• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-12 1-23 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Winters  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-16 1-11 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-8 0-10 CLG MacDaibhéid Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-19 0-9 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-10 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-12 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-5 2-9 Naomh Bríd Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit     Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-11 1-8 CLG Uí Dhonaill Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-6 2-19 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Bear Pit     Round 7 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-7 4-22 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-13 4-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-12 2-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-24 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-5 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Clan na Gael Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 15 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-12 3-30 Ruairí Óg Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Sunday 7th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-26 0-13 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-11 3-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-5 3-13 O`Donovan Rossa Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-11 2-7 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-14 1-8 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-11 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-14 1-8 Naomh Eoin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Tuesday 30th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-11 2-15 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
 Thursday 2nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-12 2-8 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  John Moran  Round 3 
 Sunday 5th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-20 0-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-11 0-11 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Bear Pit  Aaron Feeney  Round 6 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-11 1-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-14 2-6 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Bear Pit  John Moran  Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-9 1-15 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-0 0-0 Lavey Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 8 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-18 4-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 3-19 0-16 Kickhams GAC Creggan Bear Pit  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 9 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-7 0-12 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 4-19 2-12 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Monday 1st July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-7 2-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Paul Mc Donnell  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-8 1-19 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0-14 5-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-20 1-7 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Naomh Bríd Bear Pit     Round 10 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Bear Pit  Patrick Tumelty  Round 10 
 Friday 2nd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 5-17 1-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Paul Hanna  Round 15 
 Tuesday 6th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 2-23 1-14 Cathaoir an Rí Bear Pit  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 14 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 7-15 0-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit  Seamus Burns  Round 12 
 Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Bear Pit     Quarter-Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica