• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 20th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-19 1-5 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 2-7 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh St Mary's Rasharkin  Colm McDonald  Round 10 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-6 3-14 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Sean Laverty  Round 3 
 Sunday 24th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 1-13 Glen Rovers St Mary's Rasharkin  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 2 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-15 1-10 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 3 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-12 0-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 0-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-12 2-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 1-13 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 1-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 9 
 Wednesday 8th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-20 3-14 Ballinascreen St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-22 1-14 Bredagh St Mary's Rasharkin  Harry Graham  Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-7 2-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 11 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-25 1-4 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-12 3-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-13 4-14 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 13 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-7 1-20 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-18 2-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 2 
 Sunday 14th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-15 2-16 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 17 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-5 3-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Tuesday 30th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Sean Stinson's 0-12 4-16 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-13 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 3-9 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Christopher Mc Cann  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 0-14 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-21 1-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 2-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 5 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-13 3-14 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 3 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-17 1-7 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 5 
 Monday 22nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-7 3-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Quarter Final D 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-17 Shane Uí Néill St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 6 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-11 0-5 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 6 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 2-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 6-22 1-12 Bredagh St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 15 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-9 2-12 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever   
 Friday 21st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-11 5-12 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-15 1-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-21 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott   
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-17 1-9 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Qtr Final A 
 Saturday 12th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-10 5-18 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell   
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 2-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 17 
 Saturday 26th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 5-19 0-8 Na Magha St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 7 
 Wednesday 30th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-12 2-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-6 0-17 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Sunday 17th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-16 3-22 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 11 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-14 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 9 
 Sunday 1st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 4-16 0-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 4-11 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-14 1-11 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-10 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-11 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 0-12 O`Donnells St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 2 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Hughes  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-8 3-9 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-9 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-20 1-11 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-13 1-14 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-13 1-11 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 3-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-17 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Saturday 23rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 4-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  John Hasson  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-18 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-6 0-13 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-16 3-11 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Clan na Gael St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 3 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 2-15 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 4-14 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-19 0-23 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-12 1-15 Cuchulainn Hurling Club St Mary's Rasharkin  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 0-12 Michael Davitts St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 15 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 St John's GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 St Brigids GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-6 5-13 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Francis Traynor  Semi-Final 
5 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-2 3-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Michael Hardy  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 1-8 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica