• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 6th March 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-3 1-9 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-17 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-7 2-22 Carryduff St Agnes'  Thomas Toland  Round 1 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-10 0-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes'  Conor Muldoon  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-10 4-12 Shane Uí Néill St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-12 3-12 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 6 
 Wednesday 1st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 0-4 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Sunday 12th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM St Agnes' GAC 1-14 3-7 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
 Tuesday 21st June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-6 3-16 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Agnes'  Brendan Toland  Round 10 
 Friday 24th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 3-8 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Conor Muldoon   
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-0 0-0 Ballyvarley St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 11 
 Wednesday 13th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-12 0-11 Michael Davitts St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 12 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-4 6-17 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 17 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-8 3-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Agnes'  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Sunday 6th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-13 1-6 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Conall James Roberts  Round 1 
 Sunday 5th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-17 1-1 Seán Uí Mhistéil St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 1 
 Sunday 12th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-5 1-6 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Barry Coyle  Round 2 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 3-8 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  Thomas Toland  Round 4 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-10 0-11 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Wednesday 10th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-4 4-11 O`Donnells St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 9 
 Wednesday 17th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 2-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-9 1-10 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 12 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-15 St Malachy's St Agnes'  Martin Quinn  Round 14 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-17 0-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Prelim 1 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Brendan McPoland  Round 17 
 Thursday 31st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-6 1-10 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi Final 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-5 1-15 Michael Davitts St Agnes'  Aaron Feeney  Round 3 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Padraig St Agnes'  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-8 2-7 St Malachy's St Agnes'  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-4 0-14 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-8 0-17 Éire Óg St Agnes'  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 3-19 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC St Agnes'  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-13 2-14 All Saints Ballymena St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-4 4-28 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-5 6-25 Bredagh St Agnes'  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 6-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes'  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-11 4-20 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Agnes'  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-17 1-8 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-13 1-8 Laochra Loch Lao St Agnes'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-22 Naomh Colum Cille St Agnes'  Seamus Burns  Round 15 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 2-8 0-20 Con Magee's Glenravel St Agnes'  John Moran  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 0-5 6-23 Na Magha St Agnes'  Hugh Torney  Round 17 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St Agnes' GAC 4-6 6-15 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'  Rab Lappin  Round 17 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica