• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-6 1-2 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Kickhams GAC Creggan     Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 3-13 0-6 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  John Hasson  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-14 1-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Saturday 28th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 6-11 1-17 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenravel  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 1-6 2-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Davitt Park  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-11 3-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-15 1-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-15 4-5 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 7 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
 Saturday 26th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 7-13 5-5 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 8 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-13 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-11 1-16 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-8 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Joseph's  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 3-10 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 0-6 0-16 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás MacRory Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 7 
 Saturday 23rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 4-10 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin  John Hasson  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-6 5-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 3-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Colin Mallon  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-16 3-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-11 1-12 Naomh Bríd St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-8 1-12 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-14 1-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-6 10-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 5-15 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Saturday 28th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St James'     Round 14 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-13 0-4 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St James'  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-11 4-14 Naomh Eoin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-8 4-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 12 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na Gael 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Kirkwoods Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-13 4-17 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Burns  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-12 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Preliminary 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-15 0-18 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-14 1-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 4-12 5-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Rab Lappin  Round 16 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-7 1-8 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Toland  Preliminary 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-4 2-13 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Corrigan Park  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-4 2-10 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-2 2-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Paul Burns  U-16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-11 4-9 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 17 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-6 4-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 2-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 3-7 3-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Tuesday 20th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-14 4-5 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-10 3-20 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Play Off 
 Saturday 8th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-9 4-6 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 19th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-10 5-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  Final 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-16 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-15 1-18 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Richard Leahy  Round 2 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-4 2-11 Lamh Dhearg Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-9 1-10 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-6 1-9 Naomh Gall St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 4-15 0-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Tomas Eastwood  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 7-12 1-8 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 2 
 Friday 19th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 3-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-6 0-10 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-9 0-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St James'  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-14 0-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
 Saturday 4th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-10 2-17 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St James'  Richard Leahy  Round 4 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 0-8 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Joseph's     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-6 2-10 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Kirkwoods Park  John Moran  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 5-25 3-3 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 4 
 Saturday 11th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-8 3-13 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Hasson  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-13 2-12 O`Donovan Rossa St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-19 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 0-12 2-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Falls Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 8 
 Wednesday 5th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-20 1-13 Naomh Seamas St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-19 0-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-14 2-6 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Bear Pit  John Moran  Round 5 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 2-15 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Joseph's  Damien Mc Geady  Round 6 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 4-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-20 1-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 10 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 4-24 1-5 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-14 1-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 11 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na Gael 1-8 4-15 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Kirkwoods Park  Mark Mc Donald  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-9 0-11 All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-18 3-10 Naomh Bríd St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Hasson  Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-8 1-19 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-12 0-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 11 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 14 
 Thursday 25th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 9 
 2019-08-01 - 2019-09-30
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- All Saints Ballymena St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 15 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Preliminary 
 Saturday 10th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 9 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Rossa     Round 16 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 5 
 Thursday 22nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Saturday 24th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Portglenone     Preliminary 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica