• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-15 2-5 CLG MacDaibhéid Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Bredagh 2-14 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Cherryvale  Thomas Toland  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 2-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 3 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 4-17 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Ahoghill  Sean Laverty  Preliminary 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St James'     Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-2 3-16 Con Magee's Glenravel   Darren Mullan  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 5-4 4-8 Naomh Gall Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 1 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon 4-14 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Na nGael  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Padraig 0-5 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Kirkwoods Park  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-6 5-15 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-14 0-5 Laochra Loch Lao Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-9 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Saturday 28th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 6-11 1-17 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenravel  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas St James'     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 1-1 2-13 Con Magee's Glenravel St Malachy's  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill 8-12 2-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-16 2-4 St Agnes' GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-10 4-15 Lamh Dhearg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 2-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Eire Og CLG  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-10 0-11 Na Piarsaigh Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-11 Naomh Colum Cille Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Carson  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 5-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-8 1-15 Na Magha Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Carson  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 2-10 1-12 Con Magee's Glenravel St Comgall's  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-4 4-28 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-13 1-14 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 5 
 Sunday 10th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid 2-9 1-21 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 7-16 4-13 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Paul O Neill  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-7 0-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Karol Doherty  Round 3 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-9 3-11 Naomh Bríd Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-23 0-4 St Agnes' GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 11 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 9-8 5-10 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 6 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 0-18 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 1-11 Mac Uílín CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Paul Mc Keever  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 5-28 0-1 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Francis Traynor  Round 13 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Saint Olcans 1-1 12-29 Con Magee's Glenravel Creggan Kickhams  Kevin Parke  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-6 1-10 Naomh Padraig Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-17 1-5 St Malachy's Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Harry Graham  Round 12 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 3-16 0-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Fennell Park  Brendan McPoland  Round 13 
 Sunday 8th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 3-10 2-12 Con Magee's Glenravel St Marys CBS  Sean Moyes  Round 6 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 6-7 0-3 Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 7 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-9 4-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Harry Graham  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-20 0-13 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-9 3-15 Naomh Seamas Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 10 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-20 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 0-17 Bredagh Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Carson  Round 17 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Hasson  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-8 0-20 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  John Moran  Round 14 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-9 3-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Tuesday 31st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone 5-19 2-6 Con Magee's Glenravel O'Cahan Park  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 10 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-6 4-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-3 1-18 Con Magee's Glenravel 4G Coláiste Feirste  Barry Coyle  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-8 4-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 12 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-9 12-14 Naomh Bríd Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-8 4-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-20 2-7 Éire Óg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 15 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-4 1-13 Na Magha Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 8 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-11 7-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Kickhams GAC Creggan  Tomas Eastwood  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-6 4-15 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Michael Hardy  Round 4 
 Monday 27th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 5-14 2-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-5 3-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-6 2-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Patrick Pearses  Rab Lappin  Round 16 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 11 
 Saturday 1st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-21 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-14 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-10 1-5 Na Piarsaigh Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Bríd 1-17 1-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Saturday 22nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 0-7 4-19 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenavy GAC  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Colum Cille 0-14 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Chlochóg  Barry Winters  Round 14 
 Friday 28th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-3 3-19 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MacUílín     Round 18 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Padraig 0-6 0-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Glenavy GAC  Conall James Roberts  Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Woodlands  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 17 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-12 0-10 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 17 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 1-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Comgall's     Round 18 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-12 1-9 Naomh Seamas Portglenone  John Mc Atamney  Round 1 
 Saturday 10th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-12 3-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Saturday 17th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 1-14 0-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Randalstown  Gerard Dougan  Round 3 
 Sunday 25th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Na Magha 3-16 1-11 Con Magee's Glenravel Celtic Park  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 16 
 Saturday 1st December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-8 1-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Barry Hotchkiss  Quarter-FInal 
 Monday 10th December 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-7 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Crumlin Leisure Centre 4G  Paul Burns  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 6-14 0-2 Latharna Óg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 0-16 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel St Ergnat's, Moneyglass  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 0-8 2-24 Con Magee's Glenravel Fennell Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-3 2-17 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-11 2-11 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-11 1-15 All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-5 6-15 O`Donovan Rossa Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Richard Leahy  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-9 1-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 0-10 1-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seamas 2-19 1-13 Con Magee's Glenravel St James'  Richard Leahy  Round 2 
 Sunday 21st April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-14 0-7 Naomh Colum Cille Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Malachy Leech  Round 3 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-12 3-3 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 1 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Saturday 27th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Damien Mc Geady  Round 4 
 Sunday 28th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Mallusk     Round 4 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Gall Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 5 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena     Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St James'     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St James'     Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena     Round 4 
 Friday 10th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Gall Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 3 
 Saturday 11th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 7 
 Sunday 19th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 6 
 Sunday 26th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Latharna Óg --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Larne     Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena     Round 8 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Kirkwoods Park     Round 8 
 Friday 7th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Portaferry     Round 4 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 9 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 5 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 9 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Friday 14th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM CLG MacDaibhéid --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Davitt Park     Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St James'     Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Colum Cille --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Chlochóg     Round 10 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 6 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Lamh Dhearg     Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 11 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park     Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 11 
 2019-06-30 - 2019-09-30
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Seamas Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 12 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 7 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 8 
 Friday 5th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Eoghan Rua Na Magha --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Coleraine     Round 8 
 2019-07-07 - 2019-09-30
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's     Round 13 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit     Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin     Round 9 
 2019-07-14 - 2019-09-30
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 14 
 Friday 19th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Swatragh Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 9 
 Sunday 21st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 12 
 Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 9 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Shane Uí Néill Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 10 
 Sunday 28th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh     Round 13 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 10 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballycran --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Ballycran     Round 11 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Musgrave Park     Round 12 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica