• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 7-19 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-8 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 3-20 Ballycran Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-7 2-8 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 9-10 3-13 Shane Uí Néill Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 6-12 Ballinascreen Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-12 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-5 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-7 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-4 3-28 Na Seamróga Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-3 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-21 0-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Monday 2nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 7-19 4-2 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-2 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 2-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 1-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 0-5 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Aaron Feeney  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 0-6 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Swatragh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 5-21 3-8 Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 8 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-19 3-16 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Barry Hotchkiss  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Naomh Gall     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-14 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 3-18 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Naomh Gall  Tarlach Conway  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-9 3-10 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 16 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 2-8 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Naomh Gall     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 12 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-12 1-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-19 0-13 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-6 4-8 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Wednesday 17th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-14 0-10 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 5-11 3-10 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 2 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-4 3-7 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-9 0-9 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-18 3-17 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Naomh Gall  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 0-5 Naomh Bríd Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 4-9 2-4 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall     Round 4 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Bríd 3-16 3-11 Na Magha Naomh Gall  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 6 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-12 3-20 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 4-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 7th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Ballycran Naomh Gall     Round 4 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Na Seamróga Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 8-9 1-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Ballygalget Naomh Gall  John Carson  Round 8 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Shane Uí Néill Naomh Gall     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall     Round 9 
 Friday 19th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall     Round 9 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 10 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall     Round 12 
 Tuesday 27th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Naomh Gall     Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica