• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-7 0-14 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Wednesday 4th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 2-10 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 3-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-17 2-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 6 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-9 3-5 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Paul Hanna  Round 7 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 1-13 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-24 0-9 Robert Emmets Cushendun Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
 Sunday 26th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-6 2-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Sunday 3rd July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-7 2-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Bear Pit  Collie Mc Knight  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 0-17 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-4 0-16 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-20 1-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 14 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-20 4-12 Bredagh Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 10 
 Wednesday 24th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-10 2-7 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-6 2-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 5 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 2-7 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Ryan O Reilly  Round 7 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-8 1-4 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 3 
 Sunday 2nd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-17 0-6 Naomh Padraig Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 19th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-19 1-3 St Agnes' GAC Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 15-22 0-0 Seán Uí Mhistéil Bear Pit  Paul Burns  Round 8 
 Sunday 28th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 6-12 1-4 Na Piarsaigh Bear Pit  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 11 
 Sunday 11th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-22 3-9 Bredagh Bear Pit  Collie Mc Knight  Round 8 
 Wednesday 14th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Colum Cille Bear Pit     Round 9 
 Friday 16th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-23 0-8 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Bear Pit  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-13 1-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Bear Pit  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 13 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-24 1-8 Éire Óg Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-29 2-8 Carryduff Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 15 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 5-17 0-2 St Malachy's Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 18 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 0-4 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Conall James Roberts  Round 13 
 Wednesday 6th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-28 0-3 Lamh Dhearg Bear Pit  Kevin Parke  Round 4 
 Sunday 10th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 3-18 0-5 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Sunday 24th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-31 1-12 Shane Uí Néill Bear Pit  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 1-23 Mac Uílín CLG Bear Pit  Barry Winters  Round 3 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-11 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-8 0-10 Michael Davitts Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-14 3-9 Cuchullains-Dunloy Bear Pit  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-19 0-9 Glen Rovers Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 4-10 1-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-12 2-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-5 2-9 St Brigids GAC Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 St Mary's Rasharkin Bear Pit     Round 6 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 2-11 1-8 O`Donnells Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 10 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-6 2-19 Naomh Seamas Bear Pit  Danny O Neill  Round 11 
 Tuesday 10th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-0 0-0 Naomh Comhghall CLG Bear Pit     Round 7 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-7 4-22 Naomh Gall Bear Pit  Hugh Torney  Round 7 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-13 4-14 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Bear Pit  Darren Mc Keown  Round 8 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-16 1-13 All Saints Ballymena Bear Pit  John Mc Atamney  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-12 2-13 Naomh Éanna Bear Pit  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 1-24 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Bear Pit  Eamon Hamill  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Bear Pit     Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG --- --- Clan na Gael Bear Pit     Quarter-Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica