2020 Nipper Quinn Plate |
7 May 2021 |
St Teresas |
Conc |
v |
WIN |
Davitts B |
|
QF1, 6.15pm St Teresas |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Cup |
7 May 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts A |
|
SF2, Sarsfields 6.15pm |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Cup |
7 May 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls A |
|
SF1, 6.15pm Milltown |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Shield |
7 May 2021 |
St Johns C |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
SF1, 6.15pm St Johns |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Shield |
7 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
SF2, Hanahstown 6.15pm |
|
2020 Stout McDonald Cup |
8 May 2021 |
Naomh Éanna |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Galls |
|
QF1, St Endas 6pm |
|
2020 Stout McDonald Shield |
8 May 2021 |
St Pauls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
SF1, St Pauls, 6pm |
|
2020 Stout McDonald Shield |
8 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields |
|
SF2, Hannhstown 6pm |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Plate |
10 May 2021 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Rossa |
|
SF2, 6.15pm St Pauls Brendan Toland |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Plate |
10 May 2021 |
Brid Og |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
SF1 6.15pm musgrave Paul McLaughlin |
|
2020 Stout McDonald Cup |
11 May 2021 |
Davitts |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
SF1 Davitts 6.15pm Terry Reilly |
|
2020 Stout McDonald Cup |
11 May 2021 |
St Johns C |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
SF2 St Johns 6.15pm Tommy Toland |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
13 May 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
13 May 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
13 May 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
13 May 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
7pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
13 May 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
13 May 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
13 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
13 May 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2020 Stout McDonald Cup |
15 May 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts |
|
FINAL, Woodlands St Agnes Grass Pitch, 4pm Brendan Toland |
|
2020 Stout McDonald Shield |
15 May 2021 |
St Pauls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
FINAL, Sarsfields, 4pm Terry Reilly |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Plate |
16 May 2021 |
St Pauls B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Brid Og |
|
FINAL, Rossa Park 10am |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Cup |
16 May 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
FINAL, Rossa Park, Noon |
|
2020 Nipper Quinn Shield |
16 May 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Gort na Mona |
|
FINAL, Rossa Park, 11am |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
17 May 2021 |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
17 May 2021 |
Sarsfields B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
17 May 2021 |
St Johns B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm Woodlands Pitch 3 |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
17 May 2021 |
St Brigids B |
Draw |
v |
Draw |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
17 May 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
17 May 2021 |
St Pauls B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
17 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Sarsfields A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
17 May 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
17 May 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
17 May 2021 |
Davitts A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2020 Fr Mullan Plate A |
18 May 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
SF1, 6.15pm St Teresas |
|
2020 Fr Mullan Shield |
18 May 2021 |
Davitts |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
SF1, 6.15pm Davitts |
|
2020 Fr Mullan Shield |
18 May 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
O'Donnells |
|
SF1, 6.15pm Sarsfields |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
20 May 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
1-12 |
v |
1-4 |
St Agnes |
|
Kirkwoods, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
20 May 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
20 May 2021 |
Mitchells |
1-3 |
v |
1-16 |
East Belfast |
|
Sally Gardens, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
20 May 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
GNM Withdrawl |
|
2021 U11 Football Group 1 |
20 May 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
20 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
3-6 |
v |
1-6 |
Sarsfields |
|
7.15pm Sarsfields |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
20 May 2021 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
2-3 |
v |
1-8 |
O'Donnells |
|
UUJ, 7.15 |
|
2021 U11 Football Group 1 |
20 May 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
20 May 2021 |
St Teresas |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls |
|
7.15 |
|
2021 U11 Football Group 1 |
20 May 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Football Group 1 |
20 May 2021 |
St Johns A |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
20 May 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2020 O'Donnell Plate 2 |
21 May 2021 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
FINAL, St Teresa's, 6pm |
|
2020 O'Donnell Shield |
21 May 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Johns A |
|
FINAL, Corrigan Park, 6.15pm |
|
2020 O'Donnell Plate 1 |
21 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
FINAL, St Teresa's, 7pm |
|
2020 Fr Mullan Plate A |
23 May 2021 |
St Teresas |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
FINAL, 4pm Woodlands 3G |
|
2020 Fr Mullan Cup |
23 May 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids A |
|
FINAL, 4pm, Davitts |
|
2020 Fr Mullan Shield |
23 May 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields |
|
FINAL, 4pm St Pauls |
|
Fr Mullan Plate B |
23 May 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Gort na Mona |
|
FINAL, 4pm St Agnes GAC (Woodlands) |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
24 May 2021 |
Naomh Éanna |
2-24 |
v |
1-6 |
St Pauls |
|
Hightown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
24 May 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
24 May 2021 |
Davitts B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
24 May 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
24 May 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
24 May 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
24 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Draw |
v |
Draw |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
24 May 2021 |
St Galls |
2-9 |
v |
3-13 |
Sarsfields |
|
Milltown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
24 May 2021 |
Brid Og |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
27 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
27 May 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
27 May 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
27 May 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
27 May 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
27 May 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2020 O'Donnell Cup |
27 May 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids A |
|
FINAL, 6.15pm, St Agnes (Woodlands) Brendan Toland |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
27 May 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
31 May 2021 |
Sarsfields B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
31 May 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
31 May 2021 |
St Brigids A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
31 May 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns A |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
31 May 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
31 May 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
31 May 2021 |
Ardoyne |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
31 May 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
31 May 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
1-16 |
v |
1-9 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
31 May 2021 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
3 Jun 2021 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
1-14 |
v |
1-7 |
East Belfast |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
3 Jun 2021 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
v |
|
Mitchells |
|
Sally Gardens, 7.30pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
3 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls |
0-9 |
v |
0-11 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Hannahstown, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
3 Jun 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
3 Jun 2021 |
St Agnes |
0-10 |
v |
2-6 |
Pearses |
|
Woodlands, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
3 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
3 Jun 2021 |
Ardoyne |
3-8 |
v |
2-7 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
Cliftonville 3G 7.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
3 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
3-6 |
v |
1-8 |
Davitts |
|
Davitts Park 8.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
3 Jun 2021 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
4 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
4 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
4 Jun 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
4 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
7 Jun 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
7 Jun 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
2-12 |
v |
7-23 |
Naomh Éanna |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
7 Jun 2021 |
St Johns C |
5-22 |
v |
2-9 |
St Pauls |
|
Corrigan Park, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
7 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields |
3-14 |
v |
0-5 |
Gort na Mona |
|
Stewartstown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
7 Jun 2021 |
St Johns C |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
7 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
5-10 |
v |
3-9 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Milltown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
7 Jun 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
7 Jun 2021 |
Davitts B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
7 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
7 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
7 Jun 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jun 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jun 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jun 2021 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jun 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
10 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
10 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
10 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
10 Jun 2021 |
Davitts |
2-7 |
v |
1-7 |
Rossa |
|
7,45pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
10 Jun 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
10 Jun 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
10 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
10 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
10 Jun 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
11 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
11 Jun 2021 |
St Johns C |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
11 Jun 2021 |
Brid Og |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
14 Jun 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
14 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts A |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
14 Jun 2021 |
St Johns A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
14 Jun 2021 |
Davitts B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
14 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
14 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
14 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls B |
Draw |
v |
Draw |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
14 Jun 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
14 Jun 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
15 Jun 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
2-16 |
v |
1-4 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
17 Jun 2021 |
East Belfast |
2-5 |
v |
3-11 |
St Agnes |
|
Cherryvale, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
17 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
Stewartstown, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
17 Jun 2021 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
2-4 |
v |
2-11 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
|
UUJ, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
17 Jun 2021 |
O'Donnells |
4-12 |
v |
1-3 |
Mitchells |
|
Sally Gardens, 7.30pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
17 Jun 2021 |
Pearses |
2-4 |
v |
4-6 |
Ardoyne |
|
815pm Cliftonville 3G |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
17 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids |
6-7 |
v |
1-17 |
St Galls |
|
Musgrave Park, 7.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
17 Jun 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
18 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Gort na Mona |
|
7.30pm at Gort na Mona |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
18 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
18 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
18 Jun 2021 |
St Johns A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
19 Jun 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields B |
|
1pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
21 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
21 Jun 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
21 Jun 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
21 Jun 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
21 Jun 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Enright Park, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
21 Jun 2021 |
Naomh Éanna |
3-23 |
v |
3-17 |
St Johns C |
|
Hightown, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
21 Jun 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
1-14 |
v |
4-11 |
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
21 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
21 Jun 2021 |
Brid Og |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
21 Jun 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
22 Jun 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
22 Jun 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
22 Jun 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
22 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
22 Jun 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
22 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
22 Jun 2021 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
22 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
24 Jun 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
24 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
24 Jun 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
24 Jun 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
24 Jun 2021 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
24 Jun 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
24 Jun 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
24 Jun 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
25 Jun 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns C |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
25 Jun 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Brid Og |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
25 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
28 Jun 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
28 Jun 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
28 Jun 2021 |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
28 Jun 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
28 Jun 2021 |
Davitts A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
28 Jun 2021 |
St Johns A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
28 Jun 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
28 Jun 2021 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
28 Jun 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
1 Jul 2021 |
Ardoyne |
3-14 |
v |
1-4 |
East Belfast |
|
Cliftonville 3G, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
1 Jul 2021 |
Mitchells |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
1 Jul 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
1 Jul 2021 |
O'Donnells |
1-10 |
v |
1-9 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
|
MacRory Park, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
1 Jul 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
1 Jul 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
0-11 |
v |
4-13 |
Pearses |
|
Kirkwoods, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
2 Jul 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
7pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
2 Jul 2021 |
St Johns B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
2 Jul 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
2 Jul 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
Eire Og / St Agnes |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
2 Jul 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns A |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
2 Jul 2021 |
St Pauls A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
5 Jul 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
5 Jul 2021 |
Davitts B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
5 Jul 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
5 Jul 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
Hannahstown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
5 Jul 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
5 Jul 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
6 Jul 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
6 Jul 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
6 Jul 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
6 Jul 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
6 Jul 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
6 Jul 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
6 Jul 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
6 Jul 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
7 Jul 2021 |
St Johns C |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jul 2021 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jul 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jul 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jul 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jul 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jul 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
8 Jul 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
8 Jul 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
8 Jul 2021 |
Rossa |
0-7 |
v |
2-8 |
St Pauls |
|
Rossa Park |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
8 Jul 2021 |
Davitts |
1-10 |
v |
4-9 |
St Brigids |
|
Davitt Park, 7.30pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
9 Jul 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
9 Jul 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
9 Jul 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
9 Jul 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
26 Jul 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
26 Jul 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
26 Jul 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
26 Jul 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
26 Jul 2021 |
Davitts B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
26 Jul 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
26 Jul 2021 |
St Johns A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
26 Jul 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
26 Jul 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
29 Jul 2021 |
Rossa |
2-6 |
v |
1-8 |
St Teresas |
|
Pair Rossa, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
29 Jul 2021 |
St Pauls |
3-6 |
v |
2-9 |
St Galls |
|
Shaws Road, 6.30pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
29 Jul 2021 |
East Belfast |
3-15 |
v |
2-8 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
Cherryvale, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
29 Jul 2021 |
St Agnes |
1-7 |
v |
5-12 |
O'Donnells |
|
Woodlands, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
29 Jul 2021 |
Ardoyne |
0-8 |
v |
1-10 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
Cliftonville3G, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
29 Jul 2021 |
Pearses |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
30 Jul 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
30 Jul 2021 |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
30 Jul 2021 |
Davitts B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
30 Jul 2021 |
St Johns A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
30 Jul 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
1 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
1pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
2 Aug 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
2 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
2 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls |
0-12 |
v |
3-6 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
Shaws Road, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
2 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
2 Aug 2021 |
St Johns C |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
2 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields |
2-16 |
v |
3-5 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Stewartstown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
2 Aug 2021 |
Davitts A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
2 Aug 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
2 Aug 2021 |
St Johns C |
2-14 |
v |
1-9 |
Gort na Mona |
|
Corrigan Park, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
2 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna |
0-19 |
v |
0-19 |
St Galls |
|
Hightown, 7.15 |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
3 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
3 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
3 Aug 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
3 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
3 Aug 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
3 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
3 Aug 2021 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
3 Aug 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
3 Aug 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
5 Aug 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
5 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
5 Aug 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
5 Aug 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
5 Aug 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
5 Aug 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
5 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
5 Aug 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
6 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
6 Aug 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
6 Aug 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
8 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
9 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
9 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields B |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
9 Aug 2021 |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
9 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
9 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
12 Aug 2021 |
St Agnes |
5-14 |
v |
1-3 |
Mitchells |
|
Sally Gardens 3G, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
12 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls |
1-9 |
v |
1-8 |
Davitts |
|
Shaws Road 7.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
12 Aug 2021 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
v |
|
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
Kirkwoods 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
12 Aug 2021 |
St Teresas |
0-11 |
v |
4-12 |
St Galls |
|
Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
12 Aug 2021 |
Pearses |
5-14 |
v |
2-5 |
East Belfast |
|
Cliftonville3G, 7.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
12 Aug 2021 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
13 Aug 2021 |
O'Donnells |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
13 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
13 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
13 Aug 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
13 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields B |
|
v |
|
St Johns B |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
16 Aug 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
Enright Park, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
16 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
3-4 |
v |
3-15 |
Naomh Éanna |
|
Hannahstown, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
16 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
Sarsfields |
|
Shaws Road, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
16 Aug 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
16 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns C |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
16 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls B |
Draw |
v |
Draw |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
16 Aug 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
16 Aug 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
16 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
19 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
19 Aug 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
19 Aug 2021 |
St Johns C |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
19 Aug 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
19 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
19 Aug 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
19 Aug 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
19 Aug 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
20 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
20 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
20 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
20 Aug 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
21 Aug 2021 |
Brid Og |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
3.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
22 Aug 2021 |
St Johns B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls B |
|
11.30am Corrigan Park |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
22 Aug 2021 |
Mitchells |
|
v |
|
Laochra Loch Lao |
|
4pm Sally Gardens |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
22 Aug 2021 |
St Agnes |
2-16 |
v |
2-10 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
4pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
22 Aug 2021 |
Davitts |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
Sarsfields |
|
1.30pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
23 Aug 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
7.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
23 Aug 2021 |
Davitts B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
23 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
23 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
23 Aug 2021 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
23 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
23 Aug 2021 |
St Johns B |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields B |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
23 Aug 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm at St Pauls |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
25 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Johns A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
25 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Aug 2021 |
Davitts |
3-13 |
v |
7-9 |
St Teresas |
|
Davitt Park, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Aug 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
2-12 |
v |
3-9 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Milltown, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
26 Aug 2021 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
St Agnes |
|
4G Coláiste Feirste, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
26 Aug 2021 |
East Belfast |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
26 Aug 2021 |
Pearses |
3-16 |
v |
0-8 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
Cliftonville3G, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Aug 2021 |
St Brigids |
3-11 |
v |
4-9 |
St Pauls |
|
Musgrave Park, 7.00 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
27 Aug 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields B |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
27 Aug 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
27 Aug 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
27 Aug 2021 |
O'Donnells |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
27 Aug 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
30 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
Hightown, 6.45 |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
30 Aug 2021 |
St Johns C |
4-13 |
v |
7-8 |
Sarsfields |
|
Corrigan Park, 6.45 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
30 Aug 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
30 Aug 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
30 Aug 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
Milltown, 6.45 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
30 Aug 2021 |
St Johns C |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
30 Aug 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
30 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
31 Aug 2021 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm davitt park |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
2 Sep 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Mitchells |
1-2 |
v |
2-18 |
Ardoyne |
|
Sally Gardens, 7.30pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
2 Sep 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
3 Sep 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
2-10 |
v |
3-9 |
O'Donnells |
|
Kirkwoods, 7.00 |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
3 Sep 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
3 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Brid Og |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
6 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns A |
|
7pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
6 Sep 2021 |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
6 Sep 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
6 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
6 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls B |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm at O'Donnells |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
6 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields B |
|
v |
|
Davitts B |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
6 Sep 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
6 Sep 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
6 Sep 2021 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
8 Sep 2021 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
2-14 |
v |
1-11 |
Ardoyne |
|
Coláiste Feirste, 7.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
9 Sep 2021 |
St Teresas |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh, 6.45 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
9 Sep 2021 |
East Belfast |
|
v |
|
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
Cherryvale, 6.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
9 Sep 2021 |
Mitchells |
|
v |
|
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
Sally Gardens, 7.30pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
9 Sep 2021 |
St Agnes |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
9 Sep 2021 |
St Galls |
3-11 |
v |
3-8 |
Rossa |
|
645pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
9 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
2-18 |
v |
1-4 |
Davitts |
|
Hannahstown, 6.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
9 Sep 2021 |
O'Donnells |
0-10 |
v |
0-16 |
Pearses |
|
MacRory Park, 6.45pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
10 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields B |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
10 Sep 2021 |
St Johns A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Brigids A |
|
6 15pm Corrigan Park |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
10 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
12 Sep 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts A |
|
Noon |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
12 Sep 2021 |
St Johns B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
O'Donnells |
|
Noon Corrigan Park |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
13 Sep 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
13 Sep 2021 |
St Johns C |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
13 Sep 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
13 Sep 2021 |
Brid Og |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
13 Sep 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
|
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
13 Sep 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
13 Sep 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
15 Sep 2021 |
Davitts A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
16 Sep 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
16 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
16 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
2-11 |
v |
0-3 |
Rossa |
|
Hannahstown, 6 30pn |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
16 Sep 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
16 Sep 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
16 Sep 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
16 Sep 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
16 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
16 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
17 Sep 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
|
7pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
17 Sep 2021 |
St Galls |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm, at Shaws Road |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
17 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
19 Sep 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
20 Sep 2021 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields B |
|
Sarsfields Withdrawl |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
20 Sep 2021 |
O'Donnells |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
20 Sep 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
20 Sep 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
20 Sep 2021 |
St Johns A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 1 |
20 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Division 2 |
21 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
6.15pm St Marys CBGS |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
22 Sep 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Sarsfields |
|
6pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
22 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WiN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
6pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
22 Sep 2021 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
v |
|
Laochra Loch Lao |
|
Colaiste Feirste 715pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
23 Sep 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Davitts |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
23 Sep 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
23 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
Stewartstown, 6.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
23 Sep 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
23 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
23 Sep 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
St Agnes |
|
Cliftonville 3G 6.15 |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
23 Sep 2021 |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
v |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
23 Sep 2021 |
East Belfast |
2-2 |
v |
8-20 |
O'Donnells |
|
O'Donnells GAC 6.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
23 Sep 2021 |
Pearses |
3-18 |
v |
0-1 |
Mitchells |
|
Sally Gardens, 7.30pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
24 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
Sarsfields |
|
1pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
26 Sep 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
2pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
27 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WiN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns C |
|
6pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
27 Sep 2021 |
Brid Og |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
27 Sep 2021 |
Davitts A |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Sarsfields |
|
6pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
30 Sep 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
30 Sep 2021 |
Bye |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
|
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
30 Sep 2021 |
Davitts B |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
30 Sep 2021 |
St Brigids |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
30 Sep 2021 |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
30 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
Davitts A |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 2 |
30 Sep 2021 |
St Pauls B |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 U11 Hurling Group 1 |
30 Sep 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Lamh Dhearg |
|
6.15pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate |
1 Oct 2021 |
St Brigids B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Eire Og / St Agnes |
|
QF1 5.50pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate 2 |
1 Oct 2021 |
St Johns B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields B |
|
QF1 5.50pm |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 2 |
1 Oct 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Ardoyne |
|
6pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate |
1 Oct 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
QF2 5.50pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate 2 |
1 Oct 2021 |
O'Donnells |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
St Pauls B |
|
QF2 5.50pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate 2 |
3 Oct 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Pauls B |
|
SF1 Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate |
3 Oct 2021 |
Ardoyne |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids B |
|
SF2 Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate |
3 Oct 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Rossa |
|
SF1 Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Shield |
3 Oct 2021 |
St Galls |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields A |
|
4pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Shield |
3 Oct 2021 |
St Johns A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Cup |
3 Oct 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Gort na Mona |
|
SF1 Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Cup |
3 Oct 2021 |
St Brigids A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts A |
|
SF2 Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate 2 |
3 Oct 2021 |
Davitts B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
SF2 Noon |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Plate |
8 Oct 2021 |
Davitts B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Loch Mor Dal gCais |
|
QF1 5.45pm |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
10 Oct 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
Naomh Éanna |
|
Noon |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Shield |
10 Oct 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Brid Og |
|
SF2 Noon |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Shield |
10 Oct 2021 |
St Johns C |
Loss |
v |
WIN |
Gort na Mona |
|
SF1 Noon |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Cup |
10 Oct 2021 |
Davitts A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Sarsfields |
|
SF2 Noon |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Plate |
10 Oct 2021 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
SF2 Noon HIGHTOWN |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Cup |
10 Oct 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
SF1 Noon |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
10 Oct 2021 |
St Brigids |
Ftf |
v |
WIN |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
Noon, Musgrave |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Plate |
10 Oct 2021 |
Rossa |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
SF1 Noon |
|
2021 O'Donnell Cup |
17 Oct 2021 |
St Pauls A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Brigids A |
|
FINAL St Agnes 12.30pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate 2 |
17 Oct 2021 |
St Teresas |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Davitts B |
|
FINAL Musgrave Park 12.30pm |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
17 Oct 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
Sarsfields |
|
QF1 2.30pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Shield |
17 Oct 2021 |
St Johns A |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
St Galls |
|
FINAL O'Donnell's 12.30pm |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
17 Oct 2021 |
St Brigids |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
Davitts |
|
QF4 2.30pm |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
17 Oct 2021 |
St Pauls |
5-8 |
v |
3-5 |
St Teresas |
|
QF2 2.30pm |
|
2021 O'Donnell Plate |
17 Oct 2021 |
Naomh Éanna B |
WIN |
v |
Loss |
Ardoyne |
|
FINAL, St Teresa's NOON |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
17 Oct 2021 |
St Galls |
1-11 |
v |
0-10 |
Rossa |
|
QF3 2.30pm |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
20 Oct 2021 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
FtF |
v |
WIN |
Pearses |
|
4G Coláiste Feirste, 7.15 |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Cup |
24 Oct 2021 |
Davitts A |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
FINAL Rossa Park 1.15pm |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Plate |
24 Oct 2021 |
Rossa |
|
v |
|
St Pauls B |
|
FINAL Rossa Park 10am |
|
2021 Nipper Quinn Shield |
24 Oct 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
FINAL Rossa Park 11.30am |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
7 Nov 2021 |
St Pauls |
0-5 |
v |
2-11 |
St Galls |
|
2pm, Shaw's Road |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
7 Nov 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
1-8 |
v |
0-8 |
Davitts |
|
2pm Hannahstown |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
7 Nov 2021 |
O'Donnells |
5-11 |
v |
0-11 |
St Pat's Lisburn |
|
2pm QF1 |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
7 Nov 2021 |
Pearses |
6-8 |
v |
0-1 |
Mitchells |
|
2pm Prelim Cliftonville 3G |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
7 Nov 2021 |
Laochra Loch Lao |
WIN |
v |
FtF |
Wolfe Tones Greencastle |
|
2pm QF3 |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
7 Nov 2021 |
Ardoyne |
6-24 |
v |
0-8 |
East Belfast |
|
4pm QF2 Cliftonville 3G |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
11 Nov 2021 |
Pearses |
|
v |
|
St Agnes |
|
7.30pm Cliftonville Road 3G |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
14 Nov 2021 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
4 |
|
Noon,O Donnells |
|
2021 Martin Cup |
14 Nov 2021 |
Ardoyne |
|
v |
|
Laochra Loch Lao |
|
Noon, Cliftonville Road 3G |
|
2021 McDermott Cup |
21 Nov 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
2pm, VENUE TBC |
|
2021 U13 Football Division 3 |
1 Dec 2021 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
St Teresas |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
1 Dec 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
6pm |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
1 Dec 2021 |
Brid Og |
|
v |
|
Gort na Mona |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
1 Dec 2021 |
St Pauls A |
|
v |
|
Sarsfields |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 2 |
1 Dec 2021 |
O'Donnells |
|
v |
|
Ardoyne |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 Senior Football Division 1 |
1 Dec 2021 |
Sarsfields |
|
v |
|
St Brigids |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
1 Dec 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Pauls |
|
Refix |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
1 Dec 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Pauls |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
1 Dec 2021 |
St Galls |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
1 Dec 2021 |
St Pauls |
|
v |
|
St Galls |
|
Refix |
|
2021 Senior Hurling League |
1 Dec 2021 |
Lamh Dhearg |
|
v |
|
St Johns C |
|
REFIX |
|
2021 U13 Hurling Divison 1 |
1 Dec 2021 |
Gort na Mona |
|
v |
|
St Pauls A |
|
REFIX |
|