• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 16th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-19 3-4 O`Donovan Rossa Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Quarter-Final 
 Tuesday 17th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-10 2-7 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 2 
 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-12 1-1 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-14 2-4 Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 1 
 Wednesday 25th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 6-14 0-6 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Semi Final 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-11 3-7 Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-6 1-17 Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 5 
 Tuesday 19th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-8 2-8 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
 Friday 6th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-15 2-10 Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 11 
 Tuesday 17th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-9 1-17 Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin  Paul Hanna  Round 8 
 Tuesday 7th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 2-12 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 11 
 Tuesday 14th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 5-17 2-8 Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 12 
 Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Sunday 26th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 4-6 3-10 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 7 
 Tuesday 28th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 2-5 3-10 Clann na hÉireann Carragan Erin's Own Cargin  Karol Doherty  Round 13 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-15 1-14 Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 14 
 Sunday 16th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 3-13 4-14 Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Saturday 27th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-12 2-8 Naomh Éanna Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 16 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 16 
 Saturday 3rd November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí 2-11 0-11 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 1 
 Tuesday 13th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 3-7 3-9 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 2 
 Wednesday 14th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-12 5-11 Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Gerard Dougan  Round 1 
 Monday 19th November 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 0-0 0-0 Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin  Kevin Parke  Round 3 
 Tuesday 9th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-10 6-14 All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 1-12 0-12 Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Darren Mc Keown  Round 2 
 Thursday 11th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-10 2-13 St. Mary's Aghagallon Erin's Own Cargin  Tomas Eastwood  Round 1 
 Tuesday 16th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan 2-11 1-4 Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin  Conall James Roberts  Round 2 
 Thursday 25th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- All Saints Ballymena Erin's Own Cargin  Colin Mallon  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 15 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan Erin's Own Cargin  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Eoin Erin's Own Cargin     Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Erin's Own Cargin     Round 9 
 Tuesday 11th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Erin's Own Cargin     Round 5 
 Thursday 13th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Bríd Erin's Own Cargin     Round 5 
 Thursday 27th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
 Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin     Round 7 
 Thursday 11th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Erin's Own Cargin     Round 9 
 Tuesday 30th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Seamas Erin's Own Cargin     Round 10 
 Tuesday 13th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carragan --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Erin's Own Cargin     Round 11 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica