• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-4 0-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Dunsilly  Conall James Roberts  B FINAL 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-13 2-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 28th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí 2-17 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Patricks Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Shane Uí Néill 3-8 1-8 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 4 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 3-9 Clan na Gael Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-13 0-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 5-12 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 0-9 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cherryvale  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-15 1-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 0-5 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG MacRory Park  John Mc Atamney  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-8 0-10 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 1-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-24 0-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Saturday 19th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 0-7 Robert Emmets Cushendun Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 6 
 Saturday 26th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 7-13 5-5 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 8 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 0-9 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-9 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG St James'  Barry Coyle  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-10 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Conor Muldoon  Round 3 
 Thursday 14th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchulainn Hurling Club 4-14 2-16 Gort na Móna CLG   Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 4-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2-17 2-18 Gort na Móna CLG Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 9 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 5-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-6 0-13 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG Falls Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 1-14 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 8-12 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-9 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-14 1-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 5-15 2-6 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 5-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-16 3-20 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 1-17 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 3-10 9-9 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 1-17 Cathaoir an Rí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Comgall's     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-10 0-5 Gort na Móna CLG Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Tomas Eastwood  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-14 1-15 Gort na Móna CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Malachy Leech  Round 14 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh 2-25 1-14 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Francis Traynor  Round 15 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-11 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Chris Eastwood  Round 15 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-10 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Eoin 0-4 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-6 4-15 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Michael Hardy  Round 4 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-11 4-10 Naomh Gall Corrigan Park  Colum Cunning  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-8 0-10 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 9-28 0-2 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-15 1-9 Naomh Seamas Sarsfields  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 1-6 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 16 
 Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-13 2-9 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 3rd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Colin Mallon  Semi Final 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 17 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 0-8 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 15 
 Saturday 20th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-15 1-7 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Final 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 2-6 2-2 Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MacRuari  Colin Mallon  U-14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 1-6 4-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Karol Doherty  Round 16 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 18 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 16 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-7 8-19 Naomh Bríd Sally Gardens  Tomas Eastwood  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-13 1-22 Naomh Eoin Woodlands  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 3 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-8 1-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Barry Hotchkiss  Quarter-FInal 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-21 1-5 Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 0-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 3rd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-10 2-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-18 1-7 Na Magha Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 4-15 0-9 Gort na Móna CLG O'Cahan Park  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-5 7-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-10 6-12 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Damien Mc Geady  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 1-12 1-8 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Wednesday 17th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-16 1-11 Gort na Móna CLG O'Cahan Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eoin 7-14 2-8 Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aaron Feeney  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 1-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-13 1-8 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-18 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-15 2-9 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Stephen Graham  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 0-10 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-16 0-5 Gort na Móna CLG Kickhams GAC Creggan  Darren Mc Keown  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-10 1-9 Gort na Móna CLG Kickhams GAC Creggan  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Carryduff 1-11 2-14 Gort na Móna CLG Carryduff  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 2-11 4-16 Gort na Móna CLG Robert Emmets Cushendun  Darren Mullan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Thursday 23rd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Pairc MacRuari  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 4 
 Sunday 26th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Bredagh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park     Round 9 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Shane Uí Néill Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 8 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 10 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Cuchulainn Hurling Club Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 9 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Gort na Móna CLG      Round 13 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Corrigan Park     Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Fennell Park     Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 9 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 10 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica