• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park     Round 12 
12 00 AM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 14 
 Sunday 9th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Dunsilly  Ryan O Reilly  A FINAL 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-30 0-7 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-21 2-16 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-19 2-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Harry Graham  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Na Seamróga 1-15 0-19 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-9 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 6-22 0-1 Lamh Dhearg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Thursday 12th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 1-13 4-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club  Mairtin Mc Gann  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-5 4-11 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  Tomas Eastwood  FINAL 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-22 0-9 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-19 0-15 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-13 2-4 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Bríd 4-11 1-8 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí The Dub  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-0 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 1 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Ruairí Óg 7-13 1-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-10 1-8 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 4-8 1-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 4-11 5-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kevin Lynch Park  Tarlach Conway  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-11 3-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 0-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc MacUílín  Francis Traynor  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-5 10-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-16 1-11 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-5 7-12 Naomh Bríd Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tomas Eastwood  Round 5 
 Monday 14th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-19 2-14 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Ruairí Óg 1-11 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ruairí Óg  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg 2-15 0-23 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ruairí Óg  Mark O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-19 0-13 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Tuesday 29th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 5 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 1-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-10 3-18 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-7 8-16 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 6 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-6 2-16 Slaughtneil Cuchullians-Dunloy  Francis Traynor  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 5-16 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballycran     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballycran 0-16 1-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballycran  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 2-4 3-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Cushendall  Darren Mc Keown  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 1-9 4-6 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St James'  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-13 2-17 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mullan  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-15 0-18 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colin Murray  Round 14 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 4-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-10 2-14 St. Mary's Aghagallon Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-13 0-9 Naomh Seamas Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Saturday 30th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 CLG Uí Dhonaill Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 9 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-23 4-5 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-14 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Keever  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 4-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Marys CBS  Karol Doherty  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-24 1-6 CLG MacDaibhéid Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 6-7 0-3 Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-20 1-15 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paddy Mc Eldowney  Round 7 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 2-8 1-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  John Carson  Round 4 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-19 1-15 Na Seamróga Armoy  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 3-4 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Falls Park  Seamus Burns  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-13 3-19 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Harry Graham  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-12 1-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-12 2-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Musgrave Park  Paul Hanna  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-12 2-21 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Kevin Parke  Final 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 9-23 0-8 Ballinascreen Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Seamróga 0-25 1-18 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Dunloy  John Carson  Final 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-19 5-27 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park  Darren Mc Keown  Round 11 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 5-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Laverty  Round 11 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-32 1-7 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Michael Hardy  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-26 0-17 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 2-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-10 2-10 Gort na Móna CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-21 2-11 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 1-8 0-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Naomh Gall     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-17 0-18 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ruairí Óg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 0-15 6-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-6 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 14 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-32 1-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Dunloy  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 2 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 6-23 1-3 Lamh Dhearg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 5th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 4-20 0-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc MacUílín  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 5-13 0-5 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 10 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 7 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-15 0-7 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-8 0-14 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Darren Mc Keown  Semi-Final 
 Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-13 2-9 Gort na Móna CLG Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-7 0-11 Naomh Bríd Ahoghill  Darren Mc Keown  Semi Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-18 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballygalget     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Ballygalget 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballygalget     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Ballycran 7-9 4-21 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-11 4-9 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 15 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-14 1-11 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Darren Mc Keown  Final 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 1-17 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ahoghill  Cathal Mc Dermott  Final 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St James'     Round 16 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-19 3-12 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Kevin Parke  Final Re-Play 
 Tuesday 30th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Swatragh 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Swatragh     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eoin 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park     Round 11 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-11 0-11 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 6-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 20th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-14 4-5 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Saturday 24th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-10 3-20 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Play Off 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 3-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Woodlands  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-FInal 
 Wednesday 12th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-7 2-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4G Coláiste Feirste  Conall James Roberts  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 16th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-7 2-11 Naomh Bríd 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Laverty  Final 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-6 3-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Tarlach Conway  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 4-9 3-17 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Boucher Road  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-20 2-10 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-16 0-14 Naomh Eoin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Seamróga 5-16 1-3 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-11 2-11 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-14 1-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-6 5-14 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Cuchullians-Dunloy  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 4-15 0-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Tomas Eastwood  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-6 2-7 Naomh Bríd Cuchullians-Dunloy  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
 Sunday 21st April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 5-16 2-12 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-17 0-18 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 3 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 05 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-5 6-28 Ruairí Óg Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 3 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-7 6-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-11 0-15 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-18 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 2 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Slaughtneil 7-24 1-2 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Slaughtneil  Tarlach Conway  Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-12 0-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kickhams GAC Creggan  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-13 0-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 5 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 1-3 9-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Comgall's  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Ballygalget 0-13 1-26 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballygalget  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 6-21 0-1 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Glenariff Ossians  John Carson  Round 5 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-12 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 6-15 2-6 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-6 3-21 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-9 4-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 7 
 Friday 17th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 2-21 2-5 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kevin Lynch Park  Barry Winters  Round 1 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 25 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-22 2-6 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-18 2-19 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Seamróga --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Anthony Mc Auley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Seamróga --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Loughgiel Shamrocks  Tarlach Conway  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ruairí Óg 6-11 2-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ruairí Óg  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas 1-16 6-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St James'  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 8 
 Friday 7th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-12 2-11 Slaughtneil Cuchullians-Dunloy  Rab Lappin  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-10 0-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
 Monday 10th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 6-23 2-1 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballinascreen  Anthony Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 2-15 1-22 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc MacUílín  Tarlach Conway  Round 7 
 Friday 14th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-9 1-9 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 7-16 1-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-10 1-11 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kirkwoods Park  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy     Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-8 1-8 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-24 0-10 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Cuchullians-Dunloy  Colm McDonald  Round 8 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-15 4-6 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-19 1-15 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Carson  Round 9 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-4 3-17 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 7-25 0-12 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 3-12 4-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Kickhams GAC Creggan  Damien Mc Geady  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-9 1-18 O`Donovan Rossa Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 12-6 0-3 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  John Moran  Round 7 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-12 0-16 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Joseph's  John Moran  Round 8 
 Friday 5th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen 0-20 3-6 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballinascreen  Ryan O Reilly  Round 8 
 Saturday 6th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 05 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-17 2-4 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc MacUílín  Ryan O Reilly  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-19 1-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Mark O Neill  Round 10 
 Thursday 18th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 7-5 2-5 Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 9 
 Friday 19th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-13 0-12 Lavey Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 9 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-2 3-23 Naomh Seamas Cuchullians-Dunloy  Gerard Dougan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ruairí Óg 0-13 1-18 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ruairí Óg  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Monday 22nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-13 2-18 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Tarlach Conway  Round 9 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-12 1-13 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 14 
 Thursday 25th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 3-11 10-11 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí O'Cahan Park  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-18 1-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-18 5-23 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-16 2-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 7-11 6-21 Roger Casements Portglenone Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
 Wednesday 31st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Bredagh 1-26 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Cherryvale  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Eoin 1-17 2-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Corrigan Park  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 6-15 0-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 5-17 1-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Paul Hanna  Round 15 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-5 8-10 Naomh Gall Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Preliminary 
 Friday 9th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 25 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-9 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 12 
 Sunday 11th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-2 8-8 Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-14 1-13 Ruairí Óg Dunloy  Mark O Neill  Round 1 
 Monday 12th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-27 3-20 Ballycran Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 7-15 0-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Thursday 15th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-9 3-6 Óige an tSléibhe Dúibhe Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  1/4 Finals 
 Saturday 17th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-17 2-21 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 18th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 8-12 6-3 Roger Casements Portglenone Cuchullians-Dunloy  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 5 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Na nGael     Round 12 
 Wednesday 21st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-13 1-4 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Friday 23rd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 1-9 4-27 Na Seamróga Cuchullians-Dunloy  Ryan O Reilly  Round 13 
 Saturday 24th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-19 1-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Portglenone  Karol Doherty  Preliminary 
 Monday 26th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Joseph's  Tomas Eastwood  Quarter-Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 3-16 2-16 Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Thursday 29th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 4-12 2-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Cuchullians-Dunloy  John Mc Atamney  Round 13 
 Sunday 8th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-11 4-11 Mac Uílín CLG Armoy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 11th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Glenariff Ossians     Round 11 
 Sunday 15th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 45 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-20 0-17 Na Seamróga Ballycastle  Mark O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 29th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Ruairí Óg Ballycastle  Colm McDonald  Final