Feile Football A (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
St Johns C |
0-01 |
v |
0-08 |
St Galls |
|
6.30, Woodlands |
|
Féile Football B (2) |
3 Mar 2019 |
Davitts |
8-07 |
v |
0-00 |
Clan ngael |
|
3.30, Sally Gardens |
|
Féile Football B (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
St Pauls B |
4-05 |
v |
0-00 |
St Teresas |
|
2pm, Cliftonville |
|
Féile Football B (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
St Teresas |
0-00 |
v |
3-10 |
Ardoyne |
|
2.45, Cliftonville |
|
Féile Football B (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
Rossa |
7-04 |
v |
0-05 |
St Pauls B |
|
3.30, Cliftonville |
|
Féile Football B (2) |
3 Mar 2019 |
O'Donnells |
5-04 |
v |
4-04 |
St Brigids B |
|
2pm, Sally Gardens |
|
Féile Football B (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
Ardoyne |
1-08 |
v |
1-04 |
Rossa |
|
4.15, Cliftonville |
|
Feile Football A (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
St Brigids A |
6-07 |
v |
0-03 |
Sarsfields |
|
5pm, Woodlands |
|
Féile Football B (2) |
3 Mar 2019 |
Davitts |
6-10 |
v |
1-03 |
O'Donnells |
|
2.45, Sally Gardens |
|
Feile Football A (1) |
3 Mar 2019 |
St Galls |
2-03 |
v |
1-02 |
St Brigids A |
|
5.45, Woodlands |
|
Feile Football A (1) |
24 Mar 2019 |
Sarsfields |
1-4 |
v |
4-4 |
St Galls |
|
12 o'clock , Woodlands |
|
Feile Football A (1) |
24 Mar 2019 |
St Johns C |
0-0 |
v |
6-8 |
St Brigids A |
|
12.45, Woodlands |
|
Feile Football A (1) |
24 Mar 2019 |
Sarsfields |
4-4 |
v |
4-3 |
St Johns C |
|
1.30, Woodlands |
|
Feile Football A (2) |
24 Mar 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
2-7 |
v |
2-2 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
12.30pm, Falls Park |
|
Feile Football A (2) |
24 Mar 2019 |
St Pauls A |
5-12 |
v |
0-0 |
Gort na Mona |
|
1.30pm, Falls Park |
|
Feile Football A (2) |
24 Mar 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-0 |
v |
7-16 |
St Pauls A |
|
2.15pm, Falls Park |
|
Féile Football B (2) |
24 Mar 2019 |
Clan ngael |
1-0 |
v |
8-10 |
O'Donnells |
|
3.30, Sally Gardens |
|
Féile Football B (2) |
24 Mar 2019 |
St Brigids B |
5-1 |
v |
1-4 |
Clan ngael |
|
2.45, Sally Gardens |
|
Féile Football B (2) |
24 Mar 2019 |
Davitts |
3-4 |
v |
0-0 |
St Brigids B |
|
2pm, Sally Gardens |
|
Féile Football B (1) |
24 Mar 2019 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
2.15, Woodlands |
|
Féile Football B (1) |
27 Mar 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6pm St Teresa's |
|
Féile Football A |
31 Mar 2019 |
St Galls |
0-11 |
v |
0-5 |
Gort na Mona |
|
SF1 Woodlands 1.30pm |
|
Féile Football A |
31 Mar 2019 |
St Pauls A |
5-7 |
v |
1-4 |
St Brigids A |
|
SF2 Woodlands 2.15pm |
|
Féile football B |
31 Mar 2019 |
Ardoyne |
3-5 |
v |
2-1 |
O'Donnells |
|
SF1 Woodlands Noon |
|
Féile football B |
31 Mar 2019 |
Davitts |
4-7 |
v |
1-1 |
Rossa |
|
SF2 Woodlands 12.45pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Johns A |
3-09 |
v |
0-02 |
Sarsfields |
|
7pm, Woodlands |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Clan ngael |
4-5 |
v |
4-5 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
4-1 |
v |
11-5 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Teresas |
6-5 |
v |
10-5 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Johns B |
11-5 |
v |
5-5 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Pearses |
1-1 |
v |
3-7 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Galls |
10-15 |
v |
0-00 |
Davitts |
|
7pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
0-07 |
v |
2-05 |
Ardoyne |
|
7pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Brigids A |
2-03 |
v |
0-11 |
St Pauls A |
|
7pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Apr 2019 |
Ardoyne |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm, Cliftonville |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Apr 2019 |
St Brigids B |
Draw |
v |
Draw |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Apr 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Apr 2019 |
O'Donnells |
5-9 |
v |
6-3 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Apr 2019 |
St Johns C |
1-9 |
v |
0-3 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Apr 2019 |
Sarsfields |
0-8 |
v |
1-8 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Apr 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
1-2 |
v |
4-17 |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
Féile Football A |
7 Apr 2019 |
St Galls |
0-1 |
v |
3-14 |
St Pauls A |
|
Final, Woodlands 3G 2.30pm |
|
Féile football B |
7 Apr 2019 |
Davitts |
1-12 |
v |
0-6 |
Ardoyne |
|
Final, Woodlands 3G, 1.30pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
Clan ngael |
2-9 |
v |
5-7 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Pauls B |
2-3 |
v |
3-5 |
St Johns B |
|
6pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Pauls A |
10-08 |
v |
1-00 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.45pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
15 Apr 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-06 |
v |
7-05 |
Davitts |
|
7pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Brigids B |
2-7 |
v |
2-3 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Teresas |
4-4 |
v |
3-10 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
Pearses |
6-5 |
v |
2-3 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Johns A |
2-04 |
v |
4-07 |
St Galls |
|
7pm, Woodlands |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Brigids A |
3-06 |
v |
2-00 |
Sarsfields |
|
7pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
17 Apr 2019 |
St Brigids B |
7-3 |
v |
4-2 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
17 Apr 2019 |
O'Donnells |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
Féile Football C |
28 Apr 2019 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
Clan ngael |
|
Prelim, McCrory Park, 6.15pm |
|
Féile Football C |
30 Apr 2019 |
Sarsfields |
6-10 |
v |
3-2 |
O'Donnells |
|
SF1 - Sarsfields, 6.15pm |
|
Féile Football C |
30 Apr 2019 |
St Johns C |
5-3 |
v |
3-2 |
Rossa |
|
SF2 - Venue TBC, 6.15pm |
|
Féile Football C |
2 May 2019 |
St Johns C |
4-2 |
v |
1-5 |
Sarsfields |
|
Final, Woodlands 3G, 8pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
6 May 2019 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
3-5 |
v |
6-15 |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
6 May 2019 |
St Brigids A |
2-10 |
v |
2-10 |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
6 May 2019 |
Ardoyne |
1-01 |
v |
5-06 |
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Clan ngael |
4-9 |
v |
2-2 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Rossa |
5-4 |
v |
1-3 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
8 May 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
2-4 |
v |
5-8 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
8 May 2019 |
Clan ngael |
0-4 |
v |
3-4 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
8 May 2019 |
Rossa |
2-04 |
v |
4-08 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
8 May 2019 |
Ardoyne |
0-0 |
v |
7-18 |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
8 May 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
8 May 2019 |
St Teresas |
2-4 |
v |
4-11 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
8 May 2019 |
St Johns C |
5-11 |
v |
0-3 |
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
8 May 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
0-0 |
v |
13-16 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
12 May 2019 |
St Pauls A |
3-03 |
v |
0-05 |
Davitts |
|
11am |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 May 2019 |
St Brigids B |
2-10 |
v |
1-4 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
20 May 2019 |
St Pauls A |
5-17 |
v |
0-01 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
20 May 2019 |
Sarsfields |
1-02 |
v |
5-04 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
8-7 |
v |
1-3 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
20 May 2019 |
Ardoyne |
1-01 |
v |
9-15 |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
Pearses |
4-3 |
v |
7-5 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
0-1 |
v |
4-11 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
20 May 2019 |
St Brigids A |
2-01 |
v |
4-10 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
St Johns B |
0-2 |
v |
10-12 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
22 May 2019 |
St Brigids A |
11-20 |
v |
0-3 |
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
22 May 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
22 May 2019 |
Clan ngael |
2-5 |
v |
8-6 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
22 May 2019 |
St Pauls B |
4-7 |
v |
2-2 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
22 May 2019 |
St Galls |
8-09 |
v |
3-03 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
22 May 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
12-14 |
v |
1-3 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
22 May 2019 |
Ardoyne |
3-3 |
v |
6-9 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Galls |
2-07 |
v |
2-04 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Brigids B |
0-5 |
v |
1-7 |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
O'Donnells |
6-5 |
v |
3-4 |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
Rossa |
4-8 |
v |
0-8 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
3 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields |
7-11 |
v |
1-04 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
3 Jun 2019 |
Ardoyne |
0-01 |
v |
7-14 |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
4-2 |
v |
2-4 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Pauls B |
5-2 |
v |
1-2 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Teresas |
4-3 |
v |
3-17 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Johns A |
17-07 |
v |
0-03 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
5 Jun 2019 |
St Brigids B |
4-03 |
v |
7-07 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
5 Jun 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
4-8 |
v |
2-4 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
5 Jun 2019 |
St Brigids A |
3-02 |
v |
7-07 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
5 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields |
1-05 |
v |
2-07 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
5 Jun 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-06 |
v |
6-09 |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
5 Jun 2019 |
Pearses |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
5 Jun 2019 |
Ardoyne |
0-00 |
v |
9-12 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
5 Jun 2019 |
St Teresas |
2-02 |
v |
6-06 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields |
2-03 |
v |
3-14 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
7-10 |
v |
4-6 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
17 Jun 2019 |
St Brigids A |
6-15 |
v |
2-2 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-01 |
v |
11-10 |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
17 Jun 2019 |
St Galls |
9-10 |
v |
1-01 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Pearses |
9-3 |
v |
1-5 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
St Pauls B |
0-2 |
v |
2-8 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Rossa |
4-2 |
v |
3-6 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
4-5 |
v |
9-6 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
19 Jun 2019 |
Rossa |
3-06 |
v |
1-09 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
19 Jun 2019 |
St Galls |
3-12 |
v |
0-00 |
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
19 Jun 2019 |
St Pauls A |
10-09 |
v |
0-00 |
Davitts |
|
7.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
19 Jun 2019 |
Clan ngael |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
19 Jun 2019 |
St Teresas |
0-4 |
v |
8-8 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
19 Jun 2019 |
Ardoyne |
1-02 |
v |
12-24 |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
19 Jun 2019 |
St Brigids B |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
0-2 |
v |
3-12 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
O'Donnells |
4-3 |
v |
2-4 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
LOSS |
v |
WIN |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Sarsfields |
0-2 |
v |
7-1 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
4-7 |
v |
1-2 |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
2-06 |
v |
4-15 |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
St Brigids B |
7-11 |
v |
0-5 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Jul 2019 |
Sarsfields |
1-5 |
v |
5-12 |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Jul 2019 |
Ardoyne |
1-6 |
v |
6-8 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Jul 2019 |
St Brigids A |
9-11 |
v |
1-5 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Jul 2019 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Jul 2019 |
St Pauls B |
2-9 |
v |
1-1 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm GLEN ROAD |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Jul 2019 |
Clan ngael |
2-6 |
v |
6-10 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
3 Jul 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
3 Jul 2019 |
St Pauls A |
3-3 |
v |
1-9 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
22 Jul 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
0-4 |
v |
4-8 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
24 Jul 2019 |
O'Donnells |
3-4 |
v |
1-3 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
24 Jul 2019 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
24 Jul 2019 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
24 Jul 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
29 Jul 2019 |
O'Donnells |
4-9 |
v |
2-4 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
5 Aug 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
8-11 |
v |
0-1 |
Sarsfields B |
|
7pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
5 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
1-5 |
v |
1-2 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
5 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields A |
9-3 |
v |
4-3 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
5 Aug 2019 |
Clan ngael |
2-5 |
v |
4-15 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
5 Aug 2019 |
St Galls |
9-6 |
v |
0-2 |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
5 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls A |
4-5 |
v |
1-5 |
St Brigids A |
|
7pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
5 Aug 2019 |
Ardoyne |
FTF |
v |
WIN |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
7 Aug 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
2-04 |
v |
2-04 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
7 Aug 2019 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
7 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
7 Aug 2019 |
St Brigids B |
3-06 |
v |
0-02 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
7 Aug 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
3-10 |
v |
4-6 |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
7 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
0-0 |
v |
12-15 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
7 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields |
2-10 |
v |
1-07 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
8 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
1-10 |
v |
4-13 |
St Galls |
|
7.30, Rossa Park |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
8 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
7.30, Sarsfields |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
9 Aug 2019 |
St Johns B |
1-1 |
v |
3-9 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm Musgrave (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
11 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Gort na Mona |
|
12 Noon |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
14 Aug 2019 |
O'Donnells |
2-10 |
v |
1-1 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
15 Aug 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-08 |
v |
4-08 |
Davitts |
|
7.30, Hannahstown |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
15 Aug 2019 |
St Teresas |
WON |
v |
CONC |
Rossa |
|
7.30, Glen Road |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
15 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
3-8 |
v |
8-10 |
Gort na Mona |
|
6pm (Refix) |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
15 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields |
1-09 |
v |
5-11 |
St Galls |
|
7.30, Sarsfields |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Aug 2019 |
St Brigids B |
1-7 |
v |
1-4 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm Musgrave (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
10-11 |
v |
3-1 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Aug 2019 |
St Johns B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
16 Aug 2019 |
St Johns C |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
18 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
3-5 |
v |
3-5 |
Clan ngael |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
1-1 |
v |
4-2 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
O'Donnells |
7-14 |
v |
2-1 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
19 Aug 2019 |
St Johns A |
1-5 |
v |
1-4 |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
19 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls A |
1-6 |
v |
3-6 |
St Galls |
|
7pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
Clan ngael |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
4-3 |
v |
2-6 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
19 Aug 2019 |
Davitts |
1-0 |
v |
7-11 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
19 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields A |
7-15 |
v |
0-1 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
21 Aug 2019 |
O'Donnells |
3-6 |
v |
3-5 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
21 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
21 Aug 2019 |
Clan ngael |
3-6 |
v |
1-3 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
21 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
21 Aug 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-3 |
v |
3-10 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
21 Aug 2019 |
St Johns C |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
22 Aug 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
7.30, Hannahstown |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
22 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
7.30, Sarsfields |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
22 Aug 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
7.30, Glen Road |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
23 Aug 2019 |
St Johns B |
5-9 |
v |
5-7 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
23 Aug 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
7-13 |
v |
0-0 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
25 Aug 2019 |
St Teresas |
1-9 |
v |
4-16 |
St Brigids B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
25 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
25 Aug 2019 |
St Brigids A |
14-11 |
v |
2-1 |
St Johns C |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
25 Aug 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
5-6 |
v |
8-12 |
Davitts |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
29 Aug 2019 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
7.15, Sarsfields |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
29 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
7.15, Rossa Park |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
29 Aug 2019 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
7.15, Milltown |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
1 Sep 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
5-10 |
v |
2-3 |
Clan ngael |
|
10.30am (refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
1 Sep 2019 |
St Galls |
5-10 |
v |
4-6 |
Davitts |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
5-3 |
v |
4-2 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
2 Sep 2019 |
Ardoyne |
6-5 |
v |
3-3 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
2 Sep 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
0-5 |
v |
5-8 |
Sarsfields A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
2 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids A |
1-2 |
v |
5-6 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
2 Sep 2019 |
St Johns A |
3-3 |
v |
2-9 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm SHAWS ROAD |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
4-9 |
v |
4-2 |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
O'Donnells |
3-1 |
v |
2-8 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids B |
8-12 |
v |
0-2 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
5-0 |
v |
4-10 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
Clan ngael |
4-5 |
v |
2-5 |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
4 Sep 2019 |
St Galls |
3-4 |
v |
2-7 |
St Brigids A |
|
6.30pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
4 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
0-3 |
v |
3-5 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
4 Sep 2019 |
St Johns C |
2-2 |
v |
4-8 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
4 Sep 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
6-5 |
v |
1-3 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
4 Sep 2019 |
Sarsfields |
0-10 |
v |
5-7 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
5 Sep 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
7.15, Hannahstown |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
5 Sep 2019 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
7.15, Rossa Park |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
5 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
7.15, Glen Road |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 Sep 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
6-10 |
v |
2-2 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
8 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
8 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
St Pauls B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
8 Sep 2019 |
St Pauls A |
1-4 |
v |
1-2 |
St Johns A |
|
11am (Refix) CORRIGAN PARK |
|
U-14 football - Division 1 |
8 Sep 2019 |
St Galls |
FtF |
v |
Win |
St Johns C |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
11 Sep 2019 |
O'Donnells |
7-7 |
v |
0-1 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm, (Refix) |
|
Senior Football - McDermott Cup |
12 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
7.15, Glen Road |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Sep 2019 |
Rossa |
Win |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Sep 2019 |
O'Donnells |
4-5 |
v |
1-5 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
16 Sep 2019 |
St Johns A |
0-4 |
v |
2-10 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) |
16 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
3-5 |
v |
0-6 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm Quarter Final B |
|
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) |
16 Sep 2019 |
Clan ngael |
Loss |
v |
Win |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm woodlands Quarter Final B |
|
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) |
16 Sep 2019 |
St Pauls B |
3-6 |
v |
4-7 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm, St Paul's Quarter Final A |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
16 Sep 2019 |
Davitts |
1-8 |
v |
3-6 |
Sarsfields A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
16 Sep 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
2-8 |
v |
1-9 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
16 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids A |
3-11 |
v |
1-7 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
18 Sep 2019 |
St Pauls B |
2-4 |
v |
3-9 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.30pm (Refix) |
|
U14 Football Div 1C |
18 Sep 2019 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
U14 Football Div 1A |
18 Sep 2019 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) |
18 Sep 2019 |
Rossa |
2-4 |
v |
6-11 |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm, Quarter Final B |
|
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) |
18 Sep 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-8 |
v |
6-7 |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm, Quarter Final A |
|
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) |
18 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
3-3 |
v |
4-8 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm, Quarter Final A |
|
U14 Football Div 1A |
18 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids A |
2-7 |
v |
2-14 |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm Musgrave |
|
U14 Football Div 1B |
18 Sep 2019 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
18 Sep 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
5-4 |
v |
2-5 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.30pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 Sep 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
0-3 |
v |
2-13 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 Sep 2019 |
St Johns B |
9-7 |
v |
4-8 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands (REFIX) |
|
U14 Football Div 1C |
22 Sep 2019 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
Noon |
|
U14 Football Div 1C |
22 Sep 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
3-5 |
v |
1-8 |
Sarsfields |
|
Noon |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
22 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
3-3 |
v |
2-5 |
St Brigids B |
|
Noon (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
22 Sep 2019 |
St Pauls B |
Ftf |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
Noon, (Refix) |
|
U14 Football Div 1B |
22 Sep 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U14 Football Div 1B |
22 Sep 2019 |
St Johns C |
FtF |
v |
Win |
Davitts |
|
11am |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
22 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
5-4 |
v |
2-5 |
Sarsfields B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
Rossa |
6-11 |
v |
0-3 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm Semi Final |
|
U12 Football Div2C |
30 Sep 2019 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Gort Na Mona B |
|
|
|
O'Donnell Cup (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final 2 |
|
O'Donnell Cup (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
St Pauls A |
1-5 |
v |
3-3 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final 1 |
|
O'Donnell Shield (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
Davitts |
2-6 |
v |
1-5 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final 2 |
|
O'Donnell Shield (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
Sarsfields A |
8-6 |
v |
2-6 |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final 1 |
|
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids B |
0-0 |
v |
1-0 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm Semi Final |
|
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) |
30 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
Win |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm Semi Final |
|
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) |
2 Oct 2019 |
St Brigids B |
4-7 |
v |
2-10 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final |
|
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) |
2 Oct 2019 |
O'Donnells |
5-7 |
v |
1-3 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final |
|
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) |
2 Oct 2019 |
Ardoyne |
Loss |
v |
Win |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final |
|
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) |
2 Oct 2019 |
Sarsfields |
1-9 |
v |
4-18 |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final |
|
Fr Mullan Cup (U14F) |
2 Oct 2019 |
St Brigids A |
8-16 |
v |
3-5 |
Davitts |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final |
|
Fr Mullan Cup (U14F) |
2 Oct 2019 |
St Pauls A |
3-10 |
v |
1-2 |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm, Semi Final |
|
U12 Football Div2A |
5 Oct 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
0-5 |
v |
1-8 |
St Brigids B |
|
4pm |
|
U12 Football Div2B |
6 Oct 2019 |
Clan ngael |
1-6 |
v |
0-6 |
St Pauls B |
|
11am |
|
U14 Football Div 1B |
6 Oct 2019 |
Davitts |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U14 Football Div 1B |
6 Oct 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
Noon |
|
U14 Football Div 1A |
6 Oct 2019 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
6 Oct 2019 |
St Galls |
6-6 |
v |
0-0 |
St Pauls A |
|
11am |
|
U14 Football Div 1A |
6 Oct 2019 |
St Galls |
FtF |
v |
Win |
St Brigids A |
|
Noon, Milltown |
|
U12 Football Div2C |
13 Oct 2019 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
U12 Football Div2A |
13 Oct 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
2-6 |
v |
1-5 |
O'Donnells |
|
11am |
|
O'Donnell Plate 1 (U12F) |
13 Oct 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
1-4 |
v |
3-4 |
Rossa |
|
Final, O'Donnell's Noon |
|
O'Donnell Plate 2 (U12F) |
13 Oct 2019 |
St Teresas |
0-5 |
v |
0-10 |
St Johns B |
|
Final, O'Donnell's 11am |
|
O'Donnell Shield (U12F) |
13 Oct 2019 |
Davitts |
1-9 |
v |
1-4 |
Sarsfields A |
|
Final, O'Donnell's 1pm |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
13 Oct 2019 |
Clan ngael |
1-0 |
v |
3-12 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
Woodlands, 11am (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
14 Oct 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
O'Donnells |
|
7pm Colaiste Feirste (Refix) |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
20 Oct 2019 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
St Brigids A |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div2B |
20 Oct 2019 |
St Pauls B |
6-3 |
v |
1-3 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
930am |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
20 Oct 2019 |
Sarsfields A |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
11am |
|
Fr Mullan Cup (U14F) |
20 Oct 2019 |
St Pauls A |
4-13 |
v |
1-6 |
St Brigids A |
|
Final, Woodlands 1pm |
|
Fr Mullan Plate (U14F) |
20 Oct 2019 |
St Brigids B |
2-2 |
v |
4-4 |
O'Donnells |
|
Final, Woldmands 11am |
|
U12 Football Div2A |
20 Oct 2019 |
Rossa |
Win |
v |
Loss |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div2C |
20 Oct 2019 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields B |
|
|
|
U12 Football Div2B |
20 Oct 2019 |
St Johns B |
3-7 |
v |
5-6 |
Clan ngael |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
20 Oct 2019 |
Davitts |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
1pm, Cliftonville |
|
Fr Mullan Shield (U14F) |
20 Oct 2019 |
St Johns C |
3-4 |
v |
3-16 |
Gort na Mona |
|
Final, Woodlands Noon |
|
U12 Football Div2A |
23 Oct 2019 |
O'Donnells |
FtF |
v |
Win |
St Brigids B |
|
6.30pm Harlequins |
|
O'Donnell Cup (U12F) |
27 Oct 2019 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
St Johns A |
|
Final, |
|
U12 Football Div2A |
27 Oct 2019 |
Rossa |
6-6 |
v |
3-6 |
St Brigids B |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div2B |
27 Oct 2019 |
St Pauls B |
Win |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
11am |
|
U14 Football Div 1C |
27 Oct 2019 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
Noon |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
27 Oct 2019 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div 1B (2019) |
27 Oct 2019 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields A |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div2C |
27 Oct 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
5-10 |
v |
0-2 |
Sarsfields B |
|
Noon |
|
U12 Football Div2B |
27 Oct 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
v |
|
Clan ngael |
|
11am |
|
U14 Football Div 1C |
27 Oct 2019 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Noon |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 1 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U14 Football Div 1B |
1 Nov 2019 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
O'Donnells |
|
|
|
U-14 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls B |
|
|
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U14 Football Div 1A |
1 Nov 2019 |
St Pauls A |
Win |
v |
Ftf |
St Galls |
|
1pm, St Pauls |
|
U12 Football Div2C |
2 Nov 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div2B |
3 Nov 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
Win |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div2A |
3 Nov 2019 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
11am |
|
U14 Football Div 1C |
3 Nov 2019 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Noon |
|
U12 Football Div2C |
3 Nov 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
31 Dec 2019 |
St Brigids A |
|
v |
|
St Johns A |
|
11am |
|
U12 Football Div 1A (2019) |
31 Dec 2019 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
St Johns A |
|
11am |
|