• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Portglenone     Final 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Naomh Bríd Dunsilly  Paul Mc Keever  A FINAL 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-8 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-4 3-6 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall Roberts  FINAL 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-19 3-4 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-10 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-12 1-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 6-14 0-6 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-7 0-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 0-21 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Enda's  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 1-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Wednesday 9th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-11 3-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Randalstown  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-5 3-10 Naomh Gall Erins Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-6 1-17 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 5-15 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Rossa  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-11 4-11 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Lamh Dhearg  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-17 3-18 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 5-16 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-8 2-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-11 3-10 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-18 0-4 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erins Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-12 4-20 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-14 6-14 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Ahoghill  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-10 0-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erins Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-15 0-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erins Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-12 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kelly Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-7 1-7 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kelly Park     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-13 3-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kelly Park  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-3 5-7 Naomh Eoin Erins Own Cargin  John Mc Atamney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-15 2-10 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-9 1-17 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-11 0-14 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park  Sean Laverty  Round 12 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Séamas 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St James'  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-11 2-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 5-17 2-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Joseph's     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 6-13 3-7 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael  Brendan Toland  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 4-6 3-10 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-5 3-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-15 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Darren McKeown  Round 14 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-13 4-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-13 2-7 Lamh Dhearg Creggan Kickhams  Darren McKeown  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-5 0-11 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park  Karol Doherty  1/4 Final Replay 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 2-17 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Creggan Kickhams  Sean Laverty  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-9 0-3 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Brendan Toland  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-5 0-4 Kickhams GAC Creggan Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Final 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-12 2-8 Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 16 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-12 3-14 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 14th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-12 5-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Monday 19th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Séamas Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-4 2-17 Naomh Gall Woodlands  Brendan Toland   
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 3-20 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Enda's  Conor Campbell  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-7 1-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Enda's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-10 6-14 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-12 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Darren McKeown  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-10 2-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Bríd 0-9 3-16 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Musgrave Park  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-10 2-11 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Musgrave Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-11 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin  Conall Roberts  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-11 2-7 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Bear Pit  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 5-10 3-7 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Colin Mallon  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-10 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-13 2-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 5-14 0-5 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Musgrave Park  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-7 3-15 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael  Gregory Walsh  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 1-6 5-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-12 0-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 5-14 1-4 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-11 2-11 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall     Round 4 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-8 1-15 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Richard Leahy  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-17 0-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 4-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-17 0-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Darren McKeown  Round 9 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 7-16 1-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 2-13 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-8 2-16 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-8 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Rossa  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 5-20 1-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 4-21 2-13 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 4-12 3-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 4-14 1-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-17 0-10 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Séamas 6-11 1-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-11 3-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 8 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-16 1-7 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Lamh Dhearg  Darren McKeown  Round 13 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-5 2-27 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Naomh Pól  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eoin 1-10 3-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 14 
 Thursday 25th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin     Preliminary 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 6-18 3-11 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 5-14 3-15 Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 9 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-9 3-14 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kelly Park  Ryan O Reilly  Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-10 0-13 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kelly Park  Sean Laverty  Round 15 
 Thursday 8th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-15 1-8 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-0 0-0 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-9 0-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-10 2-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Brendan Toland  Round 16 
 Thursday 15th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 4-12 2-13 Naomh Séamas Erin's Own Cargin  Richard Leahy  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-13 2-5 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Bear Pit  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Sunday 25th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-9 1-19 Naomh Séamas Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael  Kevin Parke  Round 13 
 Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-6 1-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Bear Pit  Conall Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Thursday 5th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-7 1-14 O`Donovan Rossa Aghagallon  Darren McKeown  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 7th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-14 0-12 O`Donovan Rossa Creggan Kickhams  Karol Doherty  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 9th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-13 1-14 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Dunsilly  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 15th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-10 0-10 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 22nd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 2-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park, Belfast  Karol Doherty  Semi Final 
 Sunday 6th October 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Naomh Bríd 0-11 2-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park, Belfast  Conall Roberts  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-13 1-10 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park, Belfast  Sean Laverty  Final 
 Saturday 12th October 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-23 3-16 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Corrigan Park, Belfast  Darren McKeown  Final - Replay 
 Sunday 27th October 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-7 12-11 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 3 
 Wednesday 30th October 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Bríd 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Woodlands     Round 1 
 Sunday 10th November 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael     Round 1 
 Monday 2nd December 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Friday 17th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Saturday 18th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Séamas 1-6 5-9 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St James'  Sean Elliott  Round 1 
 Sunday 19th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-14 1-9 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Thursday 23rd July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-18 0-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 2 
 Sunday 26th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Séamas 0-4 3-14 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St James'  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 29th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-9 0-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Friday 31st July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-14 0-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-9 1-6 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Darren McKeown  Round 3 
 Wednesday 5th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-7 0-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Rossa  Patrick Tumelty  Round 4 
 Thursday 6th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-3 4-15 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 3 
 Friday 7th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-9 1-11 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 5 
 Tuesday 11th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 11-10 0-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Colin Mallon  Round 2 
 Wednesday 12th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-18 0-9 Naomh Séamas Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Friday 14th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 8-19 1-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 3-8 1-16 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Pairc Na nGael  Darren McKeown  Round 5 
 Thursday 20th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 5-11 1-9 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 4 
 Tuesday 25th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Séamas 1-8 3-8 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St James'  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 26th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd 1-7 3-19 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Friday 28th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 2-13 0-8 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kickhams GAC Creggan  Martin Quinn  Round 8 
 Tuesday 1st September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  1/4 Final 
 Wednesday 2nd September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Friday 4th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Musgrave Park     Round 10 
 Saturday 5th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Endas  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 
 Monday 7th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-8 3-12 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Moneyglass  Richard Leahy  Round 5 
 Thursday 10th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 2-12 0-9 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Endas  Martin Quinn  Semi Final 
 Saturday 12th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Gall 5-12 1-6 Clann na hÉireann Carraigin St Teresas  Danny O Neill  Semi Final 
 Saturday 19th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 0-9 1-5 Naomh Bríd Dunsilly  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Sunday 20th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 1-22 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Portglenone  Brendan Toland  Final 
 Tuesday 22nd September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin 3-17 2-9 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
 Sunday 27th September 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Moneyglass  Paul Lagan  Round 5 
 Sunday 4th October 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Naomh Gall     Round 2 
 Saturday 10th October 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 3 
 Sunday 18th October 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 4 
 Saturday 24th October 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carraigin Lamh Dhearg     Round 5