• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-11 0-4 Sean Stinson's Dunsilly  Jarleth O Donnell  A FINAL 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-13 0-26 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Glenariff Ossians  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 1-16 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-12 1-23 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Winters  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-3 9-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Corrigan Park  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-5 4-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-16 1-11 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-13 0-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-12 2-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-8 0-10 CLG MacDaibhéid Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-10 0-6 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-19 0-9 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-13 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-1 10-15 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-14 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Colum Cunning  Round 6 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-10 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-12 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-6 5-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-5 2-9 Naomh Bríd Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit     Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-11 1-8 CLG Uí Dhonaill Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-6 2-19 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Bear Pit     Round 7 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 5-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-7 4-22 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-13 4-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clan na Gael 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Kirkwoods Park  Barry Coyle  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-18 1-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc MacUílín  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-12 2-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-14 0-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glen Rovers 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Glen Rovers GAC  Darren Mullan  Round 12 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-24 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-11 0-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 0-8 5-17 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG MacRory Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-5 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-32 1-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Dunloy  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 2 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Clan na Gael Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-12 3-30 Ruairí Óg Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-4 2-13 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Corrigan Park  Gerard Dougan  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 10-13 3-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Friday 12th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 2-15 7-7 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 15 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Charlie Hemsworth  Final 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 3-18 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Naomh Gall  Tarlach Conway  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 1-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 16 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 0-9 2-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Patricks Park  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 0-10 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Kirkwoods Park  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-26 0-13 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-11 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-5 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 4-4 4-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 2-7 0-15 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Falls Park  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-4 5-6 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-4 4-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-11 2-7 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
 Saturday 20th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-22 1-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-14 1-8 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-11 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-14 1-8 Naomh Eoin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-11 2-15 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-14 0-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
 Thursday 2nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-12 2-8 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  John Moran  Round 3 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-20 0-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 4 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 3-5 3-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 2-6 5-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG O'Cahan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-11 0-11 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Bear Pit  Aaron Feeney  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-12 2-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 2-18 3-16 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ahoghill  Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-13 1-26 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-11 1-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-10 0-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Monday 10th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 9-11 0-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Glen Rovers 1-13 0-24 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Glen Rovers GAC  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-14 2-6 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Bear Pit  John Moran  Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-9 1-15 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Lavey Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 8 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Na nGael     Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-18 4-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-9 0-3 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-19 0-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Bear Pit  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 6-16 0-5 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-7 0-12 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-19 2-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Monday 1st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-7 2-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Paul Mc Donnell  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 0-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-17 2-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-7 3-9 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-8 1-19 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-14 5-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-20 1-7 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 0-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Round 10 
 Thursday 18th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 2-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-8 0-21 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Tarlach Conway  Round 11 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-6 2-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Musgrave Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-20 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-14 1-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Bear Pit  Patrick Tumelty  Round 10 
 Wednesday 31st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-13 3-19 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Kickhams GAC Creggan  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 5-17 1-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Paul Hanna  Round 15 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-23 1-14 Cathaoir an Rí Bear Pit  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 14 
 Saturday 10th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 3-14 3-18 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Glenravel  Darren Mc Keown  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 7-15 0-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-0 0-0 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 16 
 Thursday 15th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-6 4-9 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Moran  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 17th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Ballygalget 3-22 1-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Naomh Gall  Darren Mc Keown  Leg 1 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-13 2-5 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Sunday 25th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 0-8 3-15 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-9 1-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 13 
 Saturday 31st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-11 0-19 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Creggan Kickhams  Colm McDonald  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 1st September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Na Magha 7-17 3-6 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Na Magha  Edward Og Nash  Round 13 
 Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-17 2-20 Ballygalget Musgrave Park  Mark O Neill  Leg 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-6 1-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Thursday 5th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-9 4-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 8th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-11 1-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 9th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 6-8 3-14 Naomh Bríd Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Saturday 14th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 3-17 1-20 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final