• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Saturday 31st March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-15 1-16 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-20 2-8 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 3 
 Tuesday 10th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-3 4-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 3-18 0-1 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 3-2 2-16 Shane Uí Néill St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-11 3-17 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 3-15 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 2-7 3-13 Ghaeil Chluanaidh St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Enda's  Paul Burns  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 1-12 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-5 2-7 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 3-8 2-10 Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-18 1-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-1 10-15 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Monday 18th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 4-4 Na Magha St Enda's  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
 Wednesday 20th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-4 0-12 Shane Uí Néill St Enda's  Michael Hardy  Round 7 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-8 4-8 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-8 1-11 Naomh Eoin St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-13 5-7 Gort na Móna CLG St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-12 2-18 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Barry Coyle  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-13 2-13 Lamh Dhearg St Enda's  Paul Mc Keever  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 0-10 1-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-6 3-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's  Karol Doherty  Round 9 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-17 0-16 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 3-10 1-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Paul O Neill  Round 9 
 Saturday 21st July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-14 3-26 Mac Uílín CLG St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Friday 27th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-16 1-6 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Conall James Roberts  Round 12 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin St Enda's     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-21 0-8 Glen Rovers St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Monday 6th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-6 4-5 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-12 2-6 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Martin Quinn  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 1-16 2-17 Naomh Gall St Enda's  Hugh Torney  Round 13 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  Kevin Gormley  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-13 1-15 St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  Danny O Neill  Round 13 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 6-10 2-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-6 2-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Mark O Neill  Round 12 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Naomh Éanna 4-16 2-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 15 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 1-12 O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna 0-9 3-20 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Enda's  Conor Campbell  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-7 1-12 Clann na hÉireann Carragan St Enda's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 4-5 3-5 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Friday 12th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-12 1-7 Swatragh St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Éanna 2-12 0-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's  Conall James Roberts  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 8-7 3-12 St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's  Richard Leahy  Round 2 
 Saturday 20th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Éanna 5-20 1-9 Glen Rovers St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Éanna 2-15 1-1 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Paul Jordan  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Éanna 4-13 1-10 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 1-12 0-8 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás St Enda's  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna 6-15 2-6 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Friday 17th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna 5-13 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 5-17 2-10 Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Enda's  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna 1-4 4-5 Naomh Bríd St Enda's  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna 0-4 1-7 Naomh Bríd St Enda's  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Monday 10th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna 9-11 0-8 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Enda's  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  John Hasson  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's     Round 8 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- O`Donovan Rossa St Enda's     Round 6 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan St Enda's  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St Enda's  Patrick Tumelty  Round 6 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Gall St Enda's     Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's     Round 14 
 Tuesday 25th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry St Enda's     Round 7 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan St Enda's     Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Cathaoir an Rí St Enda's     Round 9 
 Monday 22nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Enda's     Round 9 
 Thursday 1st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Enda's     Round 10 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Eoghan Rua Na Magha St Enda's     Round 11 
 Monday 5th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Lavey St Enda's     Round 11 
 Thursday 22nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St Enda's     Round 12 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica