• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 0-9 1-9 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 1 
 Sunday 3rd April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 1-3 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Glenavy GAC  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-4 2-21 Slaughtneil Boucher Road  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 2-15 1-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Belfast Saffrons 8-21 1-2 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-6 3-14 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Sean Laverty  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 5-12 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Gormley  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 2-6 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 2 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-1 2-21 Swatragh Falls Park  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
 Saturday 30th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Clan na Gael 4-10 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG Woodlands  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-16 1-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Falls Park  Hugh Torney  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Lamh Dhearg  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Falls Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-15 1-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-7 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-17 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cathaoir an Rí 3-20 1-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Patricks Park  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 7-14 Lavey Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Monday 16th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas 1-4 2-13 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Colm Cochrane  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-2 3-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Kieran Fallon  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 0-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Friday 20th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-13 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-16 2-7 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Thomas Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-10 3-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-20 2-10 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-9 2-14 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Friday 3rd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 3-14 1-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm Cochrane  Round 6 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-22 4-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Jordan  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-17 3-19 Ballygalget Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-9 1-17 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-17 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Randalstown  Paul Hanna  Final 
 Tuesday 21st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-14 6-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Saturday 25th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-8 2-15 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Terence Masterson  Round 1 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 4-17 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon 2-9 0-12 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Na nGael  John Moran  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Friday 1st July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 2-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan McPoland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-14 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conor Muldoon  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-14 11-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 8 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-18 0-2 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 9 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 0-12 1-17 Gort na Móna CLG Falls Park  Colm McDonald  Round 10 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-18 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-27 1-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-15 0-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-21 0-4 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 4-18 1-9 Gort na Móna CLG Glenariff Ossians  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 6-13 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan McPoland  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-8 2-13 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 3-16 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Saturday 30th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 3-15 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Prelim 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-6 4-16 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 4 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-6 2-10 Cathaoir an Rí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-16 2-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Moyes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-11 2-11 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-15 0-11 Michael Davitts Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 2-17 1-5 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Colm McDonald  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-8 2-17 Naomh Éanna Corrigan Park  Paul Hanna  Prelim 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Mulvenna  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-9 1-18 Naomh Gall Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 13 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-7 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-16 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Con Magees Glenravel     Round 7 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donnells 7-11 0-2 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MacRuari  Conor Campbell  Round 11 
 Wednesday 31st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 3-22 1-13 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Darren Mc Keown  Round 9 
 Saturday 3rd September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ballygalget 1-29 0-9 Gort na Móna CLG Ballygalget  Hugh Torney  Round 12 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Setanta 6-10 3-3 Gort na Móna CLG Sarsfields  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Saturday 10th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-10 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-4 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunsilly  Conall James Roberts  B FINAL 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-14 0-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 14 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-30 4-5 Gort na Móna CLG Creggan Kickhams  Jarleth O Donnell  Grading 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Cathal Mc Dermott  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's     Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 9-21 0-4 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Jordan  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-2 7-18 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 1 
 Saturday 8th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Eoghan Rua 2-17 3-1 Gort na Móna CLG      Round 2 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 1-10 Michael Davitts Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 1-8 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Cliftonville  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-19 1-5 Naomh Colum Cille Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 1 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 11-14 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha 1-11 1-9 Gort na Móna CLG Na Magha  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 4-7 Brid Og Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-6 0-12 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Collie Mc Knight  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 11-16 1-6 Gort na Móna CLG Mallusk  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-6 2-12 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-18 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Saturday 13th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 4-9 0-12 Gort na Móna CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Michael Hardy  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-2 3-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Quarter Final B 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-6 3-24 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 6 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-15 2-9 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-6 1-15 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 6 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-4 4-17 Gort na Móna CLG Mallusk  Paul O Neill  Round 7 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-11 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Wednesday 7th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-12 0-4 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-9 1-14 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-12 2-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 1-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 10 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-10 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Hanna  Round 10 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 7-7 1-6 Saint Olcans Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-11 1-16 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól  Barry Winters  Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-13 0-16 Shane Uí Néill Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-16 3-11 Gort na Móna CLG Creggan Kickhams  Ryan O Reilly  Round 14 
 Friday 7th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-6 1-13 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 7 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-4 2-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 2-8 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-10 3-15 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-5 6-15 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-17 3-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 12-22 2-4 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Paul O Neill  Round 8 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-24 1-2 Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Martin Quinn   
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-7 0-9 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Moran   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-7 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes   
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-17 2-15 Gort na Móna CLG Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final B 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-8 4-16 Gort na Móna CLG Con Magees Glenravel  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 16 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-20 2-12 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Martin Quinn   
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Na Magha Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 4-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Kevin Parke  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-13 2-10 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 17 
 Monday 21st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-6 5-15 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-21 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Woodlands  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 1 
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Brigids GAC 6-24 0-4 Gort na Móna CLG Musgrave Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Saturday 2nd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 2-10 0-15 Gort na Móna CLG Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Bredagh 4-7 7-14 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-12 3-10 Shane Uí Néill Armoy  Colm McDonald  Final 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Con Magees Glenravel     Round 10 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-6 1-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Grading Round Game 10 
 Tuesday 10th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-14 0-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Queens University  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-11 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 6 
 Saturday 28th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 1-21 4-13 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Eamonn Mc Auley  Prelim 1 
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 3-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 3 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 0-15 Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hanna  Qtr Final C 
 Sunday 12th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Endas  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Sunday 19th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-13 2-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 28th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 2-17 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Patricks Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-8 1-8 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 4 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 3-9 Clan na Gael Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-13 0-12 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Brigids GAC 5-12 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Brigids GAC 0-9 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-15 1-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donnells 0-5 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG MacRory Park  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-8 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 1-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-24 0-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Saturday 19th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 0-7 Robert Emmets Cushendun Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 6 
 Saturday 26th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 7-13 5-5 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 8 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 0-9 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-9 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St John's GAC 0-10 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Conor Muldoon  Round 3 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-14 2-16 Gort na Móna CLG   Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 4-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-17 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 5-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-6 0-13 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Michael Davitts 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG Falls Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 1-14 St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 8-12 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-9 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-14 1-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass 5-15 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 5-13 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-16 3-20 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 1-17 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 9-9 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 1-17 Cathaoir an Rí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-5 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Tomas Eastwood  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-14 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 14 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 2-25 1-14 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Francis Traynor  Round 15 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-11 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Chris Eastwood  Round 15 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-10 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St John's GAC --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Con Magees Glenravel     Round 4 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Gall Corrigan Park     Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 14 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Seamas Sarsfields     Preliminary 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 17 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St Brigids GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Creggan Kickhams     Round 16 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 18 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass --- --- Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica