• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Gall --- --- Banagher Naomh Gall     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Gall Con Magees Glenravel     Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Gall Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Tuesday 14th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 1-9 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Eamon Trainor  Round 3 
 Saturday 18th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Setanta Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Tuesday 21st April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Belfast Saffrons 7-7 0-8 Naomh Gall St Teresas  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Monday 15th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-14 0-10 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 23rd June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 5 
 Tuesday 30th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-8 3-12 Naomh Gall St James'  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Tuesday 7th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Setanta 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Sarsfields     Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 2-7 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Tuesday 4th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 1-6 Belfast Saffrons Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Saturday 15th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-7 2-8 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael     Round 12 
 Tuesday 1st September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Chris Eastwood  Round 13 
 Tuesday 8th September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 0-4 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 14 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall     Round 1 
 Saturday 9th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 5-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 3-11 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-9 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 1-5 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-17 1-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-9 1-9 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 2 
 Saturday 16th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-21 0-1 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-17 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Paul Jordan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Brigids GAC 2-13 3-14 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 6-13 5-9 Lavey Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 1-10 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-15 0-11 Cathaoir an Rí Naomh Gall  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-23 1-6 Naomh Gall St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Sunday 8th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 7-11 3-5 Naomh Gall Glenariff Ossians  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-4 2-12 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 1-6 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-14 2-8 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Friday 20th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-13 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-14 1-9 Naomh Gall Ruairí Óg  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-15 0-4 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Ballygalget  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-12 4-16 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-20 3-9 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-9 1-9 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Kieran Fallon  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 3-19 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 2-19 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Naomh Gall  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 3-21 2-18 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 7-15 Swatragh Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 6-13 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-10 2-4 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-14 0-9 Naomh Gall Glenavy GAC  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Final 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-15 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-17 1-7 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Brendan McPoland  Round 10 
 Friday 24th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 0-7 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 1-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-15 0-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-16 0-11 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Friday 1st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Slaughtneil 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Slaughtneil     Round 9 
 Saturday 2nd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-9 3-9 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-16 2-7 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Chris Eastwood  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-13 3-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 1-18 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Barry Coyle  Round 8 
 Thursday 7th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-15 4-16 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams  Terence Masterson  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 2-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-16 0-19 Naomh Gall St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Owen Elliott  Round 9 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St John's GAC 2-9 0-12 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-14 1-6 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 3-16 1-12 Naomh Gall St Patricks Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall     Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St John's GAC 2-18 3-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 3-23 Ballygalget Naomh Gall  Owen Elliott  Round 11 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Naomh Gall     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 1-3 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Sean Stinson's 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Portglenone  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-20 5-14 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 12 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-9 1-7 Naomh Gall Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-2 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Eamon Trainor  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Glenariff Ossians  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-10 3-8 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-13 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-9 1-18 Naomh Gall Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 13 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-12 0-12 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 4-24 1-7 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Owen Elliott  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 0-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 4th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Bredagh 5-11 1-10 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 5-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Glenavy GAC  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-12 3-7 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 9 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall     Round 14 
 Wednesday 5th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-7 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Naomh Gall  Paul Burns  Grading 
 Saturday 15th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donnells 0-4 2-11 Naomh Gall Cliftonville  Paul Burns  Prelim 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-10 0-6 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Final 
 Saturday 22nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 5-15 0-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-8 1-15 St John's GAC Woodlands     Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-19 2-6 Naomh Seamas Woodlands  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-17 3-9 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Chris Eastwood  Round 4 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 7-13 3-6 St John's GAC John Mitchel  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 1-7 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 2-14 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  John Moran  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 6-21 0-4 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Le Chéile 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Ahoghill     Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 2-9 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-17 1-17 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-14 0-9 Naomh Gall Glenariff Ossians  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 3-15 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Gall 3-6 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 1-13 1-15 Naomh Gall St Patricks Park  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 4-18 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-11 0-18 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-15 0-7 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-14 4-6 Naomh Gall The Dub  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-6 1-13 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 11-13 3-2 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-19 2-9 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Monday 15th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 6-15 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 6-12 2-12 Naomh Gall Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Tarlach Conway  Round 8 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-16 2-10 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Quarter Final D 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-21 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-10 0-12 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams  Sean Laverty  Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-13 1-7 Naomh Gall Portaferry  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 0-17 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 1-9 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  John Moran  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-4 3-26 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-11 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Thursday 8th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 3-6 0-4 Naomh Gall Ballinascreen     Round 4 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-11 2-12 Naomh Gall Glenariff Ossians  Tarlach Conway  Round 7 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-16 0-16 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colin Murray  Round 4 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 5-22 4-14 Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Friday 23rd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 4-10 4-7 Naomh Gall Mallusk  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-12 1-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Naomh Gall  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 3-11 Cathaoir an Rí Naomh Gall  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glen Rovers 5-18 1-10 Naomh Gall Glen Rovers GAC  Owen Elliott  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 3-17 Naomh Gall Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-8 0-13 Naomh Gall Pairc Naomh Pól  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Friday 14th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 1-10 1-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St John's GAC 1-6 0-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland   
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lavey 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Lavey     Round 3 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-7 2-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Martin Quinn   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-12 3-7 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Mc Keever   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 5-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 6-13 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Brendan McPoland   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-22 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Sean Laverty   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-15 3-6 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Collie Mc Knight   
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-10 2-12 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-19 1-14 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-14 1-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-5 6-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-12 2-6 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Prelim 1 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-7 4-7 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Qtr Final P1 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-14 1-12 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-18 1-10 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Mark O Neill  Qtr Final C 
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-13 3-14 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Qtr Final C 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 0-15 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Vincent Boyle  Semi Final 2 
 Monday 4th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-15 0-10 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 13 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-14 0-10 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 1-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Round 14 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 00 AM Naomh Gall 6-17 2-10 Ruairí Óg Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 3 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 4-10 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  FINAL 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
10 30 AM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 2-20 4-10 Naomh Gall Kevin Lynch Park     Round 10 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Grading Round Game 8 
 Thursday 12th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-7 3-10 All Saints Ballymena Aghagallon  Paul Hanna  FINAL 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall      
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 3-9 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Prelim 3 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 7-19 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-14 0-11 Naomh Gall St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Alan Nash  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-18 0-13 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-8 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 3-20 Ballycran Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 2-8 1-7 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-7 2-8 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 5-4 4-8 Naomh Gall Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 0-12 0-15 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 9-10 3-13 Shane Uí Néill Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 6-12 Ballinascreen Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 2-18 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 1-17 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-4 4-17 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Gall Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-3 5-6 Naomh Gall 4G Coláiste Feirste  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 5th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 7-10 1-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Cushendun  Francis Traynor  FINAL 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 2-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-5 3-10 Naomh Gall Erins Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-6 1-17 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-21 1-15 Naomh Gall Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-12 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-5 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-7 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 0-5 Saint Olcans   Paul Hughes  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-4 3-28 Loughgiel Shamrocks Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-3 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-5 5-15 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 2-13 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Magha 5-11 9-8 Naomh Gall Na Magha     Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-21 0-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Monday 2nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 7-19 4-2 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-11 1-6 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-13 1-9 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 3 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-7 4-22 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 3-10 1-20 Naomh Gall Glen Rovers GAC  Francis Traynor  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-7 4-19 Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-2 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Loughgiel Shamrocks  Darren Mullan  Round 8 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 2-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 1-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 0-5 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Aaron Feeney  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 0-6 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Swatragh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-12 2-18 Naomh Gall Glenariff Ossians  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-20 1-14 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  John Moran  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 2-17 Naomh Gall St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg     Round 12 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-1 12-32 Naomh Gall Mallusk     Round 5 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 5-21 3-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 8 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-19 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Barry Hotchkiss  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-11 4-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Brigids GAC 9-11 1-3 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Naomh Gall     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-10 0-12 Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-14 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Ruairí Óg     Round 6 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 5-8 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 4-9 0-3 Naomh Gall Pairc Na nGael  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 1-18 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Semi Final 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park, Belfast  Karol Doherty  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 29th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 15 PM Naomh Gall 4-17 3-12 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Paul O Neill  'B' FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-17 1-16 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Mark O Neill  Final 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-8 2-4 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 2-17 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Creggan Kickhams  Sean Laverty  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 3-10 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  U-16 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 1-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 3-18 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Naomh Gall  Tarlach Conway  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-9 3-10 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-16 0-6 O`Donovan Rossa Cliftonville  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 2-8 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-13 Lamh Dhearg Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Éanna Cliftonville     Round 3 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 12 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-4 2-17 Naomh Gall Woodlands  Brendan Toland   
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Gall Creggan Kickhams     Round 14 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Woodlands  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-FInal 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica