• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 10th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-14 2-3 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-9 2-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-9 3-8 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG 1-6 7-17 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 17th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-11 3-10 Bredagh Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 2 
 Tuesday 19th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-16 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 3 
 Wednesday 27th April 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-14 1-9 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Sunday 1st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-7 0-14 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 3 
 Friday 6th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-17 0-5 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
 Saturday 7th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Barry Coyle  Round 5 
 Monday 9th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-20 2-7 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 11th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 3-12 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 4 
 Friday 20th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-14 1-7 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm Cochrane  Round 10 
 Saturday 21st May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 22nd May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-13 1-12 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 5 
 Sunday 29th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 1-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Monday 30th May 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Semi-Final 
 Sunday 5th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Conor Muldoon  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-11 0-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 9 
 Monday 6th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa     Quarter-Final 
 Friday 10th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 2-15 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
 Tuesday 14th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-10 2-4 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 6 
 Wednesday 15th June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-9 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Michael Hardy  Round 6 
 Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-6 2-8 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Sean Moyes  Round 7 
 Tuesday 5th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 2-10 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Sunday 10th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-6 1-12 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 5 
 Saturday 16th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 1-18 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 1 
 Tuesday 19th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-22 Sean Stinson's Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-19 1-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hassan  Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-21 0-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
 Tuesday 26th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-3 3-14 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 10 
 Wednesday 27th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-10 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 2-11 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Friday 29th July 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-24 3-11 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Prelim 
 Monday 1st August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-20 2-8 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
 Sunday 7th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 4-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
 Monday 8th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc Rossa     Round 10 
 Tuesday 9th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown 0-10 0-14 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa     Prelim 
 Friday 12th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 7-10 1-6 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc Rossa  Malachy Leech  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 16th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-15 3-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 17th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 0-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 13 
 Saturday 20th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 14-22 2-7 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
 Friday 26th August 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 3-4 2-16 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Semi-Final 
 Wednesday 21st September 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Saturday 1st October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 14 
 Sunday 2nd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 4-25 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Saturday 8th October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Grading 
 Sunday 23rd October 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Sunday 20th November 2016
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC 1-11 3-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  1/4 Final 
 Sunday 26th March 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-6 2-9 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 3 
 Saturday 1st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-8 3-9 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Sunday 9th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 1-7 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 2-14 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  John Moran  Round 1 
 Monday 10th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-3 9-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 2 
 Friday 21st April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-13 2-14 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Monday 24th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-14 0-10 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 4 
 Wednesday 26th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-4 2-13 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
 Friday 28th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-12 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 1 
 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-11 4-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-15 1-9 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 3-12 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final A 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 3-16 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
 Monday 8th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-16 2-9 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 6 
 Friday 12th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-17 1-10 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 6 
 Sunday 14th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-17 2-15 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Friday 19th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-23 0-2 Slaughtneil Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 8 
 Sunday 21st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-18 2-12 Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
 Wednesday 24th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 2-12 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Friday 26th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 2-20 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 5 
 Sunday 4th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-12 1-6 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 1-7 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 7 
 Sunday 18th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-5 6-15 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-5 1-16 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 9 
 Wednesday 21st June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-10 2-9 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 9 
 Monday 26th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-16 0-8 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 8 
 Tuesday 27th June 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa     Round 3 
 Sunday 9th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-7 0-11 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-11 2-9 St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 11 
 Wednesday 19th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 0-3 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly   
 Thursday 20th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-11 0-10 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland   
 Sunday 23rd July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 1-16 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Paul Hanna   
 Monday 24th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-19 3-12 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Qtr Final P3 
 Wednesday 26th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Swatragh Pairc Rossa     Round 10 
 Friday 28th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-17 2-10 Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Round 12 
 Sunday 30th July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-8 4-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight  Semi Final 1 
 Monday 31st July 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 7-20 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 12 
 Wednesday 2nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 2-9 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts   
 Wednesday 9th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-18 2-15 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 12 
 Sunday 13th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-11 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Collie Mc Knight   
 Tuesday 15th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa     Prelim 3 
 Wednesday 16th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-3 6-34 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG 0-18 1-10 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Mark O Neill  Qtr Final C 
 Thursday 31st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Na Piarsaigh 0-6 3-22 Pádraig Sáirsáil CLG Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Semi Final 1 
 Friday 1st September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Éanna 5-18 1-14 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Paul O Neill  Semi Final 1 
 Saturday 9th September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 10 
 Saturday 23rd September 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa     Round 12 
 Sunday 5th November 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-12 0-5 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Qtr Final A 
 Sunday 31st December 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 14 
 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 2-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-10 0-18 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-13 5-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-18 0-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-17 1-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-8 0-4 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-21 0-4 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 0-21 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 2-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 5-15 Clan na hEireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 1-14 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Preliminary Round 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 0-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 9-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Barry Winters  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-18 5-6 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-17 2-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-4 7-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-16 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-18 3-17 St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-12 1-8 Slaughtneil Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 6-16 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 3-25 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-13 Cuchullains-Dunloy Pairc Rossa     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-10 9-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-20 4-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 2-24 Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-12 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Preliminary 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St John's GAC Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa     Round 12 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa     Round 9 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Pairc Rossa     Round 15 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica