• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Tuesday 7th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 5-10 3-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 2 
 Tuesday 14th April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 1-9 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Eamon Trainor  Round 3 
 Tuesday 21st April 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Setanta St Joseph's  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Tuesday 12th May 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-10 2-7 Naomh Seamas St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Tuesday 30th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-12 1-16 Belfast Saffrons St Joseph's  Danny O Neill  Round 7 
 Tuesday 7th July 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Saturday 15th August 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-7 2-8 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-12 2-12 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Christopher Mc Cann  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-14 1-10 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Joseph's  Danny O Neill  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-9 0-12 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Tuesday 3rd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-11 2-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Joseph's  John Hasson  Round 4 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-8 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 1-11 Michael Davitts St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 7 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-15 2-8 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-12 0-14 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 9 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-5 4-16 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon St Joseph's  Brendan Toland  Round 6 
 Saturday 18th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-15 0-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 10 
 Sunday 19th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-17 2-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 10 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-8 3-17 Sean Stinson's St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Friday 8th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-17 4-7 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-15 0-11 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-10 2-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Kieran Fallon  Round 2 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-7 1-4 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  John Moran  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-14 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Joseph's  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 3-9 0-3 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Joseph's  Harry Graham  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-10 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Joseph's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's     Round 5 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 0-8 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Cathal Mc Dermott  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-15 3-11 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 0-6 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 0-15 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-7 1-10 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 2-10 St Brigids GAC St Joseph's  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 1-9 St Brigids GAC St Joseph's  Sean Laverty  Round 5 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-14 0-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy St Joseph's  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-11 6-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Joseph's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Joseph's  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-2 0-5 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-14 0-8 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-8 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's     Round 1 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-13 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter   
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 3-12 Gort na Móna CLG St Joseph's  Seamus Burns  Round 8 
 Saturday 21st October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 1-17 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Grading Round Game 6 
 Sunday 22nd October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-10 4-7 All Saints Ballymena St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 9 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-22 0-9 St Mary's Rasharkin St Joseph's  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 2-18 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-5 1-17 Naomh Gall St Joseph's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 2 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-11 0-11 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Colin Mallon  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-12 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Joseph's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-17 4-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 6-6 Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 6 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 2-9 5-8 St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Joseph's  Gerard Mc Auley  Round 3 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 7-12 2-6 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Joseph's  Kevin Gormley  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-8 1-12 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Paul Jordan  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-7 4-15 St John's GAC St Joseph's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 8 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 10-16 3-10 Clan na Gael St Joseph's  John Mc Atamney  Round 7 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 4-4 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa St Joseph's  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Joseph's     Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-11 0-6 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Paddy Quinn  Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 1-9 2-13 Naomh Éanna St Joseph's  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg St Joseph's     Round 16 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica