• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-13 2-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 28th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-14 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 1-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 3-9 Clan na Gael Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-13 0-12 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-15 1-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 5 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 4-10 1-9 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Coyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-24 0-12 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark O Neill  Round 5 
 Saturday 19th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-17 0-7 Robert Emmets Cushendun Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 6 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 2-10 All Saints Ballymena Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  John Moran  Round 6 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-18 0-9 Carryduff Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-13 0-7 Gort na Móna CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 4-10 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 7 
 Monday 25th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-20 2-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-11 1-14 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-7 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 8-12 1-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-9 3-13 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 5-14 1-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-7 5-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-16 3-20 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-9 1-17 Cathaoir an Rí Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Ryan O Reilly  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 0-11 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Chris Eastwood  Round 15 
 Monday 27th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 5-14 2-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-8 0-10 Naomh Seamas Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 9-28 0-2 Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 17 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 0-8 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Gerard Dougan  Round 15 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 18 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-17 0-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-21 1-5 Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-12 0-6 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 3rd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-10 2-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-18 1-7 Na Magha Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-5 7-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh 3-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Moyes  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-0 0-1 Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aaron Feeney  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-10 1-5 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-13 1-8 Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-15 2-9 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Stephen Graham  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-11 0-10 Naomh Bríd Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Monday 27th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-8 2-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Gort na Móna CLG 6-10 0-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 1-15 1-13 Bredagh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 7 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG 0-12 2-13 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 2-8 2-16 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh --- --- Clan na Gael Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Shane Uí Néill Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Mark Mc Donald  Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 9 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Cuchulainn Hurling Club Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 9 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Lamh Dhearg Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 10 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica