• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Friday 5th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-16 1-7 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Preliminary 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-6 4-4 O`Donovan Rossa St James'     Round 1 
 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-14 2-3 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-9 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-9 3-8 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-6 7-17 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 2-8 1-14 O`Donovan Rossa Cushendun  Connor Mc Neill  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ballycran 1-12 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran  Colin Murray  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-11 3-10 Bredagh Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-16 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-21 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM St John's GAC 0-10 4-21 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Monday 25th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-14 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-14 1-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-3 10-17 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-7 0-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC 1-18 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-17 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Barry Coyle  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 6-23 0-1 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-20 2-7 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 3-12 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballinascreen 1-13 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Saturday 14th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-8 Loughgiel Shamrocks Glenravel  Ryan O Reilly  FEILE A FINAL 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Brigids GAC 2-10 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Friday 20th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-14 1-7 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm Cochrane  Round 10 
 Saturday 21st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-13 1-12 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-19 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 1-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-20 3-9 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Conor Muldoon  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-11 0-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa     Quarter-Final 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 2-15 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Saturday 11th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-16 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-11 3-7 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Kevin Parke  Round 6 
 Monday 13th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-25 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-10 2-4 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-9 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
 Tuesday 21st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-9 1-15 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-6 2-8 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Sean Moyes  Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-14 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Paul Mc Keever  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Musgrave Park  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-10 2-13 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 3-12 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Collie Mc Knight  Round 10 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-6 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-13 0-16 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 1-18 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-22 Sean Stinson's Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 9 
 Saturday 23rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-14 0-11 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-19 1-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hassan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-21 0-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-3 3-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-10 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Friday 29th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-24 3-11 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Prelim 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-20 2-8 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-12 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 4-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc Rossa     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa     Prelim 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-19 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 7-10 1-6 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc Rossa  Malachy Leech  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 1-13 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Prelim 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-15 3-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 0-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 14-22 2-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
 Sunday 21st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-12 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-23 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St John's GAC 6-12 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-11 4-23 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Malachy Leech  Round 9 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St John's GAC 1-18 1-22 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Colum Cunning  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-11 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  John Moran  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-12 1-9 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-5 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin     Round 5 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg 1-24 1-17 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park, Belfast  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Paul Mc Keever  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-6 5-19 O`Donovan Rossa St Endas  Colm McDonald  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 21st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Saturday 24th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-6 1-12 Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Paul Mc Keever  Quarter-Final Replay 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-5 1-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Ballycastle  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Final 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 4-25 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Grading 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Dunsilly  Ryan O Reilly  A FINAL 
 Sunday 23rd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-10 1-7 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Sunday 13th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-8 2-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-11 3-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 27th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 1-7 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Naomh Pól  Gerard Dougan  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 4th December 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-5 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  FINAL 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa The Dub  John Moran  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-6 2-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Saturday 1st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-8 3-9 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Monday 3rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-9 4-16 O`Donovan Rossa Boucher Road  Mark O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 1-7 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 2-14 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  John Moran  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-3 9-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Saturday 15th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 7-16 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-12 2-8 O`Donovan Rossa The Dub  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 45 AM All Saints Ballymena 2-7 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Paul Hanna  Feile 'A Football Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-20 1-11 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Liam Mc Bride  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-14 0-10 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 2-20 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Prelim 2 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-4 2-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-11 4-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 1-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 3-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 3-16 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-16 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 6 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  John Moran  Round 5 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 1-1 1-17 O`Donovan Rossa St Teresas  Eamon Hamill  Final A Comp 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-17 2-15 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Monday 15th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 6-15 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-18 2-12 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 5-16 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Glenariff Ossians  John Carson  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 1-14 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter Final A 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 2-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Friday 26th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 2-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa St James'  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-11 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa St James'  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Friday 2nd June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran 0-13 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran  Michael Blair  Round 2 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-12 1-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-17 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 3-18 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Eamon Hassan  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-5 6-15 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-5 1-16 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-10 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-16 0-8 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa     Round 3 
7 00 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget     Round 10 
7 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-20 0-12 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-22 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Ballygalget 0-19 0-19 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget  Michael Blair  Round 10 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-11 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa O'Cahan Park  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-7 0-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-11 2-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 1-9 0-19 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 0-3 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly   
 Thursday 20th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-11 0-10 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 1-6 6-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Sean Laverty   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 1-16 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Paul Hanna   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ballinascreen 5-15 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-19 3-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Qtr Final P3 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-10 2-3 O`Donovan Rossa St Pauls      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-8 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Pauls  Colm McDonald   
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-17 0-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Eamon Hassan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 4-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Semi Final 1 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 7-20 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 2-9 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Paul Mc Keever   
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 7-21 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-14 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Hughes  Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-18 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa     Prelim 3 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-3 6-34 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-12 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Qtr Final D 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-15 0-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Prelim 1 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-15 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Dunloy  Colum Cunning  Qtr Final A 
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Ballycran 2-23 0-12 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Tuesday 5th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-10 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Erins Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final B 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 10 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 9 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa     Round 12 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-14 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Glenavy GAC  Paul Mc Keever  Semi Final 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg     Round 13 
 Sunday 15th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 0-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Glenavy GAC  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-1 7-11 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Grading Round Game 4 
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 3-9 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Prelim 3 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 0-5 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 19th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-20 0-11 St Brigids GAC Woodlands  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 2 
 Friday 24th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-11 1-12 O`Donovan Rossa The Dub  Karol Doherty  Final 
 Sunday 31st December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC 1-10 2-11 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St John's GAC 0-17 2-15 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Eamon Hassan  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 2-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-10 0-18 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-13 5-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballygalget 2-8 4-11 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget  Cathal O Flynn  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ballygalget 1-13 2-20 O`Donovan Rossa Ballygalget  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-9 2-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-19 3-4 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-18 0-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 4-15 1-12 O`Donovan Rossa Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Tarlach Conway  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-17 1-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-8 0-4 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-21 0-4 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 0-21 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 2-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 5-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-19 0-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Tuesday 29th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 5 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-12 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 6 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-25 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-13 0-9 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-14 6-9 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Martin Quinn  Round 8 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 3-18 Ballinascreen Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 1-14 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Preliminary Round 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 0-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 45 AM Ruairí Óg 1-12 1-13 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 9-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Barry Winters  Round 6 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 3-10 3-14 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 0-15 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-18 5-6 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1-7 11-12 O`Donovan Rossa Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 7 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-4 7-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 6-15 4-21 O`Donovan Rossa Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Colin Murray  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St John's GAC 2-17 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St John's GAC 2-16 0-10 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands     Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-16 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-18 3-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-12 1-8 Slaughtneil Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-12 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 6-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 3-25 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-10 9-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-20 4-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-13 2-9 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-22 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 2-13 0-4 O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks  Vincent Boyle  Round 9 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 6-28 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Ruairí Óg  Colin Murray  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-22 0-7 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín     Round 8 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 2-24 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Swatragh 4-12 2-12 O`Donovan Rossa Davitt Park, Swatragh  Tarlach Conway  Round 10 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-4 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 7-6 2-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Preliminary 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 5-19 1-4 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-7 6-22 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-8 3-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-13 3-8 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa O'Cahan Park     Round 13 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St John's GAC 2-24 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Round 3 
 Saturday 29th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-12 2-16 O`Donovan Rossa Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  'A' FINAL 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-6 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Round 12 
 Wednesday 3rd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Colin Mallon  Semi Final 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-18 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-10 1-10 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Charlie Hemsworth  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-14 3-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballycran 4-22 0-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ballycran  Eamon Hassan  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 1-12 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-16 0-6 O`Donovan Rossa Cliftonville  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 3-6 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-11 2-10 O`Donovan Rossa Woodlands  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Tuesday 27th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-10 4-13 O`Donovan Rossa 4G Coláiste Feirste  Darren Mc Keown  Play off 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-14 3-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Quarter Final 
 Wednesday 12th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-7 2-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  Semi-Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica