• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-18 3-9 St John's GAC Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-13 3-13 Mac Uílín CLG Portaferry  Terence Masterson  Round 5 
 Wednesday 20th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-10 2-19 St John's GAC Portaferry  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-18 2-17 Ruairí Óg Portaferry  Cathal O Flynn  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 5-15 Ruairí Óg Portaferry  Owen Elliott  Round 10 
 Wednesday 10th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-19 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Saturday 13th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-13 2-19 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-10 6-10 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Cathal O Flynn  Round 13 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry     Round 14 
 Sunday 16th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Portaferry     Round 5 
 Friday 14th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 7-13 1-7 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Sunday 23rd April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-13 1-10 Cathaoir an Rí Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-16 0-12 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Portaferry  Joseph Compston  Round 3 
 Wednesday 31st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-13 1-7 Naomh Gall Portaferry  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 25th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 6-16 1-14 Glen Rovers Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Sunday 16th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-15 2-22 St John's GAC Portaferry  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-22 0-12 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 12 
 Monday 14th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 8 
 Saturday 30th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-24 0-11 Ghaeil Chluanaidh Portaferry  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 2-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-14 2-11 Loughgiel Shamrocks Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 4 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-17 1-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Liam Quinn  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-10 3-18 Cuchullains-Dunloy Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 8 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-14 2-17 St John's GAC Portaferry  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-14 0-16 St John's GAC Portaferry     Round 6 
 Wednesday 8th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-13 2-9 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry     Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-22 0-8 O`Donovan Rossa Portaferry  Colin Murray  Round 12 
 Sunday 4th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Portaferry     Round 14 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica