• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results - 2019

Fixtures & Results 2019 - U-12 football - Division 2

U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 Clan ngael 4-5 v 4-5 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 Gort Na Mona B 4-1 v 11-5 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 St Teresas 6-5 v 10-5 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 St Johns B 11-5 v 5-5 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm, Woodlands  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Apr 2019 Pearses 1-1 v 3-7 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 St Pauls B 2-3 v 3-5 St Johns B 6pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 Clan ngael 2-9 v 5-7 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 Pearses 6-5 v 2-3 Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 St Teresas 4-4 v 3-10 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Apr 2019 St Brigids B 2-7 v 2-3 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Pearses CONC v WIN Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Rossa 5-4 v 1-3 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Sarsfields B 3-5 v 6-15 St Johns B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 May 2019 Clan ngael 4-9 v 2-2 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 May 2019 St Brigids B 2-10 v 1-4 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 St Enda's B 8-7 v 1-3 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 Pearses 4-3 v 7-5 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 Sarsfields B 0-1 v 4-11 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 May 2019 St Johns B 0-2 v 10-12 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 St Teresas 4-3 v 3-17 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 O'Donnells 6-5 v 3-4 St Johns B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 St Pauls B 5-2 v 1-2 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 St Brigids B 0-5 v 1-7 Pearses 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 Rossa 4-8 v 0-8 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 3 Jun 2019 Sarsfields B 4-2 v 2-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Pearses 9-3 v 1-5 St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Rossa 4-2 v 3-6 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Sarsfields B 4-5 v 9-6 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 Gort Na Mona A 7-10 v 4-6 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 17 Jun 2019 St Pauls B 0-2 v 2-8 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 Sarsfields B 0-2 v 3-12 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 St Brigids B 7-11 v 0-5 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 O'Donnells 4-3 v 2-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 St Enda's B 4-7 v 1-2 Pearses 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Jul 2019 Gort Na Mona A LOSS v WIN Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Jul 2019 Gort Na Mona A 0-4 v 4-8 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 29 Jul 2019 O'Donnells 4-9 v 2-4 Clan ngael 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 5 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 1-5 v 1-2 O'Donnells 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 5 Aug 2019 Clan ngael 2-5 v 4-15 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 5 Aug 2019 Gort Na Mona A 8-11 v 0-1 Sarsfields B 7pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 9 Aug 2019 St Johns B 1-1 v 3-9 St Brigids B 6.15pm Musgrave (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 Rossa 10-11 v 3-1 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 St Brigids B 1-7 v 1-4 Gort Na Mona B 6.15pm Musgrave (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Aug 2019 St Johns B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm, Woodlands (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 O'Donnells 7-14 v 2-1 Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 St Enda's B 4-3 v 2-6 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 St Pauls B 1-1 v 4-2 St Brigids B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 19 Aug 2019 Clan ngael WIN v CONC St Teresas 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 23 Aug 2019 St Enda's B 7-13 v 0-0 Sarsfields B 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 23 Aug 2019 St Johns B 5-9 v 5-7 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 25 Aug 2019 St Teresas 1-9 v 4-16 St Brigids B 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 St Enda's B 5-3 v 4-2 Rossa 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 O'Donnells 3-1 v 2-8 Gort Na Mona A 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 St Brigids B 8-12 v 0-2 Sarsfields B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 St Teresas 5-0 v 4-10 St Pauls B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 Clan ngael 4-5 v 2-5 Pearses 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 2 Sep 2019 Gort Na Mona B 4-9 v 4-2 St Johns B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 6 Sep 2019 Gort Na Mona B 6-10 v 2-2 St Teresas 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 15 Sep 2019 Rossa Win v Loss St Johns B 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 16 Sep 2019 O'Donnells 4-5 v 1-5 St Enda's B 6.15pm  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Sep 2019 Gort Na Mona A 0-3 v 2-13 St Brigids B 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 20 Sep 2019 St Johns B 9-7 v 4-8 St Enda's B 6.15pm, Woodlands (REFIX)  
U-12 football - Division 2 22 Sep 2019 St Teresas 5-4 v 2-5 Sarsfields B 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 Gort Na Mona B WIN v CONC Pearses 6.15pm (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 Gort Na Mona B v Rossa 11am (Refix)  
U-12 football - Division 2 1 Nov 2019 St Pauls B WIN v CONC Pearses 11am (Refix)