• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 7th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Setanta 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Boucher Road  Conor Campbell  Round 2 
 Saturday 11th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-3 2-10 Belfast Saffrons St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 1 
 Tuesday 14th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-6 0-5 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St James'  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Tuesday 21st April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-4 2-8 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
 Tuesday 5th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St James'  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-10 2-7 Naomh Seamas St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Tuesday 30th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-8 3-12 Naomh Gall St James'  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Tuesday 7th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Saffrons 2-13 1-1 Naomh Seamas St Teresas  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Setanta St James'     Round 9 
 Tuesday 21st July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-11 1-4 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Kevin Gormley  Round 10 
 Tuesday 4th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-6 1-9 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Colm Cochrane  Round 11 
 Tuesday 18th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-13 1-11 Naomh Seamas Con Magees Glenravel  Paul Mc Keever  Round 12 
 Tuesday 1st September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-6 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St James'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Tuesday 8th September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 0-4 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 14 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-6 4-4 O`Donovan Rossa St James'     Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-15 3-6 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Clan na Gael Woodlands     Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-9 5-12 Naomh Seamas St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 2-8 1-6 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Kieran Fallon  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-3 1-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan St James'  Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-10 1-12 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 4-13 1-1 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-15 2-10 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Harry Graham  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-7 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone St James'  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 1-4 2-13 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-15 2-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St James'  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-8 4-10 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-14 2-7 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-16 2-7 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 4-13 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-6 4-16 St John's GAC St James'  Darren Mc Keown  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-11 2-15 St John's GAC St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-8 3-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan St James'  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-15 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-17 1-7 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Brendan McPoland  Round 10 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 4-17 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-8 1-7 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Paul Hanna  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-6 0-16 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Belfast Saffrons 2-17 1-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 3-9 1-13 Roger Casements Portglenone St James'  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-10 2-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St James'  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-12 3-11 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Setanta 1-4 1-12 Naomh Seamas Sarsfields     Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 1-8 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Danny O Neill  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-6 1-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-10 7-10 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-15 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 11 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Seamas 3-21 0-1 Michael Davitts Erin's Own Cargin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Prelim 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 3-17 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St James'  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 3-11 2-4 Setanta St James'  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-8 1-11 Naomh Seamas Glenavy GAC  Sean Laverty  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-10 0-12 St Brigids GAC St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-7 2-17 Belfast Saffrons Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-8 0-9 Naomh Seamas Creggan Kickhams  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 O`Donnells St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-10 1-7 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-8 1-6 Naomh Seamas O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 5 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-11 1-15 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Harry Graham  Grading 
 Sunday 23rd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-10 1-7 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Saturday 12th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Dunsilly  Eamon Hamill  1/4 Final 
 Wednesday 23rd November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-14 1-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Colm McDonald  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 27th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 3-13 Naomh Seamas Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 4th December 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 2-12 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Fionntan Mc Cotter  FINAL 
 Saturday 11th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 5-8 0-10 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-19 2-6 Naomh Seamas Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-12 2-2 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-12 0-7 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Brendan McPoland  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-8 0-19 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-5 0-9 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 3-15 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-9 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-14 2-10 Naomh Seamas Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-9 0-8 Naomh Seamas St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Preliminary Round 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 3-18 2-7 Naomh Seamas Corrigan Park  Thomas Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa St James'  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-11 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-10 2-5 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-15 1-9 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  Martin Quinn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-5 1-8 Naomh Seamas Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-3 9-17 Clan na hEireann Carragan St James'  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seamas 0-7 3-20 Clan na hEireann Carragan St James'  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Saturday 24th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-11 0-7 Naomh Seamas Creggan Kickhams  Colm McDonald  Round 10 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-12 3-5 Naomh Seamas Creggan Kickhams  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone St James'     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-7 0-9 Roger Casements Portglenone St James'  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 0-3 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly   
 Thursday 20th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-11 0-10 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-16 2-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Collie Mc Knight   
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seamas 5-12 0-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St James'  Mark Mc Donald   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-6 1-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Sean Laverty   
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes   
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-13 3-12 Naomh Seamas O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-13 2-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St James'  Sean Laverty   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na Gael 2-3 2-15 Naomh Seamas Kirkwoods Park  Conall James Roberts  Prelim 2 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 2-17 1-8 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Prelim 3 
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg      
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St James'     Qtr Final C 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-8 1-17 Naomh Seamas Aghagallon  Conall James Roberts  Semi Final 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 3-10 1-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Conall James Roberts  Final 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-5 1-10 St John's GAC Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Grading Round Game 5 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-7 4-8 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'  Kevin Parke  Prelim 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St James'     Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-8 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  John Mc Atamney   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-9 0-11 Naomh Seamas The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-5 5-18 Naomh Seamas Dunsilly  Colin Mallon  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas St James'     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-8 3-9 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-4 0-7 All Saints Ballymena St James'     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-12 2-3 O`Donnells St James'  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-14 2-10 All Saints Ballymena St James'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-8 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 1-5 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 3 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-16 2-8 St Brigids GAC St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 8 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-16 2-11 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-9 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-11 1-16 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-11 3-8 Naomh Seamas Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-13 1-11 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-9 4-6 Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 4-12 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-7 2-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'  Paul Burns  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-13 0-9 Naomh Seamas Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St James'     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 6-19 1-3 Michael Davitts St James'  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-10 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-8 1-12 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-6 2-19 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-18 1-8 Naomh Seamas O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-9 3-15 Naomh Seamas Con Magees Glenravel  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 5-13 St Brigids GAC St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-13 0-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  Colin Mallon  Round 12 
 Saturday 28th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St James'     Round 14 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-13 0-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St James'  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-13 0-12 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Seamas 5-10 0-6 Lamh Dhearg St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 0-13 Naomh Seamas Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-11 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Chris Eastwood  Round 15 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-10 3-10 St Brigids GAC St James'  Brendan Toland  Round 13 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-19 2-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan St James'  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-8 0-10 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 5-10 1-9 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-15 1-9 Naomh Seamas Sarsfields  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St James'     Round 16 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 3-10 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  U-16 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-6 1-5 Naomh Seamas Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
 Wednesday 17th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Brigids GAC 4-10 1-13 Naomh Seamas Woodlands  Colin Mallon  Round 17 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy St James'     Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Seamas Portglenone     Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St James'     Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin     Round 3 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica