin Fennell Park     Round 9 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Eoin Lamh Dhearg  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Wednesday 31st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-17 2-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Naomh Eoin Pairc MacRuari  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 15 
 Saturday 10th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 1-15 0-12 Naomh Eoin Loughgiel Shamrocks  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 11th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Corrigan Park      
 Monday 12th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Corrigan Park     Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 2-17 1-15 Naomh Eoin Ruairí Óg  Tarlach Conway  Round 14 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 0-7 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Eoin Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 13 
 Saturday 31st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Colin Mallon  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 8th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-9 0-12 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 9th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 4-7 0-4 All Saints Ballymena Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-12 0-7 Naomh Eoin Randalstown  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 11th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 2-6 1-12 Roger Casements Portglenone 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Laverty  Semi Final Replay 
 Sunday 15th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-16 0-22 Naomh Eoin Ballycastle  Colum Cunning  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 22nd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 3-13 2-12 Naomh Eoin Dunloy  Colm McDonald  Semi Final Replay