• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-5 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-12 3-15 All Saints Ballymena O'Cahan Park  Paul Hanna  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-7 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-14 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-7 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Barry Coyle  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-6 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-11 1-7 St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-18 0-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 1-10 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-7 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Ahoghill  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-15 6-5 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park     Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-11 3-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 2-7 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-8 2-10 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-13 1-8 Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-9 0-9 Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park     Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 2-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-12 0-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-14 0-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-10 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-10 1-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC O'Cahan Park  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-4 7-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-7 1-7 Clann na hÉireann Carragan O'Cahan Park     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-13 3-12 Clann na hÉireann Carragan O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 6-11 1-6 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-13 1-9 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-18 1-8 Naomh Seamas O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 2-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 1-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 5-19 2-6 Con Magee's Glenravel O'Cahan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 10 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-20 1-14 Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park  John Moran  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 4-6 2-12 Roger Casements Portglenone Falls Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-10 2-12 Lamh Dhearg O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-8 0-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael     Round 8 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-15 6-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-15 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-6 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 9 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-13 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa O'Cahan Park     Round 13 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Corrigan Park, Belfast  Karol Doherty  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-6 3-5 Roger Casements Portglenone Kickhams GAC Creggan  Martin Quinn  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-12 1-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Kickhams GAC Creggan  Sean Laverty  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-13 1-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Sunday 11th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone      Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-4 4-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MacRuari  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-2 7-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Portglenone  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 21st November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 7-22 5-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Portglenone  Rab Lappin  Round 3 
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-4 1-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Creggan Kickhams  Eamonn Mc Auley   
 Sunday 2nd December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-9 1-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Creggan Kickhams  Cathal Mc Dermott  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park     Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC O'Cahan Park     Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Gort na Móna CLG O'Cahan Park     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Gort na Móna CLG O'Cahan Park     Round 2 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Na nGael     Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St James'     Round 2 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille O'Cahan Park     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille O'Cahan Park     Round 4 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Eoin O'Cahan Park     Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG O'Cahan Park     Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Éanna O'Cahan Park     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Éanna O'Cahan Park     Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg     Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Gall O'Cahan Park     Round 9 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon O'Cahan Park     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Musgrave Park     Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena     Round 6 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 11 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 7 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Bríd O'Cahan Park     Round 8 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan O'Cahan Park     Round 9 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall     Round 12 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown O'Cahan Park     Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica