• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 TBC
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Colin Gaels Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Lamh Dhearg     Round 3 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- EireOg St.Patricks Lamh Dhearg     Round 6 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Clan na Gael Lamh Dhearg     Round 8 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Lamh Dhearg     Round 11 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Setanta Lamh Dhearg     Round 13 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- EireOg St.Patricks Lamh Dhearg     Round 14 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Glen Rovers Lamh Dhearg     Round 16 
12 00 AM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg     Round 18 
 Monday 8th June 2015
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Lamh Dhearg     Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 5th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St Ergnat's Moneyglass Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
 Friday 8th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-11 0-8 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Aidan Kelly  Round 1 
 Wednesday 13th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-11 0-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Friday 15th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-4 2-20 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-12 1-5 Con Magee's Glenravel Lamh Dhearg  Seamus Burns  Round 1 
 Wednesday 20th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-5 3-7 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Round 3 
 Friday 29th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-6 8-10 Slaughtneil Lamh Dhearg  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Monday 2nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-5 4-4 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Mark Mc Donald  Round 3 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 0-9 St Agnes' GAC Lamh Dhearg  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Friday 13th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-10 2-5 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg  Thomas Toland  Round 5 
 Wednesday 18th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 8-12 0-8 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 1-10 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Wednesday 25th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-16 2-9 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-9 1-9 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Kieran Fallon  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 3-19 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-9 4-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 29th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-10 0-5 Na Magha Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Monday 4th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-9 0-4 Carryduff Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 11 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-8 3-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Lamh Dhearg  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Wednesday 6th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 3-12 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 0-5 O`Donovan Rossa Lamh Dhearg  Collie Mc Knight  Round 10 
 Saturday 9th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-14 1-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 5-11 11-9 Naomh Comhghall CLG Lamh Dhearg     Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-10 1-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Lamh Dhearg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-12 6-15 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg     Round 5 
 Tuesday 2nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-6 1-14 Belfast Saffrons Lamh Dhearg  Collie Mc Knight  Prelim 
 Friday 5th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-11 2-11 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-16 1-6 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 14 
 Friday 19th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 7-18 1-15 St Mac Nissis Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Semi-Final 
 Monday 22nd August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 8-16 2-1 Eoghan Rua Lamh Dhearg  Aidan Kelly  Round 11 
 Tuesday 6th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Belfast Saffrons Lamh Dhearg     Round 5 
 Wednesday 7th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-10 1-7 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg  Mark Mc Donald  Round 4 
 Sunday 11th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-9 1-9 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-15 1-3 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg  Brendan McPoland  Round 3 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 8-12 1-2 Eoghan Rua Lamh Dhearg  Aidan Kelly  Round 1 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-11 0-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Conall James Roberts  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-15 0-8 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 10 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Le Chéile Lamh Dhearg     Round 7 
 Wednesday 28th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 1-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 12 
 Sunday 2nd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Lamh Dhearg 2-10 5-20 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Lamh Dhearg  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Wednesday 5th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-20 1-9 Naomh Colum Cille Lamh Dhearg  Colm McDonald  Round 14 
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-14 2-13 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  John Moran   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Con Magee's Glenravel Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 11 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-15 3-6 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Collie Mc Knight   
 Friday 4th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-6 5-35 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Saturday 5th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-8 8-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Lamh Dhearg  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
 Monday 7th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-10 2-12 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 13 
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-11 4-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Lamh Dhearg  Seamus Burns  Round 16 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-9 1-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hanna   
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 5-8 3-11 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 7 
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg      
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Na Magha Lamh Dhearg     Round 11 
 Saturday 7th October 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 0-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Grading Round Game 7 
 Sunday 1st April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-7 0-9 Carryduff Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-6 0-11 St Mary's Rasharkin Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-7 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-14 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Friday 20th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 4-7 4-18 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Barry Coyle  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-6 6-13 Slaughtneil Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-8 1-14 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-4 4-17 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-11 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  John Moran  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-16 0-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-4 5-12 Robert Emmets Cushendun Lamh Dhearg  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-11 4-11 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-17 3-18 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Lamh Dhearg  Danny O Neill  Round 6 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 4-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-12 2-9 St John's GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 3-19 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 5 
 Tuesday 12th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-5 1-19 All Saints Ballymena Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-14 3-14 Cathaoir an Rí Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 8 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-8 2-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-5 5-15 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-12 2-13 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 7 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-17 3-6 St Brigids GAC Lamh Dhearg  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
 Monday 16th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-20 0-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 8 
 Friday 20th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 3-17 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-13 1-17 Gort na Móna CLG Lamh Dhearg  Hugh Torney  Round 11 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 3-5 2-18 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Hamill  Round 12 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-8 2-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Lamh Dhearg  Darren Mc Keown  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Na Magha Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-7 0-12 Cuchulainn Hurling Club Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Sunday 12th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 1-9 3-19 Shane Uí Néill Lamh Dhearg  Francis Caldwell  Round 15 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Lamh Dhearg     Round 12 
 Friday 17th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 6-10 2-11 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Lamh Dhearg  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-6 1-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Burns  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Lamh Dhearg     Round 14 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-3 3-22 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 11 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Lavey Lamh Dhearg  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 13 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-15 2-8 Naomh Éanna Lamh Dhearg  Conall James Roberts  Round 15 
 Tuesday 30th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 0-0 0-0 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Lamh Dhearg     Round 13 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica