• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 13th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-9 1-20 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Saturday 6th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ruairí Óg 4-10 2-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Armoy  Ryan O Reilly  Final 
 Saturday 17th September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Lamh Dhearg 2-10 1-12 Robert Emmets Cushendun Armoy  Michael Hardy  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn 2-17 1-16 Naomh Éanna Armoy  Mark O Neill  Final 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 1-10 2-13 Mac Uílín CLG Armoy  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final D 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 5-10 1-12 Mac Uílín CLG Armoy  Colm McDonald  Semi Final 1 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) 0-10 4-20 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Connor Mc Neill  Round 8 
 Monday 29th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks 1-10 2-21 Cuchullains-Dunloy Armoy  Darren Mc Keown  Final 
 Sunday 6th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 0-13 1-16 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Armoy  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final D 
3 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 3-20 2-10 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Armoy  Owen Elliott  Qtr Final B 
 Sunday 27th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Shane Uí Néill 1-17 1-12 Con Magee's Glenravel Armoy  Paul O Neill  Semi Final 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-17 0-19 Cathaoir an Rí Armoy  Mark O Neill  Semi Final 1 
 Saturday 16th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG 3-12 3-10 Shane Uí Néill Armoy  Colm McDonald  Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Cathaoir an Rí 1-7 0-16 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Armoy  Colum Cunning  Final 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 1-19 1-15 Loughgiel Shamrocks Armoy  Eamon Hamill  Semi Final 
 Sunday 2nd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM All Saints Ballymena 4-11 4-22 Robert Emmets Cushendun Armoy  Ciaran Mc Closkey  Quarter-Final 
 Saturday 15th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-20 1-10 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Armoy  Kevin Parke  Semi Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan 0-18 1-6 Cathaoir an Rí Armoy  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Semi Final 
 Sunday 23rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy 2-15 0-7 Ruairí Óg Armoy  Kevin Parke  Semi-Final 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica