• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Naomh Gall --- --- Banagher Naomh Gall     Round 9 
 Saturday 18th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Setanta Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Monday 15th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-14 0-10 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 23rd June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-13 3-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 5 
 Tuesday 14th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 2-7 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Tuesday 4th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 1-6 Belfast Saffrons Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Tuesday 1st September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Chris Eastwood  Round 13 
 Tuesday 8th September 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 0-4 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 14 
 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Round 1 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall     Round 1 
 Saturday 9th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 5-10 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-17 1-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-17 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-6 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Paul Jordan  Round 3 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 6-13 5-9 Lavey Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 1-10 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-15 0-11 Cathaoir an Rí Naomh Gall  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Sunday 8th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 1-4 2-12 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 4 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 1-6 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-14 2-8 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Friday 20th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall     Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-13 Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Monday 23rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-15 0-4 All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 1-5 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-20 3-9 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 2-19 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Naomh Gall  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-12 7-15 Swatragh Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 6-13 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Friday 17th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-15 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 10 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-17 1-7 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Brendan McPoland  Round 10 
 Friday 24th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 0-7 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Tuesday 28th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 1-14 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-15 0-7 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Saturday 2nd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-9 3-9 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 6 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 1-18 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Barry Coyle  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 2-10 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 5 
 Monday 25th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall     Round 10 
 Wednesday 3rd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 3-23 Ballygalget Naomh Gall  Owen Elliott  Round 11 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-15 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Paul Hanna  Round 3 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Naomh Gall     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 1-3 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-20 5-14 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Round 12 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-2 1-9 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Eamon Trainor  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-13 4-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conor Muldoon  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-11 St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  John Moran  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 4th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Bredagh 5-11 1-10 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall     Round 14 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Naomh Gall  Paul Burns  Grading 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 2-9 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 2 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-17 1-17 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 3-15 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Gall 3-6 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 4-18 Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-15 0-7 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-6 1-13 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 11-13 3-2 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-19 2-9 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Monday 15th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Gall 6-15 2-7 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Quarter Final D 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-21 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-11 0-17 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 1-9 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  John Moran  Round 7 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 0-4 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-12 1-13 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Naomh Gall  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 3-11 Cathaoir an Rí Naomh Gall  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Friday 14th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Eoghan Rua Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-16 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 5-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 6-13 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Brendan McPoland   
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-22 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Sean Laverty   
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-14 1-13 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-5 6-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Monday 4th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-15 0-10 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 13 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 1-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Round 14 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 4-10 Naomh Gall Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  FINAL 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 0-6 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Grading Round Game 8 
 Saturday 14th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-17 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall      
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-6 3-9 O`Donovan Rossa Naomh Gall  Collie Mc Knight  Prelim 3 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 7-19 Glen Rovers Naomh Gall  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 2-10 2-8 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-8 3-20 Ballycran Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 2-11 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-7 2-8 St John's GAC Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 3-12 2-5 Naomh Seamas Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 9-10 3-13 Shane Uí Néill Naomh Gall  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 1-8 6-12 Ballinascreen Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-8 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 4-10 1-12 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 6 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-5 1-19 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Tomas Eastwood  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-18 0-7 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-4 3-28 Loughgiel Shamrocks Naomh Gall  Mark O Neill  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-3 Kickhams GAC Creggan Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-11 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 5-13 1-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  John Mc Atamney  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-12 0-6 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Gall 3-17 0-4 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Sean Moyes  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-21 0-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Naomh Gall  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Monday 2nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 7-19 4-2 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-2 4-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 2-16 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Naomh Gall  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-13 2-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-10 1-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Naomh Gall  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 6-16 0-5 Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Aaron Feeney  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 4-16 0-6 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Naomh Gall  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Swatragh Naomh Gall  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
 Friday 10th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall  Conall James Roberts  Round 8 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Gall 3-18 1-11 Clan na hEireann Carragan Naomh Gall  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 13 
 Monday 20th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Naomh Gall  Rab Lappin  Round 8 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall --- --- All Saints Ballymena Naomh Gall  Barry Hotchkiss  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Naomh Gall     Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Gall Naomh Gall     Round 7 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Naomh Gall     Round 5 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Gall 0-0 0-0 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Monday 10th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Naomh Gall     Round 11 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Naomh Gall     Round 12 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall     Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Naomh Gall     Round 14 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St John's GAC Naomh Gall     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica