• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-6 3-8 Naomh Bríd Dunsilly  Paul Mc Keever  A FINAL 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-18 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Queens University  Paul Jordan  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd 1-8 2-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Marys CBS  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-4 3-6 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  FINAL 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 6-7 0-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth   
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Bríd 4-11 1-8 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí The Dub  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Bríd 4-9 0-11 Naomh Seamas The Dub  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-12 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-6 1-10 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 0-9 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-10 Naomh Bríd Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-7 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-11 3-11 CLG MacDaibhéid Musgrave Park  John Moran  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 0-16 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  Final 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Musgrave Park     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-5 7-12 Naomh Bríd Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tomas Eastwood  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 2-16 2-8 Naomh Bríd St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-13 Naomh Bríd Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-9 3-11 Naomh Bríd Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Friday 15th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-8 0-9 Naomh Bríd Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 2-6 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd 2-9 5-17 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-11 1-12 All Saints Ballymena Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-5 2-9 Naomh Bríd Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 3-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Colin Mallon  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 1-14 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-11 1-12 Naomh Bríd St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-17 3-6 Naomh Bríd Lamh Dhearg  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 2-15 Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 4-14 Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-13 1-8 Naomh Bríd Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 CLG Uí Dhonaill Musgrave Park     Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-9 1-17 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 5-13 Naomh Bríd St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-5 13-16 Naomh Bríd Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paul Hanna  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-9 12-14 Naomh Bríd Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-10 3-10 Naomh Bríd St James'  Brendan Toland  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Bríd 3-15 2-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Musgrave Park  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 9-11 1-3 Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd St Comgall's     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-14 1-14 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 1-9 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-10 1-12 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-9 1-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-17 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-7 0-11 Naomh Bríd Ahoghill  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 0-8 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 15 
 Wednesday 17th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Bríd 4-10 1-13 Naomh Seamas Woodlands  Colin Mallon  Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-10 3-7 Naomh Bríd Pairc MacRuari  Paul Hughes  U-14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 2-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-18 3-4 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-7 8-19 Naomh Bríd Sally Gardens  Tomas Eastwood  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 2-4 6-9 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Paul Burns  Quarter-FInal 
 Sunday 9th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-18 2-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 16th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-7 2-11 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Laverty  Final 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 2-13 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Paul Jordan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 0-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Lavey Musgrave Park     Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 4-13 3-9 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 4-4 4-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-9 3-16 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-10 2-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-6 2-7 Naomh Bríd Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Wednesday 17th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-9 0-12 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Sean Moyes  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 5-11 3-10 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-12 2-17 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-4 3-7 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-9 0-9 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-5 8-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cliftonville  Rab Lappin  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 5-14 0-5 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Bríd 2-10 0-18 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-19 5-6 Naomh Eoin Cliftonville  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 0-5 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-15 2-9 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Stephen Graham  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 0-10 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 3-9 2-1 Naomh Bríd St James'  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 4 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-20 0-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-16 3-11 Na Magha Naomh Gall  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 5-14 0-12 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Musgrave Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-4 4-5 Naomh Bríd St Enda's  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-4 1-7 Naomh Bríd St Enda's  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 2-8 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Musgrave Park     Round 5 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Naomh Bríd --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-12 3-16 Naomh Bríd Lamh Dhearg     Round 8 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-17 3-8 Naomh Bríd Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 7-14 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Bríd O'Cahan Park     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-13 0-5 Naomh Bríd Kickhams GAC Creggan  Michael Hardy  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-17 2-9 Naomh Bríd Kickhams GAC Creggan  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Monday 1st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-3 2-19 Naomh Bríd Corrigan Park  Rab Lappin  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 3-7 0-14 Naomh Seamas Musgrave Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-13 0-11 Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-18 3-10 Naomh Bríd St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Hasson  Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-18 4-6 Naomh Bríd Ballymena     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-13 0-16 Naomh Bríd Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Monday 8th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 4-7 5-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Mc Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 10th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-8 1-11 Naomh Bríd O'Cahan Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park     Round 9 
 Monday 22nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 6-13 3-6 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Bríd Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 14 
 Thursday 25th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Naomh Bríd St Joseph's     Round 1 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Naomh Bríd Bear Pit     Round 10 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Naomh Bríd Pairc Na nGael     Round 10 
 2019-08-01 - 2019-09-30
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Musgrave Park     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Musgrave Park     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Musgrave Park     Round 15 
 Monday 5th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Bríd Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 11 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park     Preliminary 
 Monday 12th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Bríd Mallusk     Round 12 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Naomh Bríd Ballymena     Round 11 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Gall Musgrave Park     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Naomh Bríd Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 16 
 Monday 19th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Éanna Musgrave Park     Round 13 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Sunday 25th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Bríd Randalstown     Round 1 
 Monday 26th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Bríd O'Cahan Park     Quarter-Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica