• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 2-14 Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Gerry Cosgrove  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-13 0-15 Na Magha Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena  Paul Mc Keever   
 Monday 23rd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 0-6 CLG MacDaibhéid Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
 Tuesday 24th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-17 0-3 Naomh Comhghall CLG Ballymena     Round 3 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-6 1-10 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-8 1-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 3 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-15 4-5 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Kevin Gormley  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-10 1-12 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Sunday 20th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-6 5-18 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Darren Mullan  Round 6 
 Sunday 27th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 10-11 0-2 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-25 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Tuesday 26th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-9 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 5 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-14 2-14 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 8 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 0-10 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 11 
 Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-10 2-10 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 6 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-18 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-14 0-7 St Agnes' GAC Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 16 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 0-12 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Ballymena  Francis Traynor  Semi Final 
 Tuesday 24th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-20 0-8 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-6 3-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena     Round 14 
 Friday 3rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-13 0-12 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 13 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-16 2-9 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 12 
 Wednesday 15th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-11 0-10 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Colin Mallon  Round 9 
 Thursday 23rd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-8 1-16 Bredagh Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Friday 31st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 1-8 1-14 Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Preliminary 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 30 PM Naomh Gall 1-17 1-9 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 8th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 3-10 1-5 Na Piarsaigh Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille 2-10 1-12 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Preliminary 
 Tuesday 11th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 5-8 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 10 
 Wednesday 12th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 1-6 Gort na Móna CLG Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-15 1-6 CLG MacDaibhéid Ballymena  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 14 
 Friday 14th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 2-10 3-15 Shane Uí Néill Ballymena  John Carson  Semi-Final 
 Friday 21st September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 4-13 0-8 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 25th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 11-10 8-9 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 13 
 Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 10-13 3-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Sunday 7th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-18 1-6 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Malachy Leech  Round 11 
 Thursday 18th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-10 0-3 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 18 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-0 0-0 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 18 
 Sunday 28th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-13 0-7 CLG Uí Dhonaill Ballymena  Conall James Roberts  Round 16 
 Wednesday 31st October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-0 0-0 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena     Round 17 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 1-13 1-13 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 6-14 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 2 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-5 2-12 Naomh Colum Cille Ballymena  Michael Hardy  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-17 0-7 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-9 2-8 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Ballymena  Sean Laverty  Round 1 
 Monday 8th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 1-3 2-17 All Saints Ballymena Ballymena  John Mc Atamney  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 1-10 Lamh Dhearg Ballymena  Colm McDonald  Round 1 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-16 3-8 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-12 0-10 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 3 
 Monday 15th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-6 1-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Damien Mc Geady  Round 3 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-13 0-14 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Ballymena  Mark O Neill  Round 3 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 7-4 6-7 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Ballymena  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 4 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-19 0-7 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
 Monday 6th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-7 3-29 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Round 5 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 6-12 2-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 4 
 Thursday 9th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-11 1-6 Con Magee's Glenravel Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Saturday 11th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-11 2-4 St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena  Paul Hanna  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-7 4-12 Naomh Éanna Ballymena     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-20 1-7 Naomh Padraig Ballymena  Eamon Hamill  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 5-15 1-9 Naomh Seamas Ballymena  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 7 
 Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-9 4-12 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Ballymena  Rab Lappin  Round 7 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-18 2-7 CLG MacDaibhéid Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Tuesday 18th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 11-15 4-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 6 
 Sunday 23rd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-11 1-12 Latharna Óg Ballymena  Sean Elliott  Round 11 
 Monday 24th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin 1-15 2-15 Ruairí Óg Ballymena  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-14 1-11 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Paul Burns  Round 11 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-15 0-13 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Round 7 
 Thursday 4th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 8-20 2-7 Naomh Gall Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-18 4-6 Naomh Bríd Ballymena     Round 6 
 Tuesday 9th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-15 1-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 8 
 Wednesday 17th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-12 0-7 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Ballymena  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 11 
 Wednesday 24th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-4 1-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Gerard Dougan  Round 12 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 0-20 0-14 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Ballymena  Paul Hughes  Round 14 
 Monday 29th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-5 5-13 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena     Round 10 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM All Saints Ballymena 2-16 1-16 O`Donovan Rossa Ballymena  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 1-9 9-14 Naomh Bríd Ballymena  Brendan Toland  Round 11 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM All Saints Ballymena 3-17 0-4 Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena  Anthony Mc Cague  Round 13 
 Saturday 17th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Glen Rovers 0-19 1-9 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ballymena  Vincent Boyle  Leg 1 
 Tuesday 20th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Ballymena  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
 Wednesday 21st August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Ballymena  Darren Mc Keown  Round 16 
 Friday 23rd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM St Malachy's --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Ballymena     Preliminary 
 Monday 16th September 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Na Magha Ballymena     Round 12 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica