• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 25th March 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 2-15 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Joseph Compston  Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-15 2-17 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 2-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-10 0-18 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 3 
 Friday 13th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-13 5-17 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 1 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-18 0-14 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 1 
 Friday 27th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-17 1-17 Ballycran Pairc Rossa  Colin Murray  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-8 0-4 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-14 0-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
 Monday 30th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-21 0-4 Glenariffe Oisin CLG Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 0-21 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 3 
 Friday 4th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-9 1-14 Ballinascreen Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 3 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Naomh Gall 3-9 2-8 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Gall 1-15 0-15 O`Donovan Rossa Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
 Monday 7th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Danny O Neill  Round 5 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-12 5-15 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Martin Quinn  Round 3 
 Friday 8th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Monday 11th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 1-14 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Preliminary Round 
 Wednesday 13th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-9 0-11 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
 Sunday 17th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-4 9-18 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-21 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Barry Winters  Round 6 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-18 5-6 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 1-17 2-12 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 9 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 3-4 7-8 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-15 3-11 Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-10 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-13 0-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 11 
 Sunday 22nd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-5 1-16 Naomh Eoin Pairc Rossa  Thomas Toland  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-18 3-17 Naomh Eoin Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Round 8 
 Monday 23rd July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-12 1-8 Slaughtneil Pairc Rossa  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Wednesday 25th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-11 0-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 9 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-11 1-7 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 12 
 Monday 30th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-12 6-16 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Darren Mc Keown  Round 10 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-9 3-25 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Colum Cunning  Round 10 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 30 AM O`Donovan Rossa 1-16 0-13 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 4-10 9-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-20 4-19 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 2-24 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 10 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2-12 1-20 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 13 
 Tuesday 21st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 7-6 2-13 Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Preliminary 
 Saturday 25th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-7 6-22 Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Kevin Parke  Round 1 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-15 1-15 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 14 
 Tuesday 4th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 5-8 3-13 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Quarter-Final 
 Sunday 30th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-6 1-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Pairc Rossa  Colin Mallon  Round 12 
 Saturday 6th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-9 1-13 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Saturday 13th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa     Round 15 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-14 3-8 St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc Rossa  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 15 
 Sunday 18th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eoin Pairc Rossa     Round 14 
 Sunday 24th March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-6 3-12 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Pairc Rossa  Tarlach Conway  Round 1 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-18 0-12 Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 1 
 Friday 5th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM O`Donovan Rossa 1-27 2-14 Ballygalget Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 2 
 Friday 12th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 12-18 0-9 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hamill  Round 1 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 0-7 Naomh Padraig Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 7-12 1-8 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Rossa  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
 Thursday 18th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Pairc Rossa  Aaron Feeney  Round 2 
 Saturday 20th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-17 3-12 Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 1-22 1-16 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Rossa  Colm McDonald  Round 3 
 Monday 22nd April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 6-20 0-10 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 3 
 Monday 29th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-16 2-14 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
 Tuesday 7th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-6 3-11 Clan na Gael Pairc Rossa  Seamus Burns  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-18 1-10 St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa  Tomas Eastwood  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Pairc Rossa     Round 3 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 2-13 1-11 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Gaeil an tSéibhe Dhuibh Pairc Rossa     Round 5 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Slaughtneil Pairc Rossa  Francis Caldwell  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa 0-16 1-14 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc Rossa  Mark O Neill  Round 10 
 Monday 17th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Vincent Boyle  Quarter-Final 
 Wednesday 19th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 8 
 Thursday 20th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Clann na hÉireann Carragan Pairc Rossa  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 6 
 Friday 21st June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Swatragh Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
 Saturday 22nd June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- All Saints Ballymena Pairc Rossa  Conall James Roberts  Round 5 
 Wednesday 26th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Aidan Kelly  Round 7 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Seamas Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Rossa     Round 7 
 Friday 5th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ballycran Pairc Rossa     Round 8 
 Thursday 18th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG Pairc Rossa     Round 4 
 Friday 26th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Rossa     Round 10 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica