• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-8 3-18 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 0-1 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-12 2-12 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Christopher Mc Cann  Round 1 
 Friday 8th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-4 1-13 St John's GAC St Enda's  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-10 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-12 0-2 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-4 1-12 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-23 2-7 Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Carson  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 0-8 0-13 Naomh Éanna Robert Emmets Cushendun  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 18th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 4-16 0-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan 2-9 1-10 Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-9 0-12 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 0-16 Bredagh St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 0-7 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-3 10-17 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-16 2-20 Naomh Éanna Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Francis Traynor  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-23 1-6 Naomh Gall St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-8 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-6 3-23 Ruairí Óg St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-7 5-14 Naomh Éanna Larne  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 4 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 1-13 2-10 Glen Rovers St Enda's  Colm Cochrane  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-12 0-8 Naomh Éanna Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-2 3-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Kieran Fallon  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 0-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-11 3-15 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 3-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Seamus Burns  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 1-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 0-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-3 1-17 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-9 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-33 1-4 Naomh Éanna Loughgiel Shamrocks  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 4-5 5-9 Mac Uílín CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's     Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 2-15 Ballinascreen St Enda's  Joseph Compston  Round 9 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-14 4-11 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Con Magees Glenravel     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-6 0-6 Naomh Éanna Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 10 
 Tuesday 21st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 1-15 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 1-9 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 10 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Bredagh 4-8 3-20 Naomh Éanna Cherryvale  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 1-2 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-10 2-10 Michael Davitts St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-15 1-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 12 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Ballinascreen  Francis Traynor  Round 10 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-4 0-16 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-13 4-14 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 13 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-27 1-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Michael Davitts 0-5 3-15 Naomh Éanna Michael Davitts  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-15 0-9 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 9 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-7 1-20 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 3-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Collie Mc Knight  Round 14 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 8-16 3-5 Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 1-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 8-12 5-8 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 4 
 Sunday 31st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Glen Rovers 2-16 1-9 Naomh Éanna Glen Rovers GAC  Michael Hardy  Round 15 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-19 1-7 Eoghan Rua St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-10 0-22 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Sean Stinson's 1-16 0-8 Naomh Éanna Portglenone     Round 7 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-4 8-22 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Cormac Mullan  Round 9 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-5 0-9 St Brigids GAC St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 16 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-8 2-17 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Paul Hanna  Prelim 
 Monday 15th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 4-18 2-5 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's     Round 10 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 2-13 St Brigids GAC St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Brendan McPoland  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-11 6-12 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club St Enda's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-14 3-10 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Round 17 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-11 1-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Randalstown  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-14 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Enda's     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-18 1-29 Naomh Éanna Rurai Og Cushendall  Brendan Toland  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-11 3-12 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 7 
 Monday 29th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Le Chéile St Enda's     Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-9 1-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's     Round 8 
 Sunday 4th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 2-11 6-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 0-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Paul Burns  Round 9 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-10 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-6 5-19 O`Donovan Rossa St Endas  Colm McDonald  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 2-17 1-16 Naomh Éanna Armoy  Mark O Neill  Final 
 Sunday 18th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-6 1-8 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Harry Graham  Round 9 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ballinascreen 3-16 3-17 Naomh Éanna Ballinascreen  Cormac Mullan  Round 18 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-16 0-3 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Grading 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 2-7 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-10 0-3 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 27th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 1-7 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Naomh Pól  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 0-5 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's     Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-2 7-18 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-9 2-7 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-9 2-16 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Collie Mc Knight  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 4-13 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-17 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Conor Muldoon  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Carryduff 1-12 3-18 Naomh Éanna Carryduff  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-10 2-7 Saint Olcans St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 2-20 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-15 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Gall 3-6 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 2-17 2-10 Naomh Éanna Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Na Magha 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Na Magha     Round 5 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-14 1-19 Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-13 3-11 Naomh Éanna Mallusk  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Saturday 6th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-25 2-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-7 3-11 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans 0-3 1-3 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Harry Graham  Semi Final B Comp 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 2-8 All Saints Ballymena St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua St Enda's     Round 5 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-2 1-2 Naomh Éanna St Teresas  Paul O Neill  Final B Comp 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 4-16 0-18 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 2-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Preliminary Round 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-17 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Aidan Kelly  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Brid Og 1-2 6-13 Naomh Éanna St Endas     Round 3 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-6 3-16 Naomh Éanna Cliftonville  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-12 0-2 Michael Davitts St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 7-14 1-4 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 0-14 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-28 2-18 Naomh Éanna Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Friday 16th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 5-8 3-13 Lavey St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-6 3-19 Naomh Éanna Robert Emmets Cushendun  Michael Hardy  Round 10 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-5 7-6 Naomh Éanna St Comgall's  John Moran  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-6 4-13 Naomh Éanna St Comgall's  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-20 0-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 3-17 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-22 0-1 Naomh Éanna Pairc Ui fhearsithe     Round 7 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Le Chéile 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill     Round 8 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Éanna 3-12 2-9 Naomh Colum Cille St Enda's  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Friday 30th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua St Enda's     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Magha 1-8 1-22 Naomh Éanna Na Magha  Francis Traynor  Round 8 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-1 11-29 Naomh Éanna Mallusk  Paul Hughes  Round 13 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-23 2-17 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-2 0-5 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-14 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-7 3-11 St Brigids GAC St Enda's     Round 1 
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Banagher St Enda's  Connor Mc Neill  Round 7 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-8 5-17 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-15 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-9 4-19 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 3-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Paul Jordan  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-13 1-9 Glen Rovers Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Prelim 1 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 1-3 7-19 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-21 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott   
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-6 5-35 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-13 0-9 Lamh Dhearg Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Darren Mc Keown  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Bredagh 0-6 1-13 Naomh Éanna Cherryvale  Paul Hughes  Round 16 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-13 2-15 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-9 1-19 Naomh Éanna St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Barry Coyle   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's     Prelim 4 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-17 0-3 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 17 
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 0-11 Michael Davitts Corrigan Park  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 3 
 Monday 21st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-6 5-15 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 5-12 0-8 St Brigids GAC St Enda's      
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-18 0-14 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Aidan Kelly  Semi Final 2 
 Monday 28th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-11 2-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 7-14 1-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Enda's  Chris Eastwood  Round 7 
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Éanna 5-18 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Paul O Neill  Semi Final 1 
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Brigids GAC 1-13 1-11 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Karol Doherty  Qtr Final C 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-8 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-8 5-12 Naomh Éanna St Endas  Paul O Neill  Round 6 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 4-10 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  FINAL 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-14 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-10 2-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Enda's  Paul Mc Keever  Grading Round Game 2 
 Friday 27th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-11 3-20 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG The Dub  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
 Wednesday 1st November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-15 0-3 Naomh Éanna Ballymena  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-7 0-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Sean Laverty  Qtr Final B 
 Sunday 12th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Endas  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Sunday 19th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-15 0-17 Naomh Éanna Woodlands  Eamonn Mc Auley  Semi Final 1 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 3-18 0-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 1-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-20 2-8 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-14 1-11 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-3 4-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 3-18 0-1 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glen Rovers 2-13 1-17 Naomh Éanna Glen Rovers GAC  Colum Cunning  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 3-2 2-16 Shane Uí Néill St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 3-13 0-6 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  John Hasson  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-10 1-9 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-4 2-11 Naomh Éanna Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 3-17 St John's GAC St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 3-15 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-8 4-11 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Harry Graham  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-8 0-4 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-7 3-13 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-7 0-5 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Harry Graham  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-12 2-11 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua 0-1 1-19 Naomh Éanna   Harry Graham  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Enda's  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 1-12 Clan na hEireann Carragan St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 2-1 2-15 Naomh Éanna      Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 2-7 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-8 2-10 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-18 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-12 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 1-1 4-22 Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-1 10-15 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Enda's  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 3-8 1-9 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-7 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 4-4 Na Magha St Enda's  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 1-7 Naomh Éanna St Comgall's  Chris Eastwood  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-4 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Enda's  Michael Hardy  Round 7 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-8 4-8 St John's GAC St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 1-11 St John's GAC St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-20 2-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 5-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-12 2-18 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Barry Coyle  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-13 2-13 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-6 3-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na Gael 1-13 3-14 Naomh Éanna Kirkwoods Park  Paul Burns  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-13 1-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-10 0-7 Naomh Éanna Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-17 0-16 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-10 1-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 3-26 Mac Uílín CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 4-19 1-15 Naomh Éanna St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Francis Traynor  Round 9 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 1-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Conall James Roberts  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 0-5 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Aaron Feeney  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 2-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lavey 1-19 0-8 Naomh Éanna Lavey  Sean Curran  Round 11 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC St Enda's     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-21 0-8 Glen Rovers St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-6 4-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-13 0-17 Naomh Éanna Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-12 2-6 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 2-17 Naomh Gall St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Banagher 0-0 0-0 Naomh Éanna Banagher  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 4 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Preliminary 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's     Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Naomh Éanna St Joseph's     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Naomh Éanna St Joseph's     Round 14 
 2018-08-31 - 2018-09-02
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown      Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Slaughtneil --- --- Naomh Éanna Slaughtneil     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's     Round 12 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Glenavy GAC     Preliminary 
 Monday 24th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 9 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's     Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- Naomh Éanna Glenariff Ossians     Round 14 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica