• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-19 4-11 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Mary's Rasharkin  Darren Mullan  Round 1 
 Monday 9th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-14 1-11 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-10 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Leech  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-11 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan   
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-12 0-12 CLG Uí Dhonaill St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 2 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 2-11 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul Hughes  Semi Final 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-8 3-9 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-9 2-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-20 1-11 Carryduff St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 6 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-16 1-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 6 
 Saturday 2nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-13 1-14 Con Magee's Glenravel St Mary's Rasharkin  Malachy Mc Toal  Round 5 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-13 1-11 Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-10 3-10 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 4 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-17 1-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Colum Cunning  Round 7 
 Saturday 23rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 4-10 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin  John Hasson  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 4-18 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-6 0-13 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-16 3-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Mary's Rasharkin  Mark O Neill  Round 8 
 Sunday 1st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Clan na Gael St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 3 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 2-15 Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-9 4-14 Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin  Kevin Parke  Round 10 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-19 0-23 Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Chris Eastwood  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-12 1-15 Cuchulainn Hurling Club St Mary's Rasharkin  Rab Lappin  Round 15 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 3-9 0-12 CLG MacDaibhéid St Mary's Rasharkin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Sunday 19th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 15 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin St Mary's Rasharkin  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd St Mary's Rasharkin     Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC 0-6 5-13 Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin  Francis Traynor  Semi-Final 
5 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-2 3-17 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin  Michael Hardy  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-6 3-17 All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 15 
 Sunday 21st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 16 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 1-8 1-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Mary's Rasharkin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 16 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Na Magha St Mary's Rasharkin  Paul O Neill  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 1 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Seamas St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- O`Donovan Rossa St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 2 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Padraig St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 5 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- CLG MacDaibhéid St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 7 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 6 
 Sunday 26th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Robert Emmets Cushendun St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 8 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Éanna St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 5 
 Wednesday 12th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 8 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- All Saints Ballymena St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 8 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica