U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Clan ngael |
4-5 |
v |
4-5 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
4-1 |
v |
11-5 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Teresas |
6-5 |
v |
10-5 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
St Johns B |
11-5 |
v |
5-5 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Apr 2019 |
Pearses |
1-1 |
v |
3-7 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Pauls B |
2-3 |
v |
3-5 |
St Johns B |
|
6pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
Clan ngael |
2-9 |
v |
5-7 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
Pearses |
6-5 |
v |
2-3 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Teresas |
4-4 |
v |
3-10 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Apr 2019 |
St Brigids B |
2-7 |
v |
2-3 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Pearses |
CONC |
v |
WIN |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Rossa |
5-4 |
v |
1-3 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
3-5 |
v |
6-15 |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 May 2019 |
Clan ngael |
4-9 |
v |
2-2 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 May 2019 |
St Brigids B |
2-10 |
v |
1-4 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
8-7 |
v |
1-3 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
Pearses |
4-3 |
v |
7-5 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
0-1 |
v |
4-11 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 May 2019 |
St Johns B |
0-2 |
v |
10-12 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Teresas |
4-3 |
v |
3-17 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
O'Donnells |
6-5 |
v |
3-4 |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Pauls B |
5-2 |
v |
1-2 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
St Brigids B |
0-5 |
v |
1-7 |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
Rossa |
4-8 |
v |
0-8 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
3 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
4-2 |
v |
2-4 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Pearses |
9-3 |
v |
1-5 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Rossa |
4-2 |
v |
3-6 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
4-5 |
v |
9-6 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
7-10 |
v |
4-6 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
17 Jun 2019 |
St Pauls B |
0-2 |
v |
2-8 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Sarsfields B |
0-2 |
v |
3-12 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
St Brigids B |
7-11 |
v |
0-5 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
O'Donnells |
4-3 |
v |
2-4 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
4-7 |
v |
1-2 |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Jul 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
LOSS |
v |
WIN |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
22 Jul 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
0-4 |
v |
4-8 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
29 Jul 2019 |
O'Donnells |
4-9 |
v |
2-4 |
Clan ngael |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
5 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
1-5 |
v |
1-2 |
O'Donnells |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
5 Aug 2019 |
Clan ngael |
2-5 |
v |
4-15 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
5 Aug 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
8-11 |
v |
0-1 |
Sarsfields B |
|
7pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
9 Aug 2019 |
St Johns B |
1-1 |
v |
3-9 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm Musgrave (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Aug 2019 |
Rossa |
10-11 |
v |
3-1 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Aug 2019 |
St Brigids B |
1-7 |
v |
1-4 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
6.15pm Musgrave (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Aug 2019 |
St Johns B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
O'Donnells |
7-14 |
v |
2-1 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
4-3 |
v |
2-6 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
St Pauls B |
1-1 |
v |
4-2 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
19 Aug 2019 |
Clan ngael |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
23 Aug 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
7-13 |
v |
0-0 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
23 Aug 2019 |
St Johns B |
5-9 |
v |
5-7 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
25 Aug 2019 |
St Teresas |
1-9 |
v |
4-16 |
St Brigids B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
Naomh Éanna B |
5-3 |
v |
4-2 |
Rossa |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
O'Donnells |
3-1 |
v |
2-8 |
Gort Na Mona A |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
St Brigids B |
8-12 |
v |
0-2 |
Sarsfields B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
5-0 |
v |
4-10 |
St Pauls B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
Clan ngael |
4-5 |
v |
2-5 |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
2 Sep 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
4-9 |
v |
4-2 |
St Johns B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
6 Sep 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
6-10 |
v |
2-2 |
St Teresas |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
15 Sep 2019 |
Rossa |
Win |
v |
Loss |
St Johns B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
16 Sep 2019 |
O'Donnells |
4-5 |
v |
1-5 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 Sep 2019 |
Gort Na Mona A |
0-3 |
v |
2-13 |
St Brigids B |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
20 Sep 2019 |
St Johns B |
9-7 |
v |
4-8 |
Naomh Éanna B |
|
6.15pm, Woodlands (REFIX) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
22 Sep 2019 |
St Teresas |
5-4 |
v |
2-5 |
Sarsfields B |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
6.15pm (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
Gort Na Mona B |
|
v |
|
Rossa |
|
11am (Refix) |
|
U-12 football - Division 2 |
1 Nov 2019 |
St Pauls B |
WIN |
v |
CONC |
Pearses |
|
11am (Refix) |
|